Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv
Event Time Standard P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 6 & Under 25 Free
1 27.64Y   F Day, Madigan 6 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Female 6 & Under 50 Free
1 55.78Y   F Ross, Sloan 6 10/20/2019 2019 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Off
Female 6 & Under 100 Free
1 2:25.59Y   F Ross, Sloan 6 10/20/2019 2019 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Off
Female 6 & Under 25 Back
1 27.37Y   F Bell, Savannah 6 07/15/2017 TAAF REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS
Female 6 & Under 50 Back
1 1:16.40Y   F Nurnberger, Madeline 6 12/14/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 6 & Under 100 Back
1 2:22.11Y   F Ross, Sloan 6 10/20/2019 2019 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Off
Female 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 38.39Y   F Day, Madigan 6 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Female 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 32.12Y   F Day, Madigan 6 06/09/2018 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON 2018
Female 6 & Under 50 Fly
1 1:17.80Y   F Ross, Sloan 6 11/08/2019 2019 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Female 7-8 25 Free
1 19.44Y   F Graham, Addison 8 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Female 7-8 50 Free
1 33.80Y   F Canales, Kate 8 02/10/2018 2018 ST AAAA Jr. STAGS Champs
Female 7-8 100 Free
1 1:14.93Y   F Canales, Kate 8 02/11/2018 2018 ST AAAA Jr. STAGS Champs
Female 7-8 25 Back
1 21.30Y   F Graham, Addison 8 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Female 7-8 50 Back
1 42.77Y   F Canales, Kate 8 01/14/2018 2018 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Female 7-8 100 Back
1 1:31.59Y   P Canales, Kate 8 12/10/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 7-8 25 Breast
1 30.36Y   F Duran, Elena 8 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Female 7-8 50 Breast
1 43.45Y   F Canales, Kate 8 02/10/2018 2018 ST AAAA Jr. STAGS Champs
Female 7-8 100 Breast
1 1:35.51Y   F Canales, Kate 8 02/11/2018 2018 ST AAAA Jr. STAGS Champs
Female 7-8 25 Fly
1 28.02Y   F Gerch, Allison 8 06/09/2018 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON 2018
Female 7-8 50 Fly
1 38.40Y   F Canales, Kate 8 02/11/2018 2018 ST AAAA Jr. STAGS Champs
Female 7-8 100 IM
1 1:21.36Y   F Canales, Kate 8 02/10/2018 2018 ST AAAA Jr. STAGS Champs
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 16.48Y   F Olivo, Audrey 10 07/15/2017 TAAF REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 28.40Y AAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 1:00.84Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championship
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:10.99Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 19.25Y   F Winn, Hailey 9 06/10/2017 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 34.40Y AAMin F Canales, Kate 10 11/08/2019 2019 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:15.48Y AAMin F Canales, Kate 10 11/08/2019 2019 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 3:08.12Y   P Brehmer, Abigail 10 12/10/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 23.73Y   F Stanley, Savannah 10 06/03/2017 Splash Meet
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 34.42Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championship
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:15.05Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championship
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:32.17Y   F Schiffelbein, Lilly 10 11/12/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 19.61Y   F Olivo, Audrey 10 06/10/2017 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 30.20Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 02/28/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:10.96Y AAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 10/25/2019 2019 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:08.38Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 03/05/2020 2020 Short Course TAGS Championship
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:26.35Y AAAAMin F Canales, Kate 10 03/05/20 2020 Short Course TAGS Championship
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 28.82Y AMin F Stonecipher, Jessie 12 11/13/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 1:01.41Y AMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 02/03/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 2:20.63Y BBMin F Olivo, Audrey 12 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 6:25.53Y BBMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 09/23/2018 2018 ST AAAA Nadadores SCY Unc
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 13:17.59Y BBMin F Tolar, Sarah 12 12/08/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 32.67Y AMin F Olivo, Audrey 12 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:11.97Y BBMin F Olivo, Audrey 12 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:45.84Y BMin F Tolar, Sarah 12 10/08/2017 2017 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 38.25Y BBMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 01/20/2019 2019 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:23.56Y BBMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 01/20/2019 2019 ST AAAA B SC Championship
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:52.30Y AMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 02/02/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 28.45Y AAAMin F Olivo, Audrey 12 02/28/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:05.60Y AAMin F Olivo, Audrey 12 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Years Classic
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:33.07Y AMin F Olivo, Audrey 12 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:09.46Y AMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 02/02/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:30.67Y AMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 02/03/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 5:23.30Y AMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 12 02/01/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 26.93Y AMin F Brehmer, Peyton 14 02/02/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 58.64Y AMin F Brehmer, Peyton 14 02/03/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 2:09.01Y AMin F Schiffelbein, Lilly 13 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 5:40.86Y AMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7 - 5A Championship
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 12:38.00Y BBMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 11/15/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over November 
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 20:46.30Y BBMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 11/15/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over November
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 33.13Y   F Buie, Bailey 13 11/13/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 1:10.56Y BBMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:35.23Y BBMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 12/13/2020 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 39.28Y   F Sloan, Gabrielle 14 09/23/2018 2018 ST AAAA Nadadores SCY Unc
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:14.10Y AMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7 - 5A Championship
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:45.61Y BBMin F Tolar, Sarah 14 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 33.29Y   F Stonecipher, Jessie 13 12/08/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:05.68Y AMin F Schieffelbein, Lilly 13 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 3:29.31Y   F Osterman, Erika 13 11/06/2016 2016 ST TXLA 11&O November Unclassified
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:15.43Y   F Boisvert, Karah 14 11/09/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:26.49Y AMin F Schieffelbein, Lilly 14 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 5:06.26Y AMin F Schieffelbein, Lilly 14 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr STAGS Short Course
Female 15-18 50 Free
1 24.68Y AAAMin F Schield, Morgan 17 12/06/2019 2019 South Zone TISCA Championship
Female 15-18 100 Free
1 53.67Y AAAMin P Ziemba, Tess 15 02/27/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female 15-18 200 Free
1 Y:56.46Y AAAMin F Ziemba, Tess 15 12/06/2019 2019 South Zone TISCA Championship
Female 15-18 500 Free
1 5:25.47Y AAMin F Schield, Morgan 16 11/08/2019 2019 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Female 15-18 1000 Free
1 12:13.21Y BBMin F Brehmer, Peyton 15 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Female 15-18 50 Back
1 42.07Y   F Powell, Sarah 16 07/15/2017 TAAF REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS
Female 15-18 100 Back
1 56.66Y AAAMin F Schield, Morgan 17 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 15-18 200 Back
1 2:01.97Y AAAMin F Schield, Morgan 17 1213/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Female 15-18 50 Breast
1 32.61Y   F Schield, Morgan 16 12/14/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 15-18 100 Breast
1 1:08.43Y AAMin F Coward, Grace 18 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7- 5A Championship
Female 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:30.81Y AAMin P Ziemba, Tess 15 02/27/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Female 15-18 50 Fly
1 34.18Y   F Parks, Emma 17 12/09/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Female 15-18 100 Fly
1 57.10Y AAAMin F Schield, Morgan 17 02/05/2020 2020 TAPPS DIV II State Championship
Female 15-18 200 Fly
1 2:14.35 AAMin F Schield, Morgan 16 10/25/2019 2019 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
Female 15-18 100 IM
1 1:15.71Y   F Galan, Itzel 15 11/09/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Female 15-18 200 IM
1 2:08.43Y AAAMin F Ziemba, Tess 15 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7- 5A Championship
Female 15-18 400 IM
1 4:44.55Y AAMin F Ziemba, Tess 15 12/06/2019 2019 South Zone TISCA Championship
Male 6 & Under 25 Free
1 25.01Y   F Graham, Oliver 6 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 6 & Under 50 Free
1 59.47Y   P Wilson, Rockwell 6 12/10/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 6 & Under 100 Free
1 2:16.96Y   P Wilson, Rockwell 6 12/09/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 6 & Under 25 Back
1 26.54Y   F Graham, Oliver 6 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 6 & Under 50 Back
1 1:02.20Y   F Wilson, Rockwell 6 12/09/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 6 & Under 100 Back
1 2:17.94Y   P Wilson, Rockwell 6 12/10/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 6 & Under 25 Breast
1 44.29Y   F Wilson, Rockwell 5 07/15/2017 TAAF REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS
Male 6 & Under 25 Fly
1 38.88Y   F Wilson, Rockwell 6 06/09/2018 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON 2018
Male 6 & Under 100 IM
1 2:38.81Y   F Wilson, Rockwell 6 06/09/2018 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON 2018
Male 7-8 25 Free
1 22.89Y   F Nichols, Tyler 8 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 7-8 50 Free
1 37.33Y   F Berrios, Ricardo 8 01/31/2017 2017 ST AQTX Last Chance BB
Male 7-8 100 Free
1 1:52.38Y   F Fairris, Cade 8 01/08/2017 2017 ST WAVE WAVE INTO 17
Male 7-8 200 Free
1 3:48.79Y   F Edwards, Collin 7 11/13/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Male 7-8 25 Back
1 26.68Y   F Nichols, Tyler 8 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 7-8 50 Back
1 47.98Y   F Berrios, Ricardo 8 11/13/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Male 7-8 100 Back
1 1:51.82Y   F Faust, Hudson 8 10/25/19 2019 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
Male 7-8 25 Breast
1 35.78Y   F Wahl, Nolan 7 06/03/2017 Splash Meet
Male 7-8 50 Breast
1 55.29Y   F Berrios, Ricardo 8 11/12/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Male 7-8 100 Breast
1 2:08.42Y   F Schechter, Benjamin 8 11/13/2016 2016 ST AAAA Nadadores Split U
Male 7-8 25 Fly
1 32.18Y   F Nichols, Tyler 8 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 7-8 50 Fly
1 56.48Y   F Edwards, Collin 8 01/08/2017 2017 ST WAVE WAVE INTO 17
Male 7-8 100 IM
1 1:45.81Y   F Berrios, Ricardo 8 01/08/2017 2017 ST WAVE WAVE INTO 17
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 16.66Y   F Opielski, Ryan 10 06/10/2017 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 28.74Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 12/14/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.07Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 10 10/06/2017 2017 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:36.39Y BBMin F Harrison, William 10 11/10/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:32.05Y AMin P Harrison, William 10 12/15/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 23.19Y   F Hoke, Landon 10 06/10/2017 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 34.10Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 12/14/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:16.77Y AMin F Harrison, William 10 10/13/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Series U
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 20.23Y   F Berrios, Ricardo 10 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 37.66Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 11/11/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:21.97Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 12/15/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:36.28Y   P Harrison, William 9 10/22/2017 2017 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 19.68Y   F Berrios, Ricardo 10 11/11/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.43Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 12/15/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:14.28Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 12/16/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:18.16Y AMin F Harrison, William 10 11/09/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:36.52Y AAMin F Harrison, William 10 12/16/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 27.11Y AMin F Harrison, William 12 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Year Classic
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 57.33Y AAMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:04.35Y AAMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:31.37Y AAMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 13:13.07Y BBMin F Fox, Luke 11 12/08/2017 2017 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 32.37Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 12/15/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:06.71Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:33.65Y BBMin F Fox, Luke 12 02/03/2019 2019 ST AQSA Jr STAGS Short Course
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 33.55Y AAMin F Harrison, William 12 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Year Classic
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:15.26Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:45.24Y AMin F Harrison, William 11 12/13/19 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 29.71Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 12/14/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:01.31Y AAAMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off 
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:08.02Y AAAMin F Harrison, Bexon 11 10/12/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Series U
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:19.43Y AAMin F Harrison, Bexon 12 10/11/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 5:27.62Y AAMin F Harrison, Bexon 11 10/13/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Series U
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 24.51Y AAMin F Mason, Aleksei 14 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 54.48Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Years Classic
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:00.77Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Years Classic
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:31.61Y BBMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Male 13-14 1000 Free  
1 11:43.17Y BBMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 11/15/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over November
Male 13-14 1650 Free  
1 19.1010Y BBMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 11/15/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over November
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 31.97Y   F Wolf, Brock 14 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.55Y BBMin F Lucht, Ethan 14 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS Short Course
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:24.25Y BBMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 11/15/2019 2019 ST TXLA 11 & Over November
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 38.16Y   F Tschirhart, Daniel 13 06/09/2018 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON 2018
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:05.15Y AAMin F Guerra, Palmer 14 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7- 5A Championship
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:23.49Y AAMin F Guerra, Palmer 14 02/28/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.35Y   F Mason, Aleksei 14 06/09/2018 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON 2018
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.73Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS SC Champship
Male 13-14 200 Fly  
1 2:15.70Y BBMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Years Classic
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:05.66Y   F Mason, Aleksei 14 07/14/2018 TAAF Region III Swimming Champ
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:18.19Y BBMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 01/24/2020 2020 ST TXLA New Years Classic 
Male 13-14 400 IM  
1 4:52.58Y AMin F Harrison, Bexon 13 02/07/2020 2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS SC Championship
Male 15-18 50 Free
1 20.97Y AAAAMin F Sandidge, Logan 18 02/13/2020 2020 ST OB UIL 5A State Championship
Male 15-18 100 Free
1 47.16Y AAAAMin F Ross, Gabe 16 02/22/2019 2019 ST AAAA STAGS SC Championship
Male 15-18 200 Free
1 1:44.69Y AAAMin P Ross, Gabe 16 03/02/2019 2019 Speedo Sectionals Champio
Male 15-18 500 Free
1 4:50.18Y AAMin F Martinez, Tony 17 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7- 5A Championship
Male 15-18 1000 Free
1 10:37.20 AMin F Balderas, Wesley 16 02/22/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship
Male 15-18 1650 Free
1 17:30.25Y AAMin F Balderas, Wesley 16 02/22/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship
Male 15-18 50 Back
1 26.39Y   F Ross, Gabe 16 12/14/2018 2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
Male 15-18 100 Back
1 50.25Y AAAMin F Sandidge, Logan 18 01/31/2020 2020 UIL Region 7- 5A Championship
Male 15-18 200 Back
1 2:03.07Y AMin F Ross, Gabe 17 12/13/2019 2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
Male 15-18 50 Breast
1 30.64Y   F Garcia, Jakob 17 06/10/2017 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON
Male 15-18 100 Breast
1 59.28Y AAAMin P Sandidge, Logan 17 02/07/2019 2019 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Male 15-18 200 Breast
1 2:26.45Y AMin F Hawkins, Gabriel 16 02/07/2020
2020 ST SASA Jr STAGS Short Course
Male 15-18 50 Fly
1 25.45Y   F Garcia, Jakob 17 06/10/2017 "CAN DO" PENTATHLON
Male 15-18 100 Fly
1 51.00Y AAAMin P Sandidge, Logan 17 02/28/2019 2019 Speedo Sectionals Championship
Male 15-18 200 Fly  
1 2:03.05 AAMin F Jeffery, Andrew 16 02/28/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship
Male 15-18 100 IM
1 1:02.85Y   F Mason, Aleksei 15 11/09/2018 2018 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
Male 15-18 200 IM
1 2:02.54Y AAMin F Raimondo, Preston 17 02/27/2020 2020 Speedo Sectionals Championships
Male 15-18 400 IM
1 4:22.31Y AAMin F Jeffery, Andrew 16 02/28/2020 2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Championship