GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS SWIM TEAM

                    Team Records

                    (through July 22, 2019) 

             

            SHORT COURSE YARDS

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Free:           F 18-24           Lauren Friedlander     27.06               2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     27.23               2012    GMUP

                        F 30-34           Marija Lukic               27.70               2017    GMUP

                        F 35-39           Carole Kammel           27.61               2005    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Dorota Hassett            27.46               2017    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               29.76               2016    NATL

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           35.48               2018    ZONE

                        F 55-59           Chris Noonan Sturm   39.78               2015    MDSO

                        F 65-69           Lynne Andrews          38.91               2017    ZONE

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          39.06               2018    GMUP

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanick       23.02               2013    GMUP

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              23.64               2000    MARY

                        M 30-34          Dom. VanDerVeen     23.93               2012    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                   22.56               2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    22.92               2009   NATL

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         24.76               2013    GMUP

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         24.97               2016    GMUP

                        M 55-59          Scott Golden              26.82               2019    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              28.03               2004    MDSO

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              29.87               2007    ALEX

                        M 70-74          Roy Pinchot                30.91               2011    ALEX

                        M 75-79          David Robinson         34.53               2018    GMUP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Free:         F 18-24           Lauren Friedlander     1:00.40            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching                 59.60            1999    ZONE

                        F 30-34           Shari Yesnick             1:00.33            2001    MARY

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               1:02.29            2003    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          1:00.24            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          1:02.57            2012    ALEX

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          1:02.83            2017    ALEX

                         F 65-69         Lynne Andrews          1:26.79            2017    ALEX

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          1:28.20            2018    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanick          51.81            2013    GMUP

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett                 51.16            2002    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dominik VanDerVeen   53.16            2012    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich           52.10            2004    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                       51.44            2009    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich            55.04            2013    GMUP

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich            55.43            2016    GMUP

                        M 55-59          Scott Golden                1:00.69          2019     ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:02.60            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           1:08.37            2018    MDSO

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:10.38            2013    SOLY

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:17.04            2019    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free:         F 19-24           Lauren Friedlander     2:09.47            2012    ALEX

                         F 25-29           Ana Sousa                   2:10.00            1997    UMCY

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              2:13.82            2001    MARY

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               2:15.51            2003    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          2:09.92            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Johanna Schneider      2:39.27           2019    ALEX

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          2:16.93            2017    ALEX

                        F 65-69           Lynne Andrews          3:18.10            2017    ZONE

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews           3:19.47            2019    SOLY

                        M 19-24          Bill Bare                     1:55.97            1999    MARY

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             1:59.32            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Kurtis Carlisle             1:58.83            2012    MARY

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                   1:47.05            2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:57.34            2010    NATL

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             2:00.40            2010    ALEX

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:08.37            2015    SOLY

                        M 55-59          Rick Farrell                 2:23.61            2007    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              2:24.65            2002    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              2:37.33           2019    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          2:47.02            2017    ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          3:10.37          2018     GMUP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

500 Free:         F 19-24           Nicole Houvig            6:35.80            2003    MARY

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              6:02.53            1998    UMCY

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           6:53.45            2004    MARY

                        F 35-39           Carole Kammel           6:09.65            2005    MARY

                        F 40-44           Terri Postma               6:47.89            2014    ARUN

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               7:01.75            2018    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Diane Paterline           8:20.12            2007    MRY3

                        F 55-59           Chris Noonan Sturm   9:11.48            2015    MDSO

                        M 19-24          Thomas Finn               5:23.28            2014    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Dean Jagusch              5:54.87            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     5:47.77            1999    UMLY

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid             4:48.21            2013    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Tim Brockway             5:39.23            2003    ZONE

                         M 45-49          Anthony Higgins          5:22.45            2019    ZONE 

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               5:41.44            2015    SOLY

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              6:24.30            2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      6:40.88            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              7:19.94            2006    MDSO

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          8:14.26            2017    ALEX

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          8:18.43            2019    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

1000 Free:       F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           14:13.65          2003    TERP

                        F 35-39           Nott Ramakomud       13:45.32          2006    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Terri Postma               13:55.79          2014    ZONE

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vaché             12:04.13          2001    USA

                        M 18-24          Thomas Finn               11:28.15          2014    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Daniel Roetert             13:57.31          2013    FTLD

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 12:37.19          2004    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid              9:50.85          2012    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        12:17.43          2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              13:32.28          1999    TERP

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               12:13.95          2014    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              14:22.69          2003    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          16:16.41          2013    MARY

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          17:34.31          2014    MARY

                      M 75-79          David Robinson          18:07.10          2019    1693

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

1650Free:        F 25-29           VictoriaWindmiller    24:22.98          2007    ZONE

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           23:04.16          2007    ZONE

                        F 35-39           Deborah Gayle            21:00.52          2017    MARY

                        F 40-44           Sharon Parker             26:22.52          2000    TERP

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vaché             19:39.21          2001    USA

                        M 25-29          Daniel Roetert             23:16.13          2013    FTLD

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              18:24.94          2002    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            16:25.58          2013    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson             21:35.33          2014    MARY

                        M 45-49          Edson Bastos              20:03.78          2004    TERP

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               20:44.59          2014    MARY

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              23:58.87          2011    MARY

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          27:17.78          2008    MARY

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          27:56.63          2009    MARY

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          29:03.09          2014    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Back:         F 18-24           Victoria Windmiller    39.91               2018    GMUP

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           33.67               2003    GMUP

                        F 35-39           Andrea Kohn              32.99               1997    AMFX

                        F 40-44           Dorota Hassett            34.74               2017    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               40.93               2016    ALEX

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           42.15               2018    ZONE

                        F 55-59           Nancy Little                58.85               2015    ZONE

                        F 65-69           Lynne Andrews          43.89               2017    ZONE

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          45.37               2018    MDSO

                        M 18-24          Dean Baudler              29.99               2013    GMUP

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             28.63               2005    MARY

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              28.78               2002    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink          29.59               2015    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        27.01               2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Paul Wolf                    31.45               2016    MDSO

                        M 50-54          Todd Bischoff             34.20               2014    ALEX

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                35.14               2005    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              33.56               2002    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           35.50               2016    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Kenneth Wall              38.59               2012    ALEX

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          42.40               2019    ZONE

                        M 80-84          Robert Kerper             46.92               2005    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Back:        F 19-24           Lauren Friedlander     1:07.10            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              1:14.36            1999    ZONE

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           1:11.64            2004    ZONE

                        F 35-39           Andrea Kohn              1:11.31            1997    AMFX

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          1:12.67            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller   1:03.50            2006    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Diane Paterline           1:32.58            2007    MARY

                        F 65-69           Lynne Andrews          1:38.49            2017    ALEX

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          1:40.66            2018    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Steve Phillips                 58.75            1999    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             1:00.01            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink          1:05.78            2014    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink          1:04.08            2015    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins           57.12            2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             1:09.39            2017    MARY

                        M 50-54          Todd Bischoff             1:15.36            2014    ALEX

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                1:21.75            2008    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:17.15            2002    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           1:18.70            2015    MDSO

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:24.71            2014    ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:35.75            2018    GMUP

                        M 80-84          Robert Kerper             1:55.96            2005    LBCY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Back:        F 19-24           Nicole Houvig            2:46.87            2003    MARY

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           2:38.48            2004    ZONE

                        F 35-39           Jennifer Halem           2:34.38            2007    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Terri Postma               3:14.21            2014    MARY

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               3:14.59            2016    ALEX

                        F 50-54           Diane Paterline           3:18.94            2007    SOLY

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          3:45.08            2018    ALEX

                        M 19-24          Bill Bare                     2:10.93            1999    MARY

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             2:11.07            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     2:31.30            2000    MARY

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            1:55.42            2012    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:05.42            2010    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Delwin Brockett         2:34.52            2010    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Dan Blitz                     2:31.79            2018    SNAG

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              3:05.57            2012    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              2:53.06            2003    SOLY

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           2:53.83            2016    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:10.46            2015    MDSO

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          3:27.32            2019    ZONE

                        M 80-84          Robert Kerper             4:12.06            2005    LBCY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Brst:           F 18-24           Elizabeth Cocker        36.90               2016    GMUP

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     37.10               2013    ALEX

                        F 30-34           Marija Lukic               37.70               2017    GMUP

                        F 35-39           Mel Bellin                   35.67               2012    NATL

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               35.83               1999    ZONE

                        F 45-49           Amy Cooley               36.49               2002    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           44.29               2018    MDSO

                        F 55-59           Jane Koda                1:02.60               2000    MARY

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           37.34               2013    ALEX

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett               30.24               2002    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              28.87               2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       28.06               2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi             29.72               2015    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Douglas Saar               32.59               2003    MARY

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               35.25               2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                36.44               2008    GMUP

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            35.63               2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              39.10               2019    NATL

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            39.08               2015    GMUP

                        M 75-79          Ronald Greger            45.09               2019    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Brst:         F 18-24           Elizabeth Cocker        1:19.37            2016    GMUP

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     1:18.63            2012    GMUP

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              1:21.10            2001    MARY

                        F 35-39           Mel Bellin                   1:17.49            2012    NATL

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               1:19.15            2001    MARY

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               1:22.33            2015    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           1:37.88            2019    ALEX

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           1:19.93            2013    ALEX

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett               1:07.30            2002    MARY

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:04.46            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       1:01.88            2016    NATL

                         M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi             1:05.85            2015    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         1:16.17            2011    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Dan Blitz                     1:15.10            2018    SNAG

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              1:24.03            2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            1:19.04            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              1:29.57            2018    ALEX

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            1:27.63            2015    ZONE

                         M 75-79          Ronald Greger            1:39.36            2019    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Brst:         F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     2:52.68            2013    ALEX

                        F 30-34           Rebecca Brabec          3:21.84            2005    ZONE

                        F 35-39           Carole Kammel           2:52.44            2005    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               2:50.21            2000    MARY

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             2:45.29            2000    USA

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           3:35.63            2018    MDSO

                        M 18-24          Dean Baudler              3:06.37            2013    DCAC

                        M 25-29          Jason George              2:44.59            2013    ZONE 

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              2:24.03            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       2:18.22            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     2:39.71            2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Douglas Saar               2:33.37            2003    MARY

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:46.04            2016    MDSO

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              3:11.05            2011    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            2:59.29            2005    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              3:14.37            2019    NATL

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            3:21.75            2015    LLNY

                        M 75-79          Ronald Greger             3:44.39            2019    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Fly:             F 18-24           Claire Cole                  32.12               2005    GMUP

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              30.15               1999    MARY

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           34.94               2003    MARY

                        F 35-39           Martha Retz                30.59               2005    GMUP

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               32.55               2001    MARY

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               34.35               2017    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Jeanne Lappin             31.76               2009    GMUP

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             31.64               2013    ALEX

                        M 18-24          Thomas Finn               26.15               2014    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Michael MacArthur    26.23               1998    MARY

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink          27.03               2014    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Stephen Michaels       26.22               2017    GMUP

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    25.65               2009    NATL

                        M 45-49          Scott Golden               26.97               2009    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Scott Golden               28.41               2017    UMAC

                        M 55-59          Scott Golden              28.87               2019    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              31.72               2013    NATL

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              32.64               2018    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          37.33               2014    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Fly:           F 18-24           Jennifer Stowe            1:10.61            1999    ZONE

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              1:04.49            1999    ZONE

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               1:12.05            2003    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Terri Postma               1:23.87            2014    ZONE

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               1:28.06            2015    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Jeanne Lappin             1:10.06            2009    GMUP

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             1:09.68            2013    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Matt Ellenberg            1:00.08            1999    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jason George              1:06.60            2012    GMUP

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert                59.85            2002    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                      54.34            2012     NATL

                         M 40-44          Paul Wolf                       58.92            2008    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Scott Golden               1:02.02            2010    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Scott Golden               1:04.07            2015    ALEX

                        M 55-59          Scott Golden              1:05.26            2019    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              1:11.39            2013    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              1:13.36            2019    NATL

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:36.67            2013    SOLY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Fly:           F 25-29           Eunice Ching              2:29.04            1999    MARY

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               2:42.50            2003    MARY

                        F 40-44           Terri Postma               3:06.79            2014    ZONE

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               3:08.67            2016    ZONE

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             2:37.48            2013    ALEX

                        M 19-24          Matt Ellenberg            2:25.91            1999    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jason George              2:32.25            2013    ALEX

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 2:36.66            2006    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                   2:01.23            2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:22.80            2010    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              2:30.88            1999    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Mark Walters              2:30.91            2004    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              2:45.64            2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              2:49.44            2013    NATL

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              3:04.27            2018    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             3:40.51            2013    DCAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 IM:           F 19-24           Lauren Friedlander     1:07.55            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              1:09.81            1999    MARY

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           1:16.21            2003    ZONE

                        F 35-39           Mel Bellin                   1:10.66            2012    NATL

                        F 40-44           Dorota Hassett            1:11.53            2017    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller   1:07.26            2006    ZONE

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          1:13.23            2017    ALEX

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             1:13.15            2013    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Steve Phillips                 57.49            1999    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Michael MacArthur   1:01.14            1998    MARY

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:01.31            2003    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski          57.63            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:00.58            2009    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         1:06.10            2014    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               1:06.77            2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              1:15.19            2011    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:12.98            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:18.69            2009    ALEX

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:23.77            2014    ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:33.87            2018    GMUP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 IM:           F 19-24           Claire Cole                  2:35.39            2005    GMUP

                        F 26-29           Ana Sousa                   2:29.88            1997    UMCY

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           2:46.99            2003    GMUP

                        F 35-39           Denise Dombay          2:38.38            2003    MARY

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          2:30.19            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             2:27.37            2000    USA

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          2:38.23            2017    ALEX

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             2:36.91            2013    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Steve Phillips              2:09.70            1999    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George              2:28.23            2013    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     2:21.28            1999    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       2:08.63            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:12.02            2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         2:29.65            2014    GMUP

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:28.69            2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              2:47.27            2009    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      2:41.64            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          2:59.06            2009    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:07.85            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

400 IM:           F 40-44           Terri Postma               6:06.63            2014    ARUN

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vaché             5:04.02            2001    USA

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             5:35.94            2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George              5:13.41            2013    ALEX

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     5:08.05            1999    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Dan Blitz                     4:58.39            2007    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     5:02.07            2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins          4:59.01            2019    ALEX

                          M 50-54          Greg Strouse               5:13.01            2016    MDSO

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              6:17.49            2012    ALEX

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      6:03.46            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              6:46.07            2019    MARY

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             6:48.71            2013    DCAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free        M   18+           Dan Blitz                    1:36.95            2000    MARY

  Jorge Silva                   

                                                Shane Hebert                                                            

                                                John Folk                                                                   

                        M   25+           Mike MacArthur          1:35.94           1998    MARY  

                                                Chip Lagdon                                                               

Kevin Miller                 

                                                Shane Hebert                                                              

                      M   35+           Dan Blitz                     1:39.93            2006    ZONE

                                                Tim Brockway                                                              

                                                Scott Golden                                                               

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                          

                        M   45+           Kenneth Wall              1:55.88            2002    ZONE 

                                                John Abbott                                                                

                                                Scott Mooney                                                              

                                              Mark Walters                                                             

                        M   55+           Tim Miller                     2:02.93            2009    MARY

                                                David Robinson                                                          

                                                Mark Walters                                                              

                                              Kenneth Wall                                                           

                        M   65+           Kenneth Wall              2:05.66            2011    ALEX

                                                David Robinson                                                        

                                                Tim Miller                                                                  

                                                Roy Pinchot                                                             

                        W   18+           Jennifer Halem           2:06.68            2003    MARY

                                                Annemiecke van der Sluijs                                        

                                                Nicole Houvig                                                            

                                                Denise Dombay                                                        

                        W   25+           Sharon Parker            2:22.40            2000    MARY

                                                Michelle Baxter                                                          

                                                Beth Koback                                                              

                                                Marsha Henry                                                            

                        W  35+            Johanna Schneider      2:12.74            2017    ZONE

                                                Lynne Andrews                                                          

                                                Terri Postma                                                              

                                                Caren Bancroft                                                           

                        X   18+            Monte Lewis                 1:48.43            2012    ALEX

                                                Lauren Friedlander                                                    

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen                                              

                                                Denise Dombay                                                         

                        X   25+            Peter Koback              1:47.86            2001    MARY

                                                Eunice Ching                                                             

                                                Mark Walters                                                             

                                                Shari Yesnick                                                            

                        X   35+            Larry Dawson             2:00.52            1997    MARY

                                                Lesley Evans                                                             

                                                Amy Cooley                                                               

                                                Mark Walters                                                             

                        X   45+            Terri Postma               2:27.18            2015    ZONE

                                                Nancy Little                                                               

                                                David Robinson                                                        

                                                John Abbott                                                              

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Medley:     M   18+        Steve Phillips         1:50.01            1999     ZONE

                                               Dan Blitz                                                                  

                                                Matt Ellenberg                                                         

                                                Jorge Silva                                                               

                        M   25+           Shane Hebert            1:47.96            2002    ZONE

                                                Peter Koback                                                           

                                                Adam Spector                                                          

                                                Kyal Hackett                                                            

                        M   35+           Anthony Higgins        1:50.60            2012    ZONE

                                                Frederik Hviid                                                           

                                                Scott Golden                                                            

                                                Farol Tomson                                                          

                        M   45+           Rick Farrell               2:14.37            2005    ZONE

                                                John Abbott                                                            

                                                Mark Walters                                                          

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                         

                        M   55+           John Abbott              2:26.68            2011    ALEX

                                                Tim Miller                                                                

                                                David Robinson                                                      

                                                Roy Pinchot                                                            

                        M   65+           Ken Wall                  2:33.61            2013    ZONE

                                                Jim Hillman                                                             

                                                David Robinson                                                       

                                                Roy Pinchot                                                             

                        F    18+            Nicole Houvig          2:12.56            2003    MARY

                                                Denise Dombay                                                      

                                                Jennifer Halem                                                        

                                                Beth Koback                                                            

                        F    25+            Shari Yesnick            2:13.12            2001    MARY

                                                Amy Cooley                                                            

                                                Eunice Ching                                                          

                                                Dyann Charette                                                      

                        F    35+            Terri Postma               2:29.91            2016    ZONE

                                                Barbara Mallon                                                       

                                                Johanna Schneider                                                

                                                Caren Bancroft                                                       

                        X   18+            Matt Ellenberg         2:07.35            1998    UMCY

                                                Kyal Hackett                                                           

                                                Eunice Ching                                                          

                                                Sharon Parker                                                        

                        X   25+            Steve Horvath          2:03.42            2005    ZONE

                                                Pete Koback                                                           

                                                Emily Jagusch                                                        

                                                Rebecca Brabec                                                     

                        X   35+            Andy Martin              2:08.10            1998    MARY

                                                Amy Cooley                                                             

                                                John Folk                                                                 

                                                Lesley Evans                                                           

                        X   45+            Stephen Wright          2:27.20            2016    ZONE

                                                Ron Greger                                                              

                                                Terri Postma                                                             

                                                Caren Bancroft                                                         

                                               

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

                               400 Free                                                                                                                                            

                                                                   M   18+           Mark Walters             3:45.54            1999    ZONE                                            

                                                Jorge Silva                                                                

                                                Dan Blitz                                                                    

                                                Steve Phillips                                                             

                        M   35+           Farol Tomson             4:14.54            2014    MARY

                                                David Robinson                                                         

                                                Greg Strouse                                                             

                                                Scott Golden                                                              

                        M   45+           Scott Golden               4:27.49            2011    ZONE

                                                David Robinson                                                         

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                         

                                                Roy Pinchot                                                               

                        M   55+           David Robinson          5:05.88            2013    MARY

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                             

                                                John Abbott                                                                

                                                Mark Walters                                                              

                        M   65+           Ken Wall                     5:05.66            2013    MARY

                                                Jim Hillman                                                                

                                                David Robinson                                                         

                                                Roy Pinchot                                                               

                        F    35+            Dorota Hassett            5:50.94            2015    ZONE

                                                Julia Scherschligt                                                      

                                                Nancy Little                                                               

                                                Terri Postma                                                             

                        X   19+            Eunice Ching             3:49.79            1999    ZONE

                                                John Folk                                                                 

                                                Jennifer Stowe                                                         

                                                Bill Bare                                                                   

                        X   25+            Beth Koback             4:12.30            2003    ZONE

                                                Mark Walters                                                           

                                                Jennifer Halem                                                        

                                                Bryan Main                                                              

                        X  35+             Terri Postma               4:38.36            2016    ZONE

                                                Julia Scherschligt                                                      

                                                Farol Tomson                                                           

                                                Greg Strouse                                                            

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Med.                                                                                                             

                       M   18+           Bill Bare                    4:00.86            1999    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz                                                                   

                                                Steve Phillips                                                            

                                                John Folk                                                                  

                        M   25+           Stephen Wright           4:51.04            2017    ZONE

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                           

                                                Scott Golden                                                              

                                                Dimitrijs Milajevs                                                        

                        M   35+           Frederik Hviid             4:01.56            2013    ZONE

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen                                             

                                                Scott Golden                                                             

                                                Farol Tomson                                                           

                        M   45+           Rick Farrell                4:54.65            2003    ZONE

                                                John Abbott                                                              

                                               Mark Walters                                                           

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                           

                        M   55+           Kenneth Wall            5:22.13            2006    ZONE

                                                Ronald Greger                                                         

                                                David Robinson                                                       

                                                John Abbott                                                             

                          M   65+           Stephen Wright          5:48.71            2018    ZONE

                                                Ronald Greger                                                         

                                                Mark Walters                                                           

                                                Michael Boyle                                                          

                        W  18+            Jennifer Stowe          4:45.27            1999    ZONE

                                                Amy Cooley                                                             

                                                Eunice Ching                                                          

                                            Lesley Evans                                                      

                         X   18+            Jennifer Stowe           4:21.29            1999    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz                                                                  

                                                Steve Phillips                                                           

                                                Eunice Ching                                                           

                        X   35+            David Robinson          5:49.90            2015    ZONE

                                                Terri Postma                                                             

                                                Farol Tomson                                                           

                                                Julia Scherschlilgt                                                     

                        X   45+            Lynne Andrews          6:22.65            2017    ZONE

                                                Michael Boyle                                                           

                                                David Robinson                                                        

                                                Caren Bancroft                                                         

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free                                                                                                             

                      M   18+           Karl Wunderlich       8:59.50             2004   ZONE

                                                Bryan Main                                                               

                                                Jeff Daniels                                                              

                                                Keir Knight                                                               

                        M   35+           Scott Golden              8:41.43            2006    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz                                                                   

                                                Tim Brockway                                                           

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                        

                        M   45+           David Robinson          11:56.67          2010    ZONE

                                                Mark Walters                                                             

                                                Ken Wall                                                                    

                                                Bobby Sanderson                                                      

                        M   55+           David Robinson          11:42.06          2017    ZONE

                                                Mark Walters                                                             

                                                Stephen Wright                                                         

                                            Michael Boyle                                                       

                        M   65+           Kenneth Wall             11:39.11          2013    ZONE

                                                David Robinson                                                        

                                                Roger Golden                                                           

                                                Jim Hillman                                                               

                        F   35+             Terri Postma               11:03.18          2017    ZONE

                                                Caren Bancroft                                                         

                                                Barbara Mallon                                                        

                                                Johanna Schneider                                                  

                        X   18+            Eunice Ching             8:51.68            1999    ZONE

                                                Matt Ellenberg                                                          

                                                Jennifer Stowe                                                          

                                                John Folk                                                                  

                       X   25+            Nott Ramakomud       9:20.73           2006    ZONE

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                        

                                                Jennifer Halem                                                          

                                                Tim Brockway                                                           

                        X   35+            Terri Postma               9:30.74            2016    ZONE

                                                Johanna Schneider                                                   

                                                Farol Tomson                                                           

                                                Greg Strouse                                                            

                        X  45+             David Robinson          12:19.09          2016    ZONE

                                                Caren Bancroft                                                          

                                                Barbara Mallon                                                          

                                                Michael Boyle                                                            

            SHORT COURSE METERS

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Free:           F 18-24           Samantha Greenwald  30.87               2017    GERM

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             28.37               2015    GERM

                        F 30-34           Emily Groome            28.54               2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Margaret Conze          27.38               2007    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Heather Driscoll         29.14               2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Carole Valis                31.30               2014    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Amy Cooley               32.53               2007    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Deborah Gilgore         38.86               2017    GERM

                        F 60-64           Amy Cooley               33.82               2016    GERM

                        F 65-69           Linda Carter                53.40               2007    ANCM

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          43.17               2019    ANCM

                        F 75-79           Linda Carter                58.85               2017    GERM

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanik        25.23               2013    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Adrian Rawn               24.59               2006    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Kyal Hackett               26.49               2003    ANCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                25.49               2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Dan Bellin                   25.19               2012    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         26.83               2010    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         27.86               2015    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Scott Golden               29.28               2018   ANCM

                        M 60-64          Dan Thomas               30.96               2017    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              33.74               2007    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          35.70               2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          37.15               2018    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Free:         F 18-24           Samantha Greenwald  1:07.41            2017    GERM

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     1:04.02            2013    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Emily Groome            1:01.94            2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Margaret Conze          1:01.39            2007    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Heather Driscoll         1:05.23            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          1:05.40            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          1:08.46            2017    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Chris Noonan-Sturm   1:42.05            2016    GERM

                             F 60-64           Maggie Bartlett            1:43.80            2018    GERM    

                        F 65-69           Linda Carter                2:00.76            2007    ANCM

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews           1:39.78            2019    ANCM

                        F 75-79           Linda Carter                2:13.57            2017    GERM

                        M 18-24          Evan Murdock              58.69             2017    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett                 56.65             2002    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Kyal Hackett                 57.21             2003    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Dom. Van Der Veen     57.36             2015    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Jeffrey Jarczynski         57.76             2017    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         1:00.77            2011    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:01.86            2015    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Dan Thomas               1:07.89            2012    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:11.19            2002    ANCM

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:16.69            2010    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:17.90            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:24.64            2018    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free:         F 18-24           Victoria Windmiller     2:53.58            2006    TERP  

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             2:19.83            2015    GERM

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              2:25.39            2000    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Lisa Chin                    2:27.86            2019    GERM

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          2:21.25            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          2:22.82            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          2:30.47            2016    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Karen Cosgrove          2:51.14            2014    GERM

                        M 18-24          Andrew Mann              2:02.93            2019    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Mike MacArthur         2:09.08            1998    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Rivera              2:00.81            2018    GERM

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            2:00.53            2012    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Dan Bellin                   2:00.90            2013    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             2:09.87            2008    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:22.14            2015    FSBG

                        M 55-59          Mark Young                2:26.06            2019    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Rick Farrell                 2:42.30            2010    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              2:50.39            2006    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:25.30            2015    ANCM

                        M75-79           David Robinson          3:13.78            2018    YWMA

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Free:         F 18-24           Stephanie Failor          5:32.24            2006    TERP

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     5:09.70            2012    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Shari Yesnick             5:36.06            2000    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Lisa Chin                    5:16.22            2018    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          5:01.87            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          5:01.60            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          5:18.13            2016    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             5:27.72            2013    GERM

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             5:28.50            2015    GERM

                        M 18-24          Brian Hahs                  4:52.46            2006    TERP

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           5:14.76            2015    GERM

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              4:54.01            2002    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            4:16.90            2013    GERM

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             4:39.28            2006    TERP

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             4:35.73            2008    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               5:01.54            2015    FSBG

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              6:13.88            2010    DCRP

                        M 60-64          Rick Farrell                 5:55.70            2010    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Rick Farrell                 6:28.24            2015    GERM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             6:52.14            2014    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free:         F 18-24           Victoria Windmiller   12:55.85          2006    TERP

                        F 40-44           Lesley Evans               12:53.34          1999    ASU

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               12:40.98          2014    RWDY

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 11:10.83          2006    TERP

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             12:20.57          2018    YWMA

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          14:44.26          2010    VMST

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          14:54.40          2018    YWMA

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

1500 Free        F 45-49           Terri Postma               23:42.96          2014    RWDY

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             23:04.62          2018    YWMA

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              25:48.09          2017    YWMA

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Back:         F 18-24           Victoria Windmiller   43.33               2006    TERP

                        F 25-29           Victoria Windmiller    45.64               2007    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           37.71               2005    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Jennifer Halem           37.30               2008    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Dorota Hassett            36.82               2017    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Lisa Van Pelt-Dillr      32.73               2007    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Lisa Van Pelt-Dillr      33.29               2009    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Carol Johnson             52.44               2012    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Linda Carter                54.99               2002    ANCM

                        F 65-69           Linda Carter                1:00.37            2007    ANCM

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          47.39               2017    ANCM

                        F 75-79           Linda Carter                1:06.18            2017    GERM

                        M 18-24          Andrew Mann              28.69               2019    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              30.70               1999    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              31.16               2002    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         33.03               2002    JCCN

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        29.83               2011    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        30.20               2015    GERM

                        M 50-54          Anthony Higgins         30.30               2019    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Rick Farrell                 38.66               2006    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              39.21               2005    JCCN

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      37.86               2008    ANCM

                         M 70-74          Stephen Wright           42.57               2019    ANCM

                         M 75-79          David Robinson           47.86              2019    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Back:        F 25-29           Angela Niemiec          1:14.72            2013    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Emily Groome            1:15.25            2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Jennifer Halem           1:20.18            2008    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Dorota Hassett            1:18.73            2017    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:09.90            2006    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:10.51            2008    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Linda Carter                2:01.06            2002    ANCM

                        F 65-69           Denise Banjavic          2:09.78            2015    GERM

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews           1:55.08            2019    ANCM

                        F 75-79           Linda Carter                2:24.28            2017    GERM

                        M 18-24          Thomas Finn               1:08.03            2014    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             1:06.66            2005    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Steve Horvath             1:04.62            2007    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink          1:12.22            2015    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins          1:03.57            2013   GERM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        1:04.95            2015    GERM

                        M 50-54          Anthony Higgins         1:04.52            2019    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Tim Brockway            1:24.92            2017    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:24.48            2002    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           1:27.97            2014    GERM

                        M 70-74          Stephen Wright          1:30.38            2019    ANCM

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:40.46            2018    ANCM

                        M 80-84          Bob Kerper                 2:04.50            2005    PXVL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Back:        F 18-24           Jennifer Stowe            2:53.76            1999    ANCM

                        F 25-29           Sandra Burgess           3:18.46            1998    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           2:57.13            2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Denise Dombay          2:52.82            2003    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          2:48.00            2007    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller   2:32.74            2006    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller   2:34.69            2008    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             3:02.01            2015    GERM

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          3:58.74            2017    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Brian Hahs                  2:27.32            2006    TERP

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             2:25.22            2005    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Steve Horvath             2:24.06            2006    TERP

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            2:09.62            2013    GERM

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:19.58            2010    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        2:24.37            2015    GERM

                        M 50-54          Anthony Higgins        2:22.30            2019    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Young               2:51.64            2019    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:07.25            2007    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           3:12.60            2015    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Stephen Wright          3:19.60            2019    ANCM

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          3:45.98            2018    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Brst:          F 18-24           Danielle Schuller        38.18               2015    GERM

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     40.86               2016    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Emily Bosco               40.07               2013    GERM

                        F 35-39           Emily Bosco               40.09               2014    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               39.16               1999    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Amy Cooley               39.82               2002    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Amy Cooley               40.41               2007    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Amy Cooley               41.45               2011    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Amy Cooley               42.75               2016    GERM

                        F 65-69           Denise Banjavic          56.83               2015    GERM

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews       1:01.09               2018    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Charles Miller             36.34               2013    GERM

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett               34.27               2002    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              32.53               2000    JCCN

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       32.33               2016    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Jeffrey Jarczynski       32.35               2017    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Gustavo Sandi             33.17               2018    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Doug Saar                   36.91               2008    ANCM

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                41.74               2006    TERP

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            41.01               2006    JCCN

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      39.66               2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            43.65               2014    FSBG

                         M 75-79          Ronald Greger            49.36               2019    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Brst:         F 18-24           Danielle Schuller        1:23.88            2015    GERM

                        F 25-29           Lauren Friedlander     1:26.20            2013    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Emily Bosco               1:28.33            2013    GERM

                        F 35-39           Emily Bosco               1:27.63            2014    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley              1:24.53            2000    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Amy Cooley               1:26.78            2004    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Amy Cooley               1:28.02            2007    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Amy Cooley               1:30.35            2011    ANCM

                            F 60-64          Maggie Bartlett           1:56.03            2018   GERM   

                        M 25-29          Robertino Bogart        1:19.81            2016    GERM

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:11.77            2001    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       1:11.15            2015    GERM

                        M 40-44          Jeffrey Jarczynski       1:13.34            2017    GERM

                        M 45-49          Gustavo Sandi             1:14.50            2018    ANCM

                        M 50-54          John Landry                1:24.67            2015    GERM

                        M 55-59          Greg Nelson                1:40.13            2018    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            1:31.28            2006    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              1:38.25            2019    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            1:39.28            2014    FSBG

                        M 75-79          Ronald Greger            1:54.44            2019    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Brst:          F 40-44           Dorota Hassett           3:13.86            2019    ANCM

            F 45-49           Johanna Schneider     3:16.04            2019   ANCM

         F 50-54           Karen Cosgrove          3:15.84            2009    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Karen Cosgrove          3:29.41            2014    GERM

                        M19-24           Connor Walsleben      3:35.74            2016    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Jason George              2:57.49            2015    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              2:38.88            2001    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Carlos AsartaPedraza 2:39.01            2016    GERM

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi             2:50.87            2015    GERM

                        M 45-49          Douglas Saar               2:47.91            2003    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Douglas Saar               2:54.77            2008    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Young               3:15.76            2018    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            3:25.03            2006    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              3:36.72            2018    ANCM

                        M 70-74          James Hillman            3:41.43            2015    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Ronald Greger            4:14.35            2019    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Fly:            F 25-29           Eunice Ching              33.10               1998    JCCN

                        F 30-34           Leah Heil                    32.58               2015    GERM

                        F 35-39           Margaret Conze          30.02               2007    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Heather Driscoll         32.97               2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Amy Cooley               35.29               2001    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Jeanne Lappin             34.87               2008    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             34.88               2010    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             35.19               2016    GERM

                        M 18-24          Andrew Mann               27.81               2019    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              28.83               1999    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink          29.30               2013    GERM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                 28.08               2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    28.83               2008    IGLA

                        M 45-49          Tim Brockway            29.91               2006    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Tim Brockway            31.06               2011    ANCM

                        M 55-59          ScottGolden                31.55               2018    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              35.27               2012    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              35.67               2018    ANCM

                        M70-74           David Robinson          56.20               2015    ANCM

                         M75-79           Roger Golden             54.60               2019     ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Fly:           F 18-24           Jennifer Stowe            1:16.57            1999    ANCM

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              1:11.55            1999    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              1:12.75            2000    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Leah Heil                    1:18.43            2016    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Dorota Hassett            1:21.19           2019    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Dyann Charette           1:32.52            2004    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Jeanne Lappin             1:17.03            2008    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             1:17.39            2013    ANCM

                        F  60-64          Jeanne Lappin             1:17.07            2015    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Matt Zuiderhof              57.99            2006    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 1:14.16            2004    ANCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                 1:00.90            2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Dan Bellin                   1:00.44            2012    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Chris Brockway          1:06.08            2014    GERM

                        M 50-54          Mark Walters              1:10.77            2004    ANCM

                                                 and Scott Golden                               2016    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Scott Golden               1:11.65            2018    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              1:21.09            2012    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              1:21.97           2019    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             1:50.36            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Roger Golden             1:53.90            2019    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Fly:           F 25-29           Eunice Ching              2:41.71            1998    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              2:43.94            2001    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               3:00.83            2003    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Jenny Carswell           3:17.29            2017    GERM

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               3:27.72            2016    USAM

                        F 50-54           Brenda Wilks              3:26.56            2005    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             2:54.99            2013    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             2:52.43            2015    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Mike MacArthur         2:24.14            1998    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 2:46.65            2006    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            2:17.56            2013    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Mark Young               2:48.43            2003    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Mark Young               2:43.35            2012    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Mark Walters              2:46.13            2005    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              2:55.21            2007    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              3:15.29            2012    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              3:22.75            2019    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             4:01.98            2013    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 I.M.:         F 18-24           Jennifer Stowe            1:20.49            1999    ANCM

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             1:13.60            2015    GERM

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              1:14.75            2001    ANCM

                        F 35-39           Dorota Hassett            1:18.65            2015    GERM

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          1:17.79            2007    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Lisa Van Pelt-Diller   1:14.69            2006    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          1:20.79            2017    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Karen Cosgrove          1:31.12            2014    GERM

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             1:20.45            2015    GERM

                        M 18-24          Andrew Mann              1:03.63            2019    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Matt Zuiderhof           1:00.31            2006    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Rivera              1:04.12           2018    GERM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                 1:06.20            2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:08.06            2008     TYR

                          M 45-49          Anthony Higgins         1:08.69            2014    GERM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:15.15            2015    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Dan Thomas               1:22.75            2012    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:20.66            2007    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      1:20.01            2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          James Hillman            1:37.73            2014    GERM

                        M75-79           Roger Golden             1:46.78            2019    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 I.M.:         F 18-24           Stephanie Failor          3:01.51            2006    TERP

                        F 30-34           Emily Bosco               3:11.57            2013    GERM

                        F 35-39           Leah Heil                    2:49.69            2016    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          2:42.11            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          2:39.04            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          2:51.49            2017    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             2:51.72            2014    ZONE

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             2:53.28            2015    ANCM

                        M18-24           Geo Nikolov               3:05.08            2016    GERM

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           2:42.84            2017    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink          2:36.77            2013    GERM

                        M 35-39          Brian Crilly                 2:28.08            2004    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Daniel Blitz                 2:34.23            2007    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        2:31.33            2014    GERM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         2:47.87            2017    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Young               2:52.18            2018    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              3:17.36            2004    MSOL

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      2:58.26            2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             3:39.79            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Roger Golden             3:41.41            2017    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

400 I.M.:         F 18-24           Nicole Houvig            6:22.96            2003    ANCM

                        F 30-34           Leah Heil                    5:47.11            2014    GERM

                        F 35-39           Shari Yesnick             6:29.18            2005    ANCM

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          5:52.58            2009    ANCM

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          5:56.48            2011    ANCM

                        F 50-54           Brenda Wilks              6:47.53            2005    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             6:10.31            2013    ANCM

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             6:10.75            2015    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Jason George              5:48.59            2014    GERM

                                  M 30-34          Jason George             5:50.15            2018    GERM         

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            4:46.63            2013    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Daniel Blitz                 5:34.44            2007    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Brian Crilly                 5:51.60            2016    GERM

                        M 50-54          Anthony Higgins          5:19.41           2019    ANCM

                        M55-59           Mark Young                 6:11.03           2019    ANCM

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          7:36.44            2006    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          7:38.46            2009    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             7:45.10            2013    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free                                                                                                               

                       M 72-99           Robertino Bogart        1:56.23            2016    GERM

                                                 Kempsey Clark                                                            

                                                 Evan Murdock                                                             

                                                 Geo Nikolov                                                                 

                           M 100-119       Brian Hahs                  1:41.19           2006    ANCM     

                                                Steve Horvath                                                             

                                                Adrian Rawn                                                               

                                                Matt Zuiderhof                                                             

                         M 120-159       Dom. VanDer Veen     1:48.63           2013    GERM    

                                                Andrew Barnes                                                            

                                                Jonathan Smink                                                            

                                                Frederik Hviid                                                               

                                                       M 160-199       Brian Crilly                   1:48.41            2004    ANCM                                 

                                                Bob Lewis                                                                     

                                                Adam Spector                                                               

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                            

                          M 200-239       Michael Osinski          1:59.60              2015    ANCM    

                                                Dan Thomas                                                                 

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                              

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                            

                     M 240-279       Rick Farrell                 2:10.55              2009    ANCM

                                                  Dan Thomas                                                                    

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                                 

                                                Tim Miller                                                                      

                                                                 M 280-319           Stephen Wright           2:35.75               2017    ANCM                                                

Michael Boyle                

                                                Richard Durham                                                             

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                                  

                  F 110-119            Danielle Schuller        2:06.29                2015    GERM

                                                           Ivy Huang                                                                                  

                                                Leah Heil                                                                        

                                                Ashley Sippel                                                                 

                   F 120-159            Denise Dombay          2:05.86                2017    GERM

                                                Jenny Carswell                                                               

                                                Samantha Greenwald                                                     

                                                Dorota Hassett                                                               

                  F 160-199            Shari Yesnick             2:13.20               2002    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley                                                                   

                                                Dyann Charette                                                              

                                                Beth Koback                                                                  

                 F 200-239             Carole Valis                2:15.71              2013    GERM

                                                Karen Cosgrove                                                             

                                                Amy Cooley                                                                   

                                                Denise Dombay                                                             

                   F 240-279            Karen Cosgrove          3:31.61              2014    GERM

                                                              Denise Banjavic                                                                           

                                                Linda Carter                                                                   

                                                                      Nancy Little                                                                                          

                   X 100-119           Kempsey Clark           2:04.80               2016    ANCM

                                                Lauren Friedlander                                                        

                                                Rachel Terrill                                                                  

                                                Samuel Portnoff                                                              

                   X 120-159           Dorota Hassett           1:54.95                2018    GERM

                                                Lisa Chin                                                                        

                                                Bryan Rivera                                                                   

                                                    Matthew Paushter                                                               

                   X 160-199           Dan Bellin                  1:54.60                 2013    ANCM

                                                Mel Bellin                                                                       

                                                Denise Dombay                                                             

                                                                      Frederik Hviid                                                                                      

                     X 200-239           Scott Golden               2:05.89                2015    GERM

                                                Denise Dombay                                                            

                                                Amy Cooley                                                                  

                                                Anthony Higgins                                                           

                    X 240-279           Scott Golden               2:40.63                2018    GERM

                                                  Maggie Bartlett                                                                 

                                                Stephen Wright                                                              

                                                      Denise Dombay                                                                    

                     X 280-319           Linda Carter                3:06.54                2016    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley                                                                  

                                                James Hillman                                                              

                                                Richard Durham                                                           

                                       EVENT      SEX/AGE           NAME                          TIME                YEAR     MEET                                

200 Med.                                                                                                                

                     F 100-119             Meredith Tibbets        2:46.47                 2016    GERM

                                                Elizabeth Cocker                                                         

                                                          Renee Charriere                                                                    

                                                Mikala Shremshock                                                     

                    F 120-159             Shari Yesnick             2:24.40                 2000    ANCM

                                                                   Amy Cooley                                                                                     

                                                       Eunice Ching                                                                       

                                                  Beth Westerman-Koback                                                

                      F 160-199            Lisa VanPelt-Diller     2:24.49                  2005    ANCM 

                                                     Carole Kammel                                                                  

                                                                   Amy Cooley                                                                                      

                                                Shari Yesnick                                                                 

                      F 200-239           Lisa VanPelt-Diller    2:21.00                    2008    ANCM

                                                           Amy Cooley                                                                              

                                                    Jeanne Lappin                                                                    

                                                Karen Cosgrove                                                             

                        M 72-99              Michael Stefanik        2:16.51                     2013    ANCM

                                                 Jason George                                                                  

                                                Dean Baudler                                                                  

                                                Kempsey Clark                                                               

                        M 100-119          Evan Murdock            2:10.87                     2016    ANCM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen                                                   

                                                Jason George                                                                 

                                                Steven Krempasky                                                          

                        M 120-159          Anthony Higgins        1:56.65                      2012    ANCM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen                                                   

                                                Dan Bellin                                                                        

                                                Frederik Hviid                                                                  

                        M 160-199           Anthony Higgins        2:03.01                      2013    GERM

                                                Nicholas Irons                                                                 

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                              

                                                Farol Tomson                                                                 

                        M 200-239           Anthony Higgins        2:05.55                      2018    GERM

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                               

                                                Scott Golden                                                                  

                                                  Karl Wunderllich                                                               

                        M 240-279           Dan Thomas               2:32.57                     2014    ANCM

                                                John Abbott                                                                    

                                                Mark Walters                                                                  

                                                Mike Osinski                                                                   

                        M 280-319           Stephen Wright          2:49.21                      2018    GERM

                                                Ronald Greger                                                                

                                                Mark Walters                                                                  

                                                   David Robinson                                                                

                         X 100-119           Dmitrijs Milajevs        2:28.58                        2017    ANCM

                                                Elizabeth Cocker                                                            

                                                Ivy Huang                                                                      

                                                Steven Krempasky                                                         

                         X 120-159           Anthony Higgins        2:06.25                       2015    GERM

                                                Jeffrey Jarczynski                                                           

                                                Ashley Sippel                                                                  

                                                Danielle Schuller                                                             

                         X 160-199           Frederik Hviid            2:08.48                        2013    GERM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen                                                    

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                                 

                                                Denise Dombay                                                               

                         X 200-239           Denise Dombay          2:28.77                       2015    ANCM

                                                Brian Crilly                                                                       

                                                Terri Postma                                                                    

                                                Dan Thomas                                                                    

                         X 240-279           Lynne Andrews          2:29.01                        2018    ANCM

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                                 

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                                 

                                                Thomas Offenbacher                                                       

                          X 280-319           Lynne Andrews          3:16.02                         2016    GERM

                                                  Richard Durham                                                                 

                                                John Abbott                                                                      

                                                Arlene Proebsting                                                             

       EVENT       SEX/AGE           NAME                          TIME                           YEAR    MEET

400 Free                                                                                                                       

                        M 72-99               Michael Stefanik        4:26.92                         2013    ANCM

                                                Dean Baudler                                                                    

                                                Jason George                                                                   

                                                Kempsey Clark                                                                 

                        M 100-119           Dom Van Der Veen    4:09.80                        2014    ANCM

                                                Kempsey Clark                                                                 

                                                Jonathan Smink                                                                

                                                Thomas Finn                                                                     

                       M 120-159           Steve Horvath            4:03.68                        2006    ANCM

                                                Daniel Blitz                                                                        

                                                Tim Brockway                                                                    

                                                Matt Zuiderhof                                                                   

                         M 160-199           Paul Wolf                   4:10.10                         2009    ANCM 

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                                

                                                Tim Brockway                                                                   

                                                       John Elliott                                                                               

                        M 200-239           Scott Golden               4:31.90                       2014    ANCM

                                                Greg Strouse                                                                    

                                                Chip Lagdon                                                                     

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                               

                        M 240-279           Roger Golden              5:32.88                     2019    ANCM

                                               Scott Golden                                                                  

                                                David Robinson                                                               

                                                   Stephen Wright                                                                   

                         M 280-319           James Hillman            5:57.48                       2014    ANCM

                                                David Robinson                                                              

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                                  

                                                Tim Miller                                                                        

                           F 100-119           Ashley Lewis                 5:24.90                      2005    ANCM

                                                      Rebecca Brabec                                                                    

                                                Amy Peterson                                                                 

                                                Eleanor Landon-D'Shen                                                 

                             F 120-159           Lauren Friedlander     5:09.89                         2015    ANCM

                                                Jennifer Gularson                                                           

                                                Johanna Schneider                                                        

                                                Ivy Huang                                                                      

                              F 160-199           Denise Dombay          4:40.93                          2008    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove                                                            

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                               

                                                Heather Driscoll                                                             

                              F 200-239           Amy Cooley                 4:52.08                         2007    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove                                                            

                                                Lisa Van Pelt-Diller                                                       

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                              

                              X 100-119           Dom. VanDerVeen      4:31.79                         2013    ANCM

                                                Rachel Ludema                                                             

                                                Angela Niemiec                                                            

                                                Daniel Roetert                                                              

                                X 120-159           Johanna Schneider      4:42.48                         2018    ANCM

                                                Lisa Chin                                                                     

                                                Thomas Culliton                                                           

                                                Bryan Main                                                                  

                                         X 160-199           Karl Wunderlich          4:17.11                           2007    ANCM        

                                                Margaret Conze                                                           

                                                Tim Brockway                                                              

                                                Denise Dombay                                                          

                                 X 200-239           Dan Blitz                     4:40.32                          2018    ANCM

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                            

                                                Denise Dombay                                                          

                                                Matthew Paushter                                                      

                                  X 280-319           Richard Durham         7:25.25                           2015    ANCM

                                                Linda Carter                                                               

                                                Arlene Proebsting                                                       

                                                Mark Walters                                                              

                  EVENT           SEX/AGE          NAME                        TIME                                YEAR    MEET   

400 Med.                                                                                                                      

                                    F 120-159           Jennifer Stowe           5:22.14                              1999    ANCM

                                                Emily Ching Sy                                                            

                                                Eunice Ching                                                               

                                                Shari Yesnick                                                              

                                   F 160-199           Denise Dombay          5:21.37                            2010    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove                                                          

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                            

                                                 Ryann Dancy                                                               

                                   F 200-239           Lisa Van Pelt-Dillr        5:09.94                           2009    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley                                                                

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                            

                                                Denise Dombay                                                          

                                  M 72-99               Michael Stefanik        4:49.75                             2013    ANCM

                                                Jason George                                                             

                                                Dean Baudler                                                             

                                                 Kempsey Clark                                                           

                                   M 100-119            Kempsey Clark           4:52.28                             2019    ANCM

                                                         Todd Culliton                                                                       

                                                Jason George                                                            

                                                Andrew Mann                                                            

                                      M 120-159           Brian Hahs                4:49.09                             2007    ANCM   

                                                   Dan Blitz                                                                      

                                                Steve Horvath                                                           

                                                Scott Golden                                                             

                                    M 160-199           Anthony Higgins        4:31.19                             2012    ANCM

                                                    Dominik Van Der Veen                                                 

                                                Frederik Hviid                                                           

                                                Dan Blitz                                                                   

                                    M 200-239           Dan Blitz                   5:14.53                            2019    ANCM

                                                            Gustavo Sandi                                                                      

                                                Bryan Main                                                               

                                                Mark Young                                                             

                                       M 240-279           Rick Farrell                 5:40.33                            2009    ANCM   

                                                Tim Miller                                                                  

                                                Mark Walters                                                            

                                                David Robinson                                                        

                                   M 280-319           James Hillman            6:51.05                           2013    ANCM

                                                Tim Miller                                                                   

                                                Roger Golden                                                            

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                             

                                   X 120-159           Brian Hahs                  4:54.39                           2006    ANCM

                                                    Peter Koback                                                                 

                                                Beth Koback                                                               

                                                Margaret Conze                                                          

                                  X 160-199           Frederik Hviid            4:37.54                             2013    ANCM

                                                Mel Bellin                                                                     

                                                 Dan Bellin                                                                     

                                                 Denise Dombay                                                            

                                   X 200-239           Denise Dombay        5:06.87                              2018    ANCM 

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                             

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                             

                                                Matthew Paushter                                                        

                                 X 280-319           Lynne Andrews          7:29.18                             2017    ANCM

                                                James Hillman                                                              

                                                David Robinson                                                            

                                                Arlene Proebsting                                                         

          EVENT           SEX/AGE            NAME                           TIME                              YEAR   MEET

800 Free                                                                                                                             

                                   M 72-99               Kempsey Clark        10:05.26                              2013    GERM  

                                                Dean Baudler                                                                

                                                Jason George                                                               

                                                Charles Miller                                                                

                                M 100-119           Kempsey Clark           10:15.23                           2012    REST

                                                Erik Mercilliott                                                                

                                                Jason George                                                                

                                                    Daniel Roetert                                                                    

                                 M 120-159           Dom. Van Der Veen      9:40.62                           2014    GERM

                                                Greg Strouse                                                                  

                                                    Farol Tomson                                                                     

                                                Kempsey Clark                                                               

                                M 160-199           Bryan Main                    9:42.36                           2013    GERM

                                                   Chip Lagdon                                                                       

                                                Anthony Higgins                                                              

                                                Frederik Hviid                                                                  

                               M 200-239           Richard Durham         12:58.49                             2012    REST

                                                Farol Tomson                                                                  

                                                James Hillman                                                                 

                                                Greg Strouse                                                                    

                                M 240-279           James Hillman            13:00.10                            2016    GERM

                                                John Abbott                                                                     

                                                Stephen Wright                                                               

                                                David Robinson                                                              

                                 M 280-319           James Hillman            13.52.37                             2014    GERM

                                                Tim Miller                                                                        

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                                  

                                                 Roy Pinchot                                                                     

                                W 160-199           Denise Dombay          10:46.61                             2018    GERM

                                                     Johanna Schneider                                                               

                                                Dorota Hassett                                                                

                                                Lisa Chin                                                                         

                                  X 120-159           Lisa Chin                    11:01.04                              2015    GERM

                                                Bryan Main                                                                      

                                                         Leah Heil                                                                                  

                                                Harold Katz                                                                     

                                  X 160-199           Lisa Chin                    11:38.63                              2016    GERM

                                                Terri Postma                                                                    

                                                 Michael Boyle                                                                   

                                                Harold Katz                                                                     

                                               

            LONG COURSE METERS

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Free:          F 18-24           Ashley Sippel             27.83               2014    NATL

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             27.76               2015    NATL

                        F 30-34           Beth Koback               34.61               2001    DCM

                        F 35-39           Amy Cooley               33.71               1994    DCRP

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               33.36               1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vaché             32.67               2001    GTAC

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          34.22               2018    MARY

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          42.31               2017    DCRP

                        M 18-24          Michael Stafanick       26.45               2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jeff Daniels                 28.31               2004    PVLC

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              27.80               2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         27.00               2002    DCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    26.52               2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         28.63               2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         28.19               2015    NATL

                        M 55-59          Mike Osinski              30.44               2013    MARY

                        M 60-64          Mike Osinski              31.89               2017    DCRP

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      31.93               2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          35.44               2013    ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          38.89               2018    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Free:         F 18-24           Ashley Sippel             1:01.31            2014    NATL

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             1:00.19            2015    ZONE

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              1:07.35            2000    NATL

                        F 40-44           Sharon Parker             1:33.12            1999    MARY

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          1:13.36            2013    MARY

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          1:15.46            2018    MARY

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          1:38.18            2017    DCRP

                        M 18-24          Jorge Silva                  1:01.69            2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jeff Daniels                 1:05.76            2004    PVLC

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:02.66            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich           59.30             2002    DCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                     59.58             2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             1:10.31            2016    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:03.69            2015    NATL

                        M 55-59          Mike Osinski              1:17.37            2013    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:10.85            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      1:12.29            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:21.24            2013    MARY

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:31.07            2019    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free:         F 18-24           Kathryn Jenko             2:24.55            2007    ZONE

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             2:16.84            2015    NATL

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              2:29.34            2000    NATL

                        F 35-39           Jennifer Halem           2:58.67            2010    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Lesley Evans               3:04.57            1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          2:31.47            2014    NATL

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           3:36.12            2018    TERP

                        M 18-24          Jorge Silva                  2:26.17            2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           2:27.72            2015    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 2:23.57            2004    WRLD

                        M 35-39          Adam Spector             2:17.85            2002    DCM  

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid            2:01.91            2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         2:28.00            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         2:31.06            2018    TERP

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      2:50.98            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      2:42.55            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:09.32            2013    MARY

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          3:29.67            2018    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Free:         F 25-29           Eunice Ching              5:32.75            1998    DCRP

                        F 30-34           Shari Yesnick             5:40.77            2000    NATL

                        F 40-44           Lesley Evans               6:37.19            1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          5:26.08            2014    NATL

                        F 50-54           Jeanne Lappin             5:48.30            2009    MARY

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             5:33.84            2014    NATL

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           5:18.00            2015    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 5:11.74            2004    WRLD

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         5:31.56            2000    DCRP

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     5:03.71            2007    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         5:25.91            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         5:24.99            2015    NATL

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              6:28.09            2003    DCM

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          7:07.03            2009    TERP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          7:33.44            2013    MARY

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          8:21.02            2019    UMAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free:         F 40-44           Sharon Parker             14:04.99          1999    MARY

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               13:00.57          2018    TERP

                        M 25-29          Bryan Main                 12:49.25          2001    DCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 12:01.63          2003    DCM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         11:23.40          2003    DCM

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid             8:47.75           2014    WRLD

                        M 45-49          Bryan Main                 11:59.36          2018    MARY

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         11:37.54          2019    UMAC

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              13:47.66          2003    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          15:04.84          2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          14:58.86          2013    MARY

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          17:37.32          2019    UMAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR    MEET

1500 Free        F  45-49          Caren Bancroft          25:06.79          2019    MARY

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 23:04.34          2004    TERP

                        M 35-39          Bryan Main                 24:23.86          2010    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid            16:51.19          2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Edson Bastos              21:12.78          2005    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          31:31.34          2011    TERP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          30:27.99          2015    TERP

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          31:44.95          2018    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR    MEET

 50 Back:         F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           38.76               2003    DCM

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               44.53               2002    DCM

                        F 40-44           Marsha Henry             49.03               1999    DCM

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               44.40               2017    MARY

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           49.33               2017    DCRP

                        F 70-74           Lynne Andrews          49.22               2017    DCRP

                        M 25-29          Brian Sepanik             40.84               1997    DCRP

                        M 30-34          Steve Coughlan           35.56               1995    DCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                 32.35               2008    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                   33.91               2008    NATL

                        M 45-49          Paul Wolf                    35.51               2011    DCRP

                        M 50-54          John Abbott                42.59               2002    DCM

                        M 55-59          Mike Osinski              42.42               2013    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              39.50               2004    PVLC

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           39.41               2015    NATL

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          44.65               2013    ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          49.97               2018    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Back:        F 30-34           Jennifer Halem           1:24.70            2003    DCM

                        F 35-39           Jennifer Halem           1:28.06            2010    ZONE

                        F 40-44           Marsha Henry             1:41.33            2000    NATL

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vaché             1:30.61            2001    GTAC

                        F 50-54           Diane Paterline           1:47.69            2006    TERP

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             1:25.29            2016    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanick       1:03.49            2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Brian Sepanik             1:25.84            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         1:16.51            2002    DCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:14.35            2008    NATL

                        M45-49           Farol Tomson             1:23.57            2016    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Dan Thomas               1:33.60            2009    DCRP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                1:43.11            2006    TERP

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:28.43            2002    GMUP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:25.53            2009    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:38.17            2013     ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          1:49.74            2018    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Back:        F 30-34           Leah Heil                    2:51.99            2014    NATL

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          2:56.07            2014    NATL

                        F 50-54           Diane Paterline           3:54.65            2006    TERP

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           2:50.19            2015    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 3:08.47            2003    DCM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         2:59.66            2003    DCM

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid            2:11.13            2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             3:04.74            2016    DCRP

                        M 50-54          John Abbott                3:41.87            2001    DCRP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                4:14.83            2005    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:12.64            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           3:18.49            2014    NATL

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:38.78            2013    ZONE

                        M 75-79          David Robinson          4:01.47            2018    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Brst:          F 18-24           AshleySippel              37.22               2014    NATL

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             38.55               2015    NATL

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               42.32               2000    NATL

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             40.68               2000    NATL

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           51.59               2017    DCRP

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              32.70               2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            31.61               2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            33.62               2015    DCRP

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             41.93               2016    DCRP

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         40.84               2018    MARY

                        M 60-64          John Abbott                44.46               2011    TERP

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      41.15               2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          James Hillman            46.01               2014    NATL

                         M 75-79          David Robinson           54.37              2019    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Brst:         F 18-24           Ashley Sippel             1:22.34            2014    NATL

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             1:24.18            2015    NATL

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               1:35.14            2000    NATL

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             1:26.14            2000    NATL

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           1:50.59            2018    TERP

                        M 25-29          Jeff Daniels                 1:31.85            2004    PVLC

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:13.39            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            1:11.13            2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi             1:19.42            2015    UMBC

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             1:31.83            2016    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:34.09            2015    TERP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                1:44.41            2005    DCRP

                        M 60-64          Richard Durham         1:59.08            2004    NATL

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      1:36.87            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            1:45.92            2014    NATL

                         M 75-79          David Robinson          2:18.44            2019    UMAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                         TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Brst:         F 40-44           Amy Cooley               3:19.65            2000    NATL

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             3:15.21            2001    GTAC

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           4:14.67            2018    TERP

                        M 25-29          Jason George              3:12.14            2014    NATL

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              2:50.35            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            2:40.05            2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi             2:58.81            2015    DCRP

                        M 45-49          Jeff Williams              3:22.88            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         3:34.00            2015    TERP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                4:04.91            2005    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:30.21            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      3:29.93            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          James Hillman            3:58.68            2015    TERP

                        M75-79           David Robinson          4:42.75            2018    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Fly:            F 18-24           Ashley Sippel             30.13               2014    NATL

                        F 25-29           Ashley Sippel             30.85               2015    NATL

                        F 30-34           Leah Heil                    32.91               2014    NATL

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               38.51               2002    DCM

                        F 40-44           Amy Cooley               38.28               1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               38.53               2017    NATL

                        F 50-54           Barbara Mallon           52.15               2017    DCRP

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             34.87               2012    NATL

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             35.36               2016    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Jorge Silva                  29.80               2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jason George              34.34               2014    NATL

                        M 30-34          Chip Lagdon               31.73               1994    NATL

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                 28.56               2008    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    29.32               2008    NATL

                        M 45-49          Douglas Markoff        33.04               2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         33.46               2018    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      35.84               2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          40.28               2009    TERP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          45.92               2014    NATL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Fly:           F 18-24           Kathryn Jenko             1:14.05            2007    ZONE

                        F 25-29           Eunice Ching              1:16.04            1998    DCRP

                        F 30-34           Eunice Ching              1:14.20            2000    NATL

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               1:28.05            2002    DCM

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             1:13.05            2000    NATL

                        F 50-54           Jeanne Lappin             1:21.62            2009    MARY

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             1:18.56            2014    WRLD

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             1:20.26            2016    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark            1:31.40            2019    MARY

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 1:23.40            2003    GMUP

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                 1:02.64            2009    MARY

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson             1:14.42            2015    NATL

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              1:15.79            2000    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:23.73            2018    TERP

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          1:45.75            2007    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:50.95            2009    TERP

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             2:01.28            2013    MARY

                        M 75-79          Roger Golden             2:04.62            2018    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Fly:           F 30-34           Eunice Ching              2:53.19            2000    NATL

                        F 35-39           Beth Koback               3:20.17            2002    DCM

                        F 45-49           Bridget Vache             3:01.26            2000    DCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             3:00.65            2013    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Bryan Main                 3:26.32            2010    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson             2:56.20            2013    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              3:05.22            2000    NATL

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          4:08.17            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          4:26.79            2011    DCRP

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             4:27.68            2014    NATL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

200 I.M.:         F 25-29           Eunice Ching              2:56.95            1998    DCRP

                       F 30-34           Leah Heil                   2:50.28             2014    NATL

                        F 35-39           Amy Cooley                3:19.88             1995    DCAC

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          2:56.50            2015    NATL

                        F 50-54           Karen Cosgrove          2:56.15            2008    ANCM

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             2:57.05            2014    NATL

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             3:02.20            2016    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           2:58.67            2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George              2:52.21            2014    NATL

                        M 30-34          Jason George              2:54.02            2018    MARY

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            2:28.97            2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson             2:49.54            2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson             2:54.02            2016    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         2:52.87            2016    UMBC

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:16.12            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      3:16.18            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:47.05            2014    DCRP

                        M 75-79          Roger Golden             4:00.99            2018    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

400 I.M.:         F 25-29           Eunice Ching              6:22.35            1998    DCRP

                        F 45-49           Terri Postma               7:02.56            2016    CONN

                        F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             6:15.57            2014    NATL

                        F 60-64           Jeanne Lappin             6:27.23            2016    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George              6:11.17            2013    MARY

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 6:16.99            2004    WRLD

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     5:47.82            2007    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         6:25.64            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         6:26.30            2015    NATL

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          7:47.25            2007    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          7:51.57            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             7:59.76            2013    MARY

  EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                          TIME                YEAR   MEET

200 Free                                                                                                                 

                          M 100-119      Dimitrijs Milajevs       2:11.45               2018    MARY

                                                  Jason George                                                             

                                                Kempsey Clark                                                         

                                                Ryan Petrillo                                                             

             M 160-199      Frederik Hviid            1:57.52               2014    NATL

                                                Nicholas Irons                                                           

                                                Bryan Main                                                               

                                                      Douglas Markoff                                                             

                          M 200-239      David Robinson         2:02.16              2008    ZONE

                                                    John Elliott                                                                    

                                                Ed Reed                                                                   

                                                   Paul Wolf                                                                     

                           M 280-319      Ronald Greger          2:42.53               2014    NATL  

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                            

                                                Roger Golden                                                           

                                                James Hillman                                                         

                          X 120-159       Leah Heil                  1:55.08                2014    NATL

                                                Ashley Miller                                                            

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                       

                                                Jason George                                                          

                               X 160-199       John Folk                  1:56.99                2000    NATL    

                                                Amy Cooley                                                             

                                                Bridget Vache                                                          

                                                Chip Lagdon                                                            

                          X 200-239       Denise Dombay        2:03.08                2014    NATL

                                                Frederik Hviid                                                           

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                          

                                                Mike Osinski                                                             

200 Medley                                                                                                         

                          M 100-119      Kempsey Clark           2:30.61              2018    MARY

                                                    Dimitrijs Milajevs                                                             

                                                Jason George                                                             

                          Ryan Petrillo                                         

                            M 120-159      Farol Tomson               2:35.61              2019     MARY          

Kempsey Clark                     

Francis Westbrooks             

James Snyder                       

             M 160-199       Chip Lagdon                2:11.18              2000     NATL

                                                Peter Koback                                                              

                                                Mark Walters                                                              

                                                John Folk                                                                    

                          M 200-239      Ed Reed                       2:30.16              2008    ZONE

                                                         Paul Wolf                                                                             

                                                 John Elliott                                                                   

                                                David Robinson                                                          

                           M 240-279      Kenneth Wall               2:38.05               2006    ZONE

                                                                  Ed Reed                                                                                       

                                                Mark Walters                                                              

                                                David Robinson                                                         

                            M 280-319      David Robinson          3:22.09                2018    MARY

                                                Richard Durham                                                         

                                                Roger Golden                                                            

                                                                  Karl Wunderlich                                                                           

                           F  160-199      Leah Heil                    2:26.63                2014    NATL

                                                      Terri Postma                                                                    

                                                          Jeanne Lappin                                                                     

                                                Denise Dombay                                                         

                           X 120-159       Daniel Roetert              2:12.37               2014    NATL

                                                Ashley Sippel                                                             

                                                Farol Tomson                                                            

                                                Ashley Miller                                                              

                            X 160-199       Frederik Hviid              2:16.69                 2014    NATL

                                                Karl Wunderlich                                                         

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                           

                                                Denise Dombay                                                         

                             X 200-239       David Robinson           2:40.64                2014    WRLD

                                                    Jeanne Lappin                                                               

                                                Terri Postma                                                              

                                                Chip Lagdon                                                             

400 Free                                                                                                       

                              M 120-159       Kenneth Wall                 4:31.31               2003    GMUP

                                                   Karl Wunderlich                                                           

                                                Bryan Main                                                               

                                                  Jeff Daniels                                                                 

                               M 160-199       Farol Tomson                4:56.37                2013    WARR

                                                David Robinson                                                        

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                          

                                                Dominik Van DerVeen                                              

                               M 200-239      John Elliott                     5:01.11                2008    ZONE

                                                Paul Wolf                                                                   

                                                  Ed Reed                                                                      

                                                David Robinson                                                         

                                              M 240-279      Kenneth Wall                 5:24.81                  2006    ZONE              

                                                      David Robinson                                                                

                                                Ed Reed                                                                     

                                                            Mark Walters                                                                          

400 Medley                                                                                                                

                                M 160-199      Farol Tomson                6:01.84                  2013    WARR

                                                Gustavo Sandi                                                             

                                                David Robinson                                                           

                                                Dominik Van DerVeen                                                 

                               M 200-239      Paul Wolf                      5:19.29                   2008    ZONE

                                                Ed Reed                                                                      

                                                John Elliott                                                                   

                                                          David Robinson                                                                     

                                M 240-279      Kenneth Wall                6:44.88                    2006    ZONE

                                                Richard Durham                                                          

                                                David Robinson                                                           

                                                Ed Reed                                                                      

                               M 280-319      James Hillman              7:49.07                    2015    TERP

                                                Richard Durham                                                           

                                                Roger Golden                                                              

                                                   David Robinson                                                              

                                X 240-279       David Robinson             6:35.08                    2016    ZONE

                                                Terri Postma                                                                

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                             

                                                Michael Boyle                                                              

800 Free                                                                                                                   

                                M 100-119       Ryan Petrillo               11:31.41                     2018    MARY

                                                Dimitrijs Milajevs                                                          

                                                Jason George                                                               

                                                Kempsey Clark                                                             

                                                 M 160-199       Farol Tomson             10:38.02                    2019     MARY                              

          David Robinson                                  

Kempsey Clark                         

Francis Westbrooks                  

                             M 200-239      Paul Wolf                    11:08.72                     2008    ZONE          

                                                David Robinson                                                            

                                                Ed Reed                                                                       

                                                John Elliott                                                                    

                                M 240-279      Mark Walters              12:32.90                      2006    ZONE

                                                Ed Reed                                                                       

                                                David Robinson                                                            

                                                Kenneth Wall                                                                

                                    X 160-199       Terri Postma              10:36.08                      2016    ZONE     

                                                Jeanne Lappin                                                              

                                                Farol Tomson                                                               

                                                Jeff Jarczynski                                                              

                               X 200-239       Farol Tomson             11:16.11                     2018    MARY

                                                Terri Postma                                                                 

                                                Denise Dombay                                                            

                                                 Karl Wunderlich                                                             

         OPEN WATER

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                        TIME              YEAR MEET

1 mile              F 25-29           Rebecca Brabec          29:41               2004    REST

                        F 30-34           Elena Shuvalov           47:06               2004    REST

                        F 35-39           Nott Ramakomud       26:41               2006    REST

                        F 40-44           Alison Melley             31:32w            2013    REST

                        F 70-74           Linda Carter                33:56               2014    CHES

                        F 75-79           Linda Carter                38.34               2017    CHES

                        M 20-24          Kempsey Clark           20:23               2014    CHES

                        M 25-29          Jason George              22:33               2014    CHES

                        M 30-34          Jason George              22:58               2018    CHES

                        M 30-34          Kevin Green               28:00w            2007    REST

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         26:01               2003    MONT

                        M 35-39          Chris Elliott                22:11w            2009    REST

                        M 40-44          Daniel Blitz                 22:21w            2010    REST

                        M 45-49          Edson Bastos              25:48               2007    REST

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             21:29w            2010    REST

                       M 55-59           Mark Young               23:17w             2019   REST

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          30:37w            2008    REST

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          36:23               2011    REST

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          32:32               2017    REST

                         M 75-79          David Robinson          33:17w            2019    REST

2 mile              F 18-24           Megan Nechanicky     47.50w             2005    REST

                        F 30-34           Kim Charmatz             1:04.21w         2009    REST

                        F 35-39           Marie Pohida              1:02:45            2004    REST

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          48.23               2010    REST

                        F 40-44           E.Landon-D’Shen       1:01.47w         2010    REST

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          51.26               2013    BALT

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          51.30               2018    REST

                         F 55-59           Jeanne Lappin             52.32               2015    REST

                         F 55-59          Deborah Gilgore           57:34w            2019    REST

                         F 60-64          Maggie Bartlett          1:07.13w           2019    CHES

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           50.57w            2015    REST

                        M 25-29          Kurtis Carlisle             40.32w             2010    REST

                        M 25-29          Kurtis Carlisle             42.38               2011    REST

                        M 30-34          Bryan Rivera               41.34               2018    REST

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         52.16               2001    REST

                        M 35-39          Mark Young               45.47w             2003    REST

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             43:29               2004    REST

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             42.18w             2008    REST

                        M 45-49          Mark Young               45.34               2011    BALT

                                      M 45-49          Adam Spector            44.31w             2010    REST             

                         M 50-54          Mark Young               46.05w             2015    REST

                         M 55-59          Greg Nelson               58.06               2018    REST

                         M 55-59         Mark Young                48:13w             2019    REST

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:03.56w         2009    REST

Chespk:           F 25-29           Kristen Hossler           2:20.22w         2010    CHES

                        F 30-34           Margaret Conze          1:56.59            2006    CHES

                        F 35-39           Margaret Conze          1:44.46            2007    CHES

                        F 35-39           Leah Heil                    1:50.12w         2016    CHES

                        F 40-44           Denise Dombay          1:56.09            2010    CHES

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          1:57.23w         2012    CHES

                        F 45-49           Denise Dombay          2:03.47            2014    CHES

                        F 50-54           Denise Dombay          2:03.53            2017    CHES

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              1:45:42            2000    CHES

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              1:38:20            2002    CHES

                        M 30-34          Travis Mohr                2:09.26p,w      2012    CHES

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            1:29.04            2012    CHES

                        M 35-39          Adam Spector             1:44:00w         2003    CHES

                        M 40-44          Chad Matthews           2:48.18            2018    CHES

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             1:39.00w         2007    CHES

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             1:42.41w         2010    CHES

                        M 50-54          Douglas Saar               1:42.30            2007    CHES

                        M 50-54          Mark Young               1:48.31w         2016    CHES

                        M 55-59          David Ruf                   2:07.53w         2016    CHES

w = wetsuit

p = physically challenged