2021-22 SC Group Assignments    
Senior Gold Silver 2 HS Conditioning Developmental White
Austin, Gabby Bowen, Oliver Akinjaiyeju, Fiayo Miller-Zercovitz, Jack Gibbons, Thomas
Canetti, Ella Brock, Kate Castillo, Nicolas Issa, Jad Green, Mackenzie
Chavez, Rachel Do, Julianne Davenport, Alanna Marquart, Cassandra Fisher, Levi
Clark, Emily Flosser, natalie David, Mason Nanayakkara, Nikhil Iyer, Ananth
Clarke, Callia Goodman, Grant Mbaraka, Kayla Nanayakkara, Vanya Lebita, Ethan
Daniel, Laura Jones, Madison Nguyen, Kaelyn Nelson, Molli Miller-Zercovitz, Mateo
Efird, Parker Mbaraka, Naila Vieira Botelho, Gabriela Nelson, Adam Brown, Joseph
Ettinger, Avi Mizer, Rory Grimaldo, Vanessa Yang, Bernard Corra', Maria
Friedman, Emma Moore, James Sacramed, Angelo Kee, Rachel Exezidis, Lauren
Heller, Avery Napoleoni, Ellie   Kimborowicz, Wade Jose, Raya
Huye, Josh Sobczak, Adam Bronze 1 Miles, Emily Leiwakabessy, Eli
Jones, Kaden Verano, Ryan Cronje, Milea Miles, Ashley Leiwakabessy, Ari
Jorissen, Addy Walker, Luke Donohue, Aidan Powers, Courtney Lobley, Euan
Mbaraka, Marya Walker, Luke Mao, Carl Igna, Nicholas Wilson, Jayden
McKinney, Braxton Zinger, Sarah Nguyen, Ian   Cano, Anderson
Quick, Charles   Otieno, Kendall Swim Conditioning Hearne, Brielle
Reed, Zoe Silver 1 Sobczak, Collin Vargas-Katz, Esteban Jernigan, Luke
Shultz, Ainsley Carey, Maddison Brock, Kloe Vargas-Katz, Sebastian Jurica, Zachary
Vu, Allison Dierkes, Ella Carey, Logan Jones, Liam Knight, Annabelle
White, Aliza Downs, Cole Flosser, Audrey Cabiro, Avery Newton, Liam
Wise, Garrett Fidoe, Harry Igna, Patrick Davis, Aaron Woodrum, Jake
  Francis, Kamryn Moore, Luke Ettinger, Ilan  
Senior Prep Fu, Tanghao Thomas, Morgan Galeano, Gabriel Developmental Red
Calayag, Fran Jackson, Naima   Jones, Noah Cheves, Sophia
Do, Elizabeth Lawrence, Gabriella Bronze 2 Kimborowicz, Joel Gibbons, Declan
Do, Vivi Nguyen, Logan Bakhoum, Monroe Lomeda, Hillary Taylor, Regan
Sims, Marc Partin, Fiona Fu, Tangli McCartney, Amelia Freyaldenhoven, Caleb
  Thomas, Mason Wenicki, Sophie Ojiaku, Kachiside Freyaldenhoven, Liam
  Underwood, Ella   Rogers, Bella Humphries, Isabella
  Willis, Camille HS Conditioning Plus Wilson, Bryce Sorensen, Chloe
    Dillett, Anthony Anderson, Emma Brum, Eleanora
    Merry, Roland Anderson, Carter Cohen, Elizabeth
    Merry, Sophia   Geisler, Aubrey
    Partin, Kayla   Kee, Sarah
        MacLean, Conor
        Scarborough, Carolyn-Analee
        Woodrum, Ella