Courtside Aquatics Team Records

SCY

YEAR GIRLS TIME 8&U TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 P. Middlestadt 17.00 25 FR 18.79 A. Lindsey 2019
2020 P. Middlestadt 38.00 50 FR 43.45 A. Lindsey 2019
2019 P. Middlestadt 1:31.69 100 FR 1:38.94 A. Lindsey 2019
2020 P. Middlestadt 21.78 25 BK 21.79 A. Lindsey 2020
2020 P. Middlestadt 46.49 50 BK 53.91 A. Lindsey 2019
2020 P. Middlestadt 24.84 25 BR 25.08 A. Lindsey 2020
2020 P. Middlestadt 54.94 50 BR 54.88 A. Lindsey 2019
2020 G. Knowles 20.61 25 FLY 25.62 A. Lindsey 2020
2020 G. Knowles 48.98 50 FLY      
2020 P. Middlestadt 1:47.26 100 IM 1:54.92 A. Lindsey 2020
      100 FR Relay      
      100 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 9-10 TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 E. Haury 31.04 50 FR 38.63 B. Krebs 2019
2019 E. Haury 1:10.27 100 FR 1:27.02 A. Piexoto 2019
2019 E. Haury 2:33.15 200 FR 2:55.33 A. Piexoto 2020
2018 E. Haury 38.52 50 BK 42.99 A. Piexoto 2020
2020 I. Knowles 1:28.69 100 BK 1:27.28 A. Piexoto 2020
2019 E. Haury 42.27 50 BR 47.74 W. Haworth 2019
2019 E. Haury 1:31.69 100 BR 1:45.89 W. Haworth 2018
2019 I. Knowles 42.27 50 FLY 48.38 A. Piexoto 2020
      100 FLY 1:46.81 A. Piexoto 2020
2019 E. Haury 1:24.00 100 IM 1:36.94 A. Piexoto 2020
2019 E. Haury 2:59.58 200 IM 3:18.25 A. Piexoto 2020
2019

E. Middlestadt

I. Knowles

P. Middlestadt

N. Collins

2:44.47 200 FR Relay      
      200 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 11-12 TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 A. Haury 27.23 50 FR 26.17 C.D. Evenson 2019
2019 A. Haury 59.16 100 FR 58.92 C.D. Evenson 2019
2019 A. Haury 2:10.49 200 FR      
2020 E. Gladow 8:10.30 500 FR      
      1000 FR      
      1650 FR      
2019 E. Haury 35.90 50 BK 42.08 J. Lindsey 2019
2019 A. Haury 1:07.03 100 BK 1:09.65 C.D. Evenson 2019
      200 BK      
2019 E. Haury 38.29 50 BR 34.27 C.D. Evenson 2019
2019 A. Haury 1:15.47 100 BR 1:15.75 C.D. Evenson 2019
2018 A. Haury 2:44.85 200 BR      
2020 A. Whitney 37.93 50 FLY 32.51 C.D. Evenson 2019
2019 A. Haury 1:05.46 100 FLY      
2018 A. Haury 2:30.27 200 FLY      
2019 E. Haury 1:16.38 100 IM 1:09.14 C.D. Evenson 2019
2019 A. Haury 2:24.09 200 IM 2:41.64 C.D. Evenson 2019
2018 A. Haury 5:07.38 400 IM      
2020

A. Whitney

E. Middlestadt

I. Knowles

N. Carr

2:11.49 200 FR Relay 2:41.86

A. Lindsey

A. Piexoto

B. Krebs

C. Steele

2019
2020

E. Gladow

N. Carr

I. Knowles

E. Middlestadt

2:42.31 200 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 13-14 TIME BOYS YEAR
2019

A. Haury

M. Piexoto

26.97 50 FR 24.68 C.D. Evenson 2020
2018 M. Spier 58.67 100 FR 56.18 C.D. Evenson 2020
2018 M. Spier 2:06.63 200 FR 2:11.35 M. Graham 2020
2019 M. Spier 5:25.18 500 FR 6:11.04 M. Graham 2019
      1000 FR      
      1650 FR      
2019 M. Piexoto 33.52 50 BK 30.95 R. Pederson 2019
2019 P. Anderson 1:06.52 100 BK 1:08.58 R. Pederson 2019
2019 P. Anderson 2:22.09 200 BK 2:05.35 S. Hofmann 2019
2019 M. Piexoto 34.08 50 BR 36.86 T. Green 2018
2019 M. Spier 1:11.71 100 BR 1:12.17 C.D. Evenson 2020
2019 M. Spier 2:33.00 200 BR 2:47.54 C.D. Evenson 2020
      50 FLY 30.44 M. Graham 2020
2019 A. Haury 1:06.25 100 FLY 1:13.80 R. Pederson 2019
2020 A. Haury 2:34.66 200 FLY      
2019 M. Spier 2:19.25 200 IM 2:24.63 C.D. Evenson 2020
2019 M. Spier 4:53.31 400 IM      
      200 FR Relay 1:55.58

C.D. Evenson

J. Lindsey

B. Boyce

M. Graham

2019
      200 M Relay      

 

YEAR GIRLS TIME 15 & O TIME BOYS YEAR
2019 M. Ped 25.46 50 FR 21.45 S. Hofmann 2019
2018 M. Ped 55.70 100 FR 46.76 A. Feng 2019
2020 P. Anderson 2:01.53 200 FR 1:52.30 A. Feng 2018
2020 P. Anderson 5:25.82 500 FR 5:20.26 M. Ramirez 2020
2018 M. Spier 11:18.06 1000 FR      
2019 A. Roy 18:49.61 1650 FR      
2020 P. Anderson 30.08 50 BK 30.05 B. Miramon 2019
2018 M. Ped 1:01.07 100 BK 55.41 A. Feng 2019
2019 P. Anderson 2:20.40 200 BK 1:56. 99 S. Hofmann 2018
      50 BR      
2018 M. Ped 1:07.48 100 BR 58.42 S. Hofmann 2019
2018 M. Ped 2:26.12 200 BR 2:12.70 S. Hofmann 2019
2018 B. Severson 29.67 50 FLY      
2018 M. Ped 1:01.18 100 FLY 55.02 J. Melton 2020
      200 FLY 2:18.57 A. Heringer 2018
2019 M. Ped 2:13.33 200 IM 1:56.25 S. Hofmann 2019
2019 L. Kennedy 4:58.85 400 IM 4:30.56 J. Melton 2020
2019

C.E. Evenson

A. Haury

L. Kennedy

P. Anderson

1:50.10 200 FR Relay 1:42.21

B. Miramon

C.D. Evenson

R. Pederson

G. Warner

2019
2019

S. Stavrianeas

C.E. Evenson

P. Anderson

M. Ped

3:39.38 400 FR Relay 3:27.24

A. Feng

J. Melton

B. Miramon

S. Hofmann

2019
2020

P. Anderson

M. Spier

P. Boyd

C.E. Evenson

1:56.19 200 M Relay 2:06.27

B. Miramon

C.D. Evenson

R. Pederson

B. Boyce

2019
2020

P. Anderson

M. Spier

P. Boyd

C.E. Evenson

4:17.17 400 M Relay 3:51.39

A. Feng

S. Hofmann

J. Melton

B. Miramon

2019

 

MIXED RELAYS

EVENT TIME SWIMMERS YEAR
200 FR Relay      
400 FR Relay      
200 M Relay 1:55.93 R. Pederson, J. Melton, M. Ped, L. Kennedy 2019
400 M Relay 4:24.27 B. Miramon, M. Ped, G. Warner, P. Anderson 2019