Sienna Plantation Aquatics 

Weekly Calendar 

  

Week of: January 20-26, 2020 

 

Monday  

January 20, 2020 

Tuesday  

January 21, 2020 

Wednesday  

January 22, 2020 

Thursday 

January 23, 2020 

Friday  

January 24, 2020 

Saturday  

January 25, 2020 

Sunday  

January 26, 2020 

Practice 

Masters: 5:15-6:30 B 

Senior: 8:00-10:00 C 

Senior: 5:30-7:00 C 

SP: 5:45-7:00 C 

Masters: 9:00-10:00 C 

Masters: 5:15-6:30 B 

 

Senior: 5:30-7:00 C 

Masters: 9:00-10:00 C 

Masters: 5:15-6:30 B 

Masters: 7:00-8:00 C 

Senior: NONE 

SP: 8:00-10:00 C 

Gold: 8:00-10:00 C 

Silver: 8:00-10:00 C 

B1: NONE 

B2: NONE 

 

SP: 5:00-6:30 C 

Gold: 5:00-6:30 C 

Silver: 5:00-6:30 C 

B1: 4:00-5:15 B  

B2: 4:00-5:15 B 

SwCon5:00-6:30 C 

White 2x: 6:00-7:00 B 

Red A 2x: 5:15-6:00 B 

Red B 2x: 5:15-6:00 B 

Senior: 3:30-6:00 B 

SP: 5:30-7:30 C 

Gold: 5:00-6:30 B 

Silver: 5:00-6:30 B 

B1: 4:15-5:30 C 

B2: 4:30-5:30 C 

 

Senior: 3:30-5:30 C 

SP: 6:00-8:00 C 

Gold: 5:00-6:30 C 

Silver: 5:00-6:30 C 

B1: 4:15-5:30 B 

SwCon: 6:30-8:00 C 

White 1x: 6:00-7:00 B 

Red 1x: 5:15-6:30 B 

Intro: 5:00-5:30 B 

Senior: 3:30-6:00 C 

SP: 6:00-8:00 C 

Gold: 5:00-6:30 C 

Silver: 5:00-6:30 C 

SwCon: 6:30-8:00 C 

White 2x: 6:00-7:00 B 

Red A 2x: 4:30-5:15 B 

Red B 2x: 5:15-6:00 B 

Senior: 3:30-5:30 C 

SP: NONE 

Gold: NONE 

Silver: NONE 

B1: 4:15-5:30 B 

B2: 4:15-5:30 B 

 

 

 

Due Dates: 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Champs II Registration Deadline 

Meets/ 

Events 

ALC Meeting @ 5PM 

 

 

 

Mardi Gras Invite 

Mardi Gras Invite 

UIL Districts 

Mardi Gras Invite 

*Modifications in bold 

 

January Birthdays: 

Kira Brock (1st), Lolo Nelson (6th), Elizabeth Do (7th), Mason Hornsby (8th), Victor Andre (12th), Eddie Chen (21st), Rachel Duyvestyn (22nd),  

Ava Hammond (24th), Vivianne Do (25th), Genevieve Russell (27th), Morgan Thomas (29th), Harrison Turner (30th) 

 

Any last-minute practice changes will be communicated via the TeamUnify SMS Alert system. 

 

 

Click HERE for a Printable PDF.