Austin Swim Club's Alumni Swimming/Swam in College:
 
Class of 2020
  • Sarah Kutz, committed to swim at Rice University
  • Nicco Velasquez, committed to swim at TCU
 
Class of 2019
  • Sam Artmann, The University of Texas
  • Josh Bannon, St. Bonaventure University
  • Julianna Birlin, Pepperdine University
  • Ella Collins, University of Virginia
  • Maddie Deucher, The University of Kentucky
  • Lydia Evans, Georgia Southern University
  • Isabelle Guerra,The University of Illinois
  • James McCurley, Bellarmine University
  • Kaitlyn McDaniel,Truman State University
  • Gavin Moak, The University of Connecticut
  • Joel Orloff, DePauw University
  • TJ Piercy, Massachusetts Institute of Technology
  • Omar Shahatit,Trinity University
  • Jordan Wendt, Ouachita Baptist
 
Class of 2018
  • Amilla Dlakic, Cornell University
  • Diana Dunn, The University of Louisville
  • Devyn Hantgin, St. Peter's University
  • Gabriel Kennedy, SMU
  • Dakota Luther, The University of Georgia
  • Kendall Shields, The University of Texas
  • Keeley Vardeman, The University of Northern Arizona
  • Miguel Velasquez, Louisiana State University
  • Clark Wakeland, Georgia Tech University
  • Matthew Willenbring, The University of Texas
 
Class of 2017
  • Ilse Adame, The University of San Diego
  • Lillian Benwell, The University of San Diego​
  • Jack Dunworth, The Naval Academy​
  • Samantha Howell, Washington State University​
  • Cameron Karkoska, Louisiana State University​
  • Catriona MacGregor, Georgia Tech University​
  • Harrison Rozman, Rhodes College, Memphis, TN​
  • Avery Stackle, The University of Denver​
  • Grant Thompson, California Baptist University, Riverside, CA
Class of 2016
  • Josh Artmann, The University of Texas
Class of 2015
  • Laurie Prinz, Stevens Institute of Technology
  • Scott Roberts, Kalamazoo College
  • Elysa Wolf, Calvin College
 
Class of 2014
  • Abbey Artmann, Duke University
  • Kyle Lux, Southern Methodist University
  • Megan Thompson, Whitworth University