The results have not been finalized yet, but here are the tentative meet and national records set.  Note that the meet records listed in the preliminary results sent out on December 10th are not always accurate.  The records below are.

NATIONAL AND MEET RECORD

Women 200-239 200m Med. Relay   1693    2:09.11   (Fall Willeboordse, Kristen Harris, Susan Williams, Marie Restrepo)

OTHER MEET RECORDS

200m Freestyle 

   W25-29 Courtney Randolph       TERR      2:12.57

   W35-39 Mollie Grover                 TERR     2:22.15

   W55-59 Fay Lachney                  ALEX      2:38.52

   W70-74 Marcia Barry                  VMST     3:00.70

   M35-39 Bryan Rivera                  GERM    1:58.68

   M50-54 Jerome Frentsos            DCAC     2:06.91

   M70-74 David Harmon                ANCM     2:46.80

100m Breaststroke

   W40-44 Kristin Harris                  1693       1:18.07

   M45-49 John Landreth                KENM     1:09.34

   M55-59 Gregory Harris               VMST      1:09.87

   M75-79 Henry Cole                     MARY      1:39.56

200m Butterfly

   W65-69 Shirley Loftus-Charley   VMST      3:09.71

50m Backstroke

   W50-54 Fall Willeboordse           1693           33.62

   W70-74 Marcia Barry                  VMST         44.84

100m IM

   M50-54 Jerome Frentsos            DCAC     1:03.33

   M55-59 Gregory Harris               VMST      1:06.92

100m Freestyle

   W40-44 Margaret Shapiro           RMST      1:08.87

   W50-54 Fall Willeboordse           1693        1:03.47

   W55-59 Fay Lachney                  ALEX       1:13.66

   W65-69 Shirley Loftus-Charley   VMST      1:14.53

   M50-54 Anthony Higgins             GERM        58.79

   M70-74 David Harmon                ANCM     1:14.77

   M75-79 Christopher Frogley       VMST      1:37.29

50m Butterfly

   W50-54 Susan Williams              1693           30.17

50m Breaststroke

   W40-44 Kristin Harris                  1693           35.46

   W70-74 Lynne Andrews              GERM     1:00.01

   M75-79 Henry Cole                     MARY         44.97

100m Backstroke

   W25-29 Courtney Randolph        TERR     1:09.00

   W40-44 Janel Lobur                    UNAT9    1:11.61

   W70-74 Marcia Barry                  VMST      1:38.44

   M55-59 Gregory Harris                VMST     1:08.87

400m Freestyle

   W18-24 Alice Ricci                      MARY     5:38.25

   W35-39 Lisa Chin                        GERM    5:13.08

   W40-44 Julie Roddin                    ANCM    4:56.57

   W65-69 Shirley Loftus-Charley    VMST     5:33.65

   W70-74 Marcia Barry                   VMST     6:15.36

   M40-44 Matthew Paushter           GERM    4:43.73

200m IM

   W50-54 Cathy Gainor                  ANCM     3:12.39

   M50-54 Jerome Frentsos            DCAC      2:20.26

   M55-59 Gregory Harris               VMST      2:30.23

50m Freestyle

   W35-39 Meredith Stakem            DCAC        28.68

   W50-54 Fall Willeboordse            1693          28.51

   W55-59 Marie Restropo                1693         30.35

   M70-74 David Harmon                  ANCM       34.16

200m backstroke

   W40-44 Janel Lobur                      UNAT9   2:32.60

   W50-54 Kathy Haerian                  MBKM    2:59.36

   W75-79 Lucy Manheim                 RMST     5:04.33

   M50-54 Anthony Higgins               GERM    2:22.20

100m Butterfly

   W25-29 Alanna Waldman              SFTL     1:18.37

   W35-39 Meredith Stakem              DCAC    1:15.54

   M45-49 John Landreth                   KENM    1:00.83

   M65-69 Saleh Mandour                  MERR    1:24.60

200m Breaststroke

   W35-39 Evangeline Geskos           GMUP    3:01.16

   W50-54 Kathy Haerian                   MBKM    3:36.00

   W65-69 Shirley Loftus-Charley      VMST     3:35.87

   M55-59 Gregory Harris                  VMST     2:49.07

   M75-79 Henry Cole                        MARY    3:41.80

200m Freestyle Relay

   M100-119                                       GERM    1:55.71   Francis Westbrooks, Jason George, Kempsey Clark, Bryan Rivera

   M200-239                                       GERM    1:55.15   Scott Golden, Gustavo Sandi, Karl Wunderlich, Anthony Higgins

200m Medley Relay

   W200-239                                      1693      (see national record relay above)

   M100-119                                       GERM    2:10.73   Francis Westbrooks, Jason George, Bryan Rivera, Kempsey Clark

800m Freestyle Relay

   X120-159                                       RMST     9:53.38   Craig Baldwin, Margaret Shapiro, Amy Bass, Joshua Chavez

   X200-239                                       GERM   11:16.74   Caren Bancroft, Johanna Schneider, Dan Blitz, Karl Wunderlich