Courtside Aquatics Team Records

LCM

YEAR GIRLS TIME 8 & U TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 P. Middlestadt 45.35 50 FR 53.83 A. Lindsey 2019
2019 P. Middlestadt 1:41.64 100 FR      
2019 P. Middlestadt 3:40.18 200 FR      
2019 P. Middlestadt 56.32 50 BK 1:07.50 A. Lindsey 2019
2019 P. Middlestadt 2:01.22 100 BK      
2019 P. Middlestadt 1:04.96 50 BR      
      100 BR      
2019 P. Middlestadt 1:08.76 50 FLY      
      100 FLY      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 9-10 TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 E. Haury 34.19 50 FR 45.84 A. Piexoto 2019
2019 E. Haury 1:17.76 100 FR 1:37.98 B. Krebs 2019
2019 E. Haury 2:47.04 200 FR 3:33.05 B. Krebs 2019
2019 E. Haury 42.31 50 BK 52.41 A. Piexoto 2019
2019 E. Haury 1:31.65 100 BK 1:52.48 A. Piexoto 2019
2019 E. Haury 46.48 50 BR 57.73 B. Krebs 2019
2019 E. Haury 1:43.44 100 BR 2:07.59 B. Krebs 2019
2019 I. Knowles 50.51 50 FLY 56.63 A. Piexoto 2019
      100 FLY 2:04.93 A. Piexoto 2019
2019 E. Haury 3:12.00 200 IM 3:58.45 B. Krebs 2019
2019

E. Middlestadt

I. Knowles

P. Middlestadt

E. Haury

2:42.33 200 FR Relay      
      200 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 11-12 TIME BOYS YEAR
      50 FR 29.44 C.D. Evenson 2019
      100 FR 1:07.59 C.D. Evenson 2019
      200 FR 2:31.94 C.D. Evenson 2019
      400 FR      
      800 FR      
      1500 FR      
      50 BK 48.21 J. Lindsey 2019
2019 R. Strawter 1:53.73 100 BK 1:20.63 C.D. Evenson 2019
      200 BK      
      50 BR 40.57 C.D. Evenson 2019
      100 BR 1:29.39 C.D. Evenson 2019
      200 BR      
      50 FLY 52.09 J. Lindsey 2019
      100 FLY      
      200 FLY      
      200 IM 3:04.47 C.D. Evenson 2019
      400 IM      
      200 FR Relay      
      200 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 13-14 TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 M. Piexoto 31.77 50 FR 30.03 R. Pederson 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 1:09.62 100 FR 1:07.20 R. Pederson 2019
2019 A. Haury 2:28.02 200 FR 2:30.26 R. Pederson 2019
2019 A. Haury 5:02.49 400 FR 5:21.73 R. Pederson 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 10:57.14 800 FR      
      1500 FR      
      50 BK 39.15 M. Graham 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 1:19.30 100 BK 1:17.98 R. Pederson 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 2:46.25 200 BK 2:50.48 R. Pederson 2019
      50 BR 46.97 M. Graham 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 1:25.89 100 BR 1:35.70 R. Pederson 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 3:01.56 200 BR 3:26.10 R. Pederson 2019
      50 FLY 44.23 B. Boyce 2019
      100 FLY 1:34.58 R. Pederson 2019
2019 A. Haury 2:52.65 200 FLY      
2019 A. Haury 2:43.26 200 IM 2:58.00 R. Pederson 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 5:48.51 400 IM      
      200 FR Relay      
      200 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 15 & O TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 S. Stavrianeas 29.04 50 FR 26.03 J. Melton 2019
2019 S. Stavrianeas 1:03.31 100 FR 57.71 J. Melton 2019
2019 S. Stavrianeas 2:21.99 200 FR 2:10.60 M. Ramirez 2019
2019 P. Anderson 4:54.93 400 FR 4:39.07 M. Ramirez 2019
2019 P. Anderson 10:02.02 800 FR      
2019 P. Anderson 19.23.11 1500 FR 19:04.83 M. Ramirez 2019
2019 P. Boyd 36.82 50 BK      
2019 P. Anderson 1:15.44 100 BK 1:06.47 C.A. Evenson 2019
2019 P. Anderson 2:44.56 200 BK 2:27.34 C.A. Evenson 2019
2019 P. Boyd 41.33 50 BR      
2019 M. Spier 1:26.14 100 BR 1:09.29 J. Melton 2019
2019 P. Boyd 3:05.67 200 BR 2:36.85 J. Melton 2019
2019 P. Boyd 32.59 50 FLY      
2019 B. Cuteri 1:17.12 100 FLY 1:11.20 B. Miramon 2019
2019 B. Cuteri 3:04.80 200 FLY      
2019 B. Syverson 2:46.23 200 IM 2:19.98 J. Melton 2019
2019 P. Boyd 5:46.08 400 IM 5:09.73 J. Melton 2019
      200 FR Relay      
      200 M Relay      
2019

M. Piexoto

C.E. Evenson

M. Spier

P. Anderson

4:28.57 400 FR Relay      
2019

P. Anderson

M. Spier

C.E. Evenson

M. Piexoto

5:01.84 400 M Relay