Short Course

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2003

Katlin Potts

24.19 50 Free 1999

Daniel Walters

21.51
2014

Abigail Richey

52.10 100 Free 2000

Daniel Walters

47.33
2013

Abigail Richey

1:49.25 200 Free 2013

Anthony Zoldork

1:41.51
2013 Abigail Richey 4:50.36 500 Free 2013 Anthony Zoldork 4:32.39
2013 Abigail Richey 10:17.49 1000 Free 2012 Anthony Zoldork

9:31.53

2012 Abigail Richey 17:28.68 1650 Free 2009 Anthony Zoldork 17:15.11
2004 Lauren Haley 57.88 100 Back 2014 Jacob Johnson 51.34
2007 Kallie Golden 2:03.18 200 Back 2013 Alex Henderson 1:48.39
2014 Emily Koegl 1:06.50 100 Breast 2008 Chris Cromer 58.49
2014 Emily Koegl 2:24.82 200 Breast 2013 Joey Lupacchino 2:03.68
2013 Abigail Richey 56.20 100 Fly 2008 Chris Cromer 50.82
2013 Abigail Richey 2:04.19 200 Fly 2013 Anthony Zoldork 1:48.95
2014 Abigail Richey 2:05.44 200 IM 2011 Anthony Zoldork 1:54.46
2014 Abigail Richey 4:24.63 400 IM 2013 Anthony Zoldork 3:54.29
1997 Gill, Andrews, Griffin, Minetree 1:42.28 200 Free Relay 2013 Lupacchino, Henderson, Johnson, Wilson 1:28.82
2013 Shirer, Koegl, Warro, Richey 3:39.36 400 Free Relay 2012 Zoldork, Johnson, Henderson, Lupacchino 3:12.25
 2013  Koegl, Shirer, Johnson, Richey  7:47.41 800 Free Relay  2012 Zoldork, Henderson, McCarthy, Lupacchino  6:58.11
2013 Farmer, Koegl, Shirer, Richey 1:52.71 200 Medley Relay 2011 Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino 1:38.80
2013 Shirer, Koegl, Tomko, Richey 4:04.56 400 Medley Relay 2012 Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino 3:32.60

 

8 & U

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2009

Kylie Green

15.54 25 Free 1992

Austin Rawlings

15.25
2009

Kylie Green

32.81 50 Free 1992

Austin Rawlings

33.71
2009

Kylie Green

1:18.44 100 Free 1992

Austin Rawlings

1:16.90
2009 Kylie Green 2:51.99 200 Free 2004 Matthew Peloquin 3:15.10
2009 Kylie Green 7:32.71 500 Free      
2013 Reily Moore 17.84 25 Back 1994 Eric Davis 18.54
2014 Reily Moore 37.18 50 Back 1994 Eric Davis 39.58
2014 Reily Moore 1:21.65 100 Back 2011 Christopher Johnson 1:29.87
1993 Erika Helton 20.97 25 Breast 1992 Corey Mitchell 22.09
2014 Reily Moore 44.20 50 Breast 1992 Austin Rawlings 45.23
2014 Reily Moore 1:40.05 100 Breast 2004 Andy Cuthbert 1:52.75
2013 Reily Moore 16.62 25 Fly 1992 Austin Rawlings 16.79
2014 Reily Moore 37.69 50 Fly 1992 Austin Rawlings 38.87
2008 Kylie Green 1:45.12 100 Fly      
2014 Reily Moore 1:24.73 100 IM 1992 Austin Rawlings 1:27.88
2009 Kylie Green 3:10.09 200 IM      
1997 S. Kim, S. McMahon, C. Steele, R. Hartman 1:12.48 100 Free Relay 2003 J. Lupacchino, M. Bennett, D Webner, M. Peloquin 1:16.61
1999 E. Reynolds, P. Endsley, M. Howsmon, M. Steele 1:22.96 100 Medley Relay 2003 D. Webner, A. Zoldork, J. Lupacchino, M. Bennett 1:26.53

9 -10

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2005

Tory Finney

27.00 50 Free 1992

Austin Rawlings

28.26
2005

Tory Finney

58.45 100 Free 1992

Austin Rawlings

1:02.53
2009

Emily Koegl

2:14.92 200 Free 1992

Austin Rawlings

2:17.31
2009 Emily Koegl 5:58.02 500 Free 2010 Jacob Johnson 6:15.78
2002 Karole-Ann Bayer 33.17 50 Back 2010 Jacob Johnson 32.79
2002 Karole-Ann Bayer 1:11.90 100 Back 2010 Jacob Johnson 1:11.58
2009 Emily Koegl 2:43.56 200 Back      
1992 Jamie Andrews 37.22 50 Breast 1992 Austin Rawlings 36.80
1992 Jessica Miller 1:19.78 100 Breast 1992 Austin Rawlings 1:20.90
1992 Jamie Andrews 30.64 50 Fly 1998 Jeffrey Kissel 32.29
1992 Jamie Andrews 1:08.28 100 Fly 1998 Jeffrey Kissel 1:14.52
2005 Tory Finney 1:09.73 100 IM 1992 Austin Rawlings 1:10.35
2003 Kallie Golden 2:34.82 200 IM 2009 Jacob Johnson 2:39.43
2001 Steele, Howsmon, Endsley, Beam 2:02.19 200 Free Relay 2005 Lupacchino, Zoldork, Polo, Peloquin 2:08.55
2005 Finney, Zoldork, Happney, Tomlin 4:46.24 400 Free Relay 2005 Lupacchino, Zoldork, Polo, Peloquin 4:52.89
2001 Steele, Endsley, Howsmon, Beam 2:22.80 200 Medley Relay 2005 Peloquin, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino 2:26.61
2005 Tomlin, Happney, Finney, Zoldork 5:16.49 400 Medley Relay 1997 Pinkston, Catherman, Kissel, Garfinkle 5:25.89

11-12

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2003

Meredith Steele

25.96 50 Free 2005

Michael Covert

24.18
2003

Meredith Steele

56.06 100 Free 2012

Jacob Johnson

53.37
2002

Lauren Haley

2:02.07 200 Free 2012

Jacob Johnson

1:54.00
1991 Courtney Minetree 5:27.47 500 Free 2005 Michael Covert 5:10.21
2004 Kallie Golden 11:47.23 1000 Free 2009 Alexandre Montpetit 12:22.54
2004 Karol-Ann Bayer 19:18.34 1650 Free 2005 Michael Covert 18:14.95
2005 Kallie Golden 29.43 50 Back 2005 Michael Covert 27.26
2005 Kallie Golden 1:01.89 100 Back 2012 Jacob Johnson 56.97
2005 Kallie Golden 2:13.11 200 Back 2005 Michael Covert 2:03.39
1994 Jamie Andrews 32.91 50 Breast 1996 Gregory Kwon 30.32
1994 Jamie Andrews 1:10.87 100 Breast 1995 Jimmy Ebertowski 1:07.51
1994 Jamie Andrews 2:32.12 200 Breast 2005 Michael Covert 2:34.97
2003 Mary F. Howsmon 28.41 50 Fly 2005 Michael Covert 25.74
2003 Brooke McLean 1:03.26 100 Fly 2005 Michael Covert 58.19
2003 Brooke McLean 2:21.85 200 Fly 2005 Michael Covert 2:18.29
1999 Rachel Florek 1:03.35 100 IM 2005 Michael Covert 1:01.72
1999 Rachel Florek 2:16.54 200 IM 2005 Michael Covert 2:08.88
2009 Chandler Shirer 4:59.25 400 IM 2012 Jacob Johnson 4:47.84
2003 Steele, Howsmon, McLean, Bayer 1:47.27 200 Free Relay 2003 Evans, Maximini, Hermes, Pead 1:48.65
2003 Steele, McLean, Howsmon, Endsley 3:54.07 400 Free Relay 2003 Maximini, Evans, Jennings, Pead 3:54.44
2003 Bayer, Endsley, Howsmon, Steele 2:01.23 200 Medley Relay 2003 Hermes, Evans, Pead, Maximini 2:01.49
2003 Bayer, Endsley, Howsmon, Steele 4:26.69 400 Medley Relay 2003 Hermes, Evans, Pead, Maximini 4:28.64

13 - 14

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2003

Katlin Potts

24.51 50 Free 2013

Jacob Johnson

21.82
2003

Katlin Potts

53.32 100 Free 2013

Jacob Johnson

47.35
2004

Lauren Haley

1:55.30 200 Free 2013

Jacob Johnson

1:44.20
2011 Abigail Richey 5:09.77 500 Free 2013 Jacob Johnson 4:57.80
2004 Paige Endsley 10:44.02 1000 Free 2009 Anthony Zoldork 9:46.69
1993 Courtney Minetree 17:58.17 1650 Free 2009 Alex Henderson 17:47.29
2007 Kallie Golden 58.38 100 Back 2014 Jacob Johnson  51.65
2007 Kallie Golden 2:03.18 200 Back 2014 Jacob Johnson  1:52.81
1993 Blakely Rawlings 1:07.45 100 Breast 1997 Jimmy Ebertowski 1:02.93
1995 Jamie Andrews 2:26.89 200 Breast 2009 Anthony Zoldorki 2:14.03
2013 Emily Koegl 57.89 100 Fly 2009 Anthony Zoldork 54.03
2011 Abigail Richey 2:09.77 200 Fly 2009 Anthony Zoldork 1:57.19
2013 Emily Koegl 2:08.22 200 IM 2009 Anthony Zoldork 2:00.46
2009 Natalie Zoldork 4:37.61 400 IM 2009 Anthony Zoldork 4:11.09
2004 Steele, Haley, Lupacchino, Howsmon  1:42.87 200 Free Relay 1997 Ariail, Finn, Walters, Ebertowski 1:35.27
2004 Steele, Haley, Lupacchino, Howsmon 3:42.84 400 Free Relay 2009 Lupacchino, Polo, Henderson, Zoldork 3:35.63
2006 Golden, Parrish, Endsley, Butters 8:41.99 800 Free Relay      
2004 Haley, Endsley, Howsmon, Steele 1:55.55 200 Medley Relay 2005 Maximini, Pead, Covert, Hermes 1:45.65
2004 Haley, Endsley, Lupacchino, Steele 4:09.66 400 Medley Relay 2005 Maximini, Hermes, Covert, Rubio 3:53.87

15-18

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2003

Katlin Potts

24.19 50 Free 1999

Daniel Walters

21.51
2014

Abigail Richey

52.10 100 Free 2000

Daniel Walters

47.33
2013

Abigail Richey

1:49.25 200 Free 2013

Alex Henderson

1:42.03
2013 Abigail Richey 4:50.36 500 Free 2013 Anthony Zoldork 4:32.39
2013 Abigail Richey 10:17.49 1000 Free 2012 Anthony Zoldork

9:31.53

2012 Abigail Richey 17:28.68 1650 Free 2009 Anthony Zoldork 17:15.11
2004 Lauren Haley 57.88 100 Back 2014 Jacob Johnson 51.34
2005 Lauren Haley 2:05.74 200 Back 2013 Alex Henderson 1:48.39
2014 Emily Koegl 1:06.50 100 Breast 2008 Chris Cromer 58.49
2014 Emily Koegl 2:24.82 200 Breast 2013 Joey Lupacchino 2:03.68
2013 Abigail Richey 56.20 100 Fly 2008 Chris Cromer 50.82
2013 Abigail Richey 2:04.19 200 Fly 2013 Anthony Zoldork 1:48.95
2014 Abigail Richey 2:05.44 200 IM 2011 Anthony Zoldork 1:54.46
2014 Abigail Richey 4:24.63 400 IM 2013 Anthony Zoldork 3:54.29
1997 Gill, Andrews, Griffin, Minetree 1:42.28 200 Free Relay 2012 McCarthy, Henderson, Zoldork, Lupacchino 1:29.12
1998 Trevillian, Philipkosky, Bryant, Hill 4:02.07 400 Free Relay 2011 Zoldork, Henderson, McCarthy, Lupacchino 3: 12.33
      800 Free Relay  2012 Zoldork, Henderson, McCarthy, Lupacchino  6:58.11
1997 Griffin, GIll, Andrews, Minetree 1:57.54 200 Medley Relay 2011 Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino 1:38.80
2003 Potts, Michalek, Sheahan, Walters 4:19.03 400 Medley Relay 2012 Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino 3:32.60

Return to Top

Long Course

 

 

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2017

Peyton Farmer

26.98 50 Free 1999

Daniel Walters

24.79
2017

Peyton Farmer

59.87 100 Free 2011

Joey Lupacchino

54.13
2013

Abigail Richey

2:06.97 200 Free 2013

Alex Henderson

1:57.10
2012 Abigail Richey 4:31.96 400 Free 2012 Anthony Zoldork 4:06.86
2013 Abigail Richey 9:25.76 800 Free 2011 Anthony Zoldork 8:40.50
2013 Abigail Richey 18:15.69 1500 Free 2009 Anthony Zoldork 17:33.31
2007 Kallie Golden 1:06.70 100 Back 2012 Alex Henderson 1:00.50
2005 Lauren Haley 2:23.62 200 Back 2012 Alex Henderson 2:08.99
1995 Blakely Rawlings 1:17.08 100 Breast 2013 Joey Lupacchino 1:08.75
2013 Emily Koegl 2:49.01 200 Breast 2013 Joey Lupacchino 2:32.73
2013 Abigail Richey 1:05.50 100 Fly 2011 Anthnoy Zoldork 58.57
2013 Abigail Richey 2:22.62 200 Fly 2010 Anthony Zoldork 2:05.00
2013 Abigail Richey 2:27.38 200 IM 2013 Alex Henderson 2:14.91
2013 Abigail Richey 5:06.71 400 IM 2011 Anthony Zoldork 4:34.97
2005 Lupacchino, Potts, Haley, Endsley 1:57.74 200 Free Relay 2012  Henderson, Zoldork, McCarthy, Lupacchino  1:40.73
 2012 Koegl, Shirer, Zoldork, Richey 4:15.68 400 Free Relay  2012 Henderson, Zoldork, McCarthy, Lupacchino  3:41.09
      800 Free Relay 2011  Zoldork, Lupacchino, McCarthy, Henderson  8:08.57
2005 Haley, Endsley, Potts, Lupacchino 2:12.47 200 Medley Relay 2011  Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino  1:54.54
 2012  Shirer, Zoldork, Koegl, Richey 4:45.62 400 Medley Relay 2011  Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino  4:06.17

8 & U

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2001

Meredith Bayer

40.28 50 Free 2011

Christopher Johnson

38.10
1997

Rachael Hartman

1:29.78 100 Free 2011

Christopher Johnson

1:24.38
2009 Kylie Green 3:17.14

200 Free

2011 Christopher  Johnson 3:11.91
2007 Emily Koegl 7:19.26 400 Free      
1999

Mary F. Howsmon

46.72 50 Back 2003

Joseph Lupacchino

43.71
2009

Kylie Green

1:43.20 100 Back 2003 Joseph Lupacchino 1:38.00
1994

Kelly Hargather

54.74 50 Breast 1996 Michael Whipkey 57.02
1994 Kelly Hargather 2:00.40 100 Breast 2010 Noah Hunter 2:09.40
1999 Mary F. Howsmon 46.39 50 Fly 2003 Joseph Lupacchino 49.01
2009 Kylie Green 1:47.70 100 Fly 2004 Andy Cuthbert 2:04.65
2009 Kylie Green 3:41.51 200 IM 2004 Matthew Peloquin 3:54.73

9 -10

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2009 Emily Koegl 31.90 50 Free 2012

Parker Collins

32.26
2009

Emily Koegl

1:10.00 100 Free 1994

Austin Rawlings

1:10.78
2009

Emily Koegl

2:29.06 200 Free 1994

Austin Rawlings

2:33.76
2009 Emily Koegl 5:15.39 400 Free 2005 Joseph Lupacchino 5:43.61
2009 Emily Koegl 11:45.35 800 Free      
2009 Emily Koegl 22:11.83 1500 Free      
2001 Mary F. Howsmon 38.39 50 Back 1994 Bobby Floyd 37.45
2003 Kallie Golden 1:21.86 100 Back 1994 Bobby Floyd 1:21.86
2009 Emily Koegl 3:09.11        
1996 Darlene Kissel 39.18 50 Breast 1994 Gregory Kwon 42.39
1996 Darlene Kissel 1:33.53 100 Breast 1994 Gregory Kwon 1:31.61
2001 Mary F. Howsmon 34.84 50 Fly 2005 Anthony Zoldork 36.17
2001 Mary F. Howsmon 1:24.89 100 Fly 2005 Anthony Zoldork 1:25.63
2009 Emily Koegl 2:58.03 200 IM 1994 Bobby Floyd 2:54.99
2004 Finney, Parrish, Cuthbert, Zoldork 2:24.86 200 Free Relay 2004 Cheng, Zoldork, Polo, Lupacchino  
2003 Bayer, Golden, Endsley, Steele 5:22.68 400 Free Relay      
2003 Golden, Steele, Bayer, Endsley 2:47.31 200 Medley Relay 2004 Lupacchino, Weatherill, Zoldork, Cheng  
2004 Cuthbert, Zoldork, Finney, Parrish 6:18.31 400 Medley Relay      

11-12

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2001

Katlin Potts

29.79 50 Free 2005

Michael Covert

27.41
2003

Mary F. Howsmon

1:04.63 100 Free 2005

Michael Covert

1:00.98
2003

Mary F. Howsmon

2:17.13 200 Free 2005

Michael Covert

2:14.97
2003 Mary F. Howsmon 4:47.77 400 Free 2005 Michael Covert 4:45.79
2003 Mary F. Howsmon 10:30.54 800 Free 2010 Jacob Johnson 11:01.89
2005 Kallie Golden 20:31.18 1500 Free 2011 Jacob Johnson 20:35.58
2005 Kallie Golden 32.63 50 Back 2005 Michael Covert 31.40
2005 Kallie Golden 1:09.74 100 Back 2005 Michael Covert 1:06.60
2005 Kallie Golden 2:32.21 200 Back 2005 Michael Covert 2:23.18
1994 Jamie Andrews 36.78 50 Breast 1996 Gregory Kwon 36.06
1994 Jamie Andrews 1:19.87 100 Breast 1996 Gregory Kwon 1:20.39
1994 Jamie Andrews 2:51.54 200 Breast 2005 Michael Covert 2:54.89
1999 Amanda Robertson 31.96 50 Fly 2005 Michael Covert 29.03
1994 Jamie Andrews 1:11.60 100 Fly 2005 Michael Covert 1:07.97
2003 Mary F. Howsmon 2:43.23 200 Fly 2005 Michael Covert 2:36.89
1994 Jamie Andrews 2:33.53 200 IM 2005 Michael Covert 2:29.86
1994 Jamie Andrews 5:28.71 400 IM 2005 Michael Covert 5:22.61
2003 Steele, Howsmon, Endsley, McLean 2:04.54 200 Free Relay 2003 Evans, Covert Bogese, Pead 2:01.32
2002 Howsmon, Lupacchino, Bayer, Endsley 4:42.66 400 Free Relay      
2002 Lupacchino, Endsley, Howsmon, Steele 2:32.12 200 Medley Relay 2003 Bogese, Evans, Pead, Covert 2:20.88
2005 Golden, Steele, Bayer, Endsley 5:13.35 400 Medley Relay      

13 - 14

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2002

Katlin Potts

28.23 50 Free 2013

Jacob Johnson

25.77
2011

Abigail Richey

1:01.38 100 Free 2013

Jacob Johnson

56.57
2011

Abigail Richey

2:10.75 200 Free 2009

Anthony Zoldork

2:01.16
2011 Abigail Richey 4:41.70 400 Free 2009 Anthony Zoldork 4:14.10
2004 Paige Endsley 9:46.41 800 Free 2004 Kirk Jennings 9:27.80
2004 Paige Endsley 18:20.70 1500 Free 2004 Kirk Jenings 18:14.24
2007 Kallie Golden 1:06.70 100 Back 2013 Jacob Johnson 1:00.83
2006 Kallie Golden 2:24.52 200 Back 2013 Jacob Johnson 2:16.08
2013 Emily Koegl 1:18.93 100 Breast 2005 Daniel Pead 1:16.03
2013 Emily Koegl 2:49.01 200 Breast 2009 Anthony Zoldork 2:38.20
2013 Emily Koegl 1:06.08 100 Fly 2009 Anthony Zoldork 1:01.60
2010 Chandler Shirer 2:31.50 200 Fly 2009 Anthony Zoldork 2:14.09
2013 Emily Koegl 2:30.87 200 IM 2009 Anthony Zoldork 2:18.88
1995 Jamie Andrews 5:20.36 400 IM 2009 Anthony Zoldork 4:55.43
2004 Metzinger, Steele, Lupacchino, McLean 1:58.84 200 Free Relay 2004 Covert, Maximini, Jennings, Hermes 1:49.88
2003 Haley, Steele, Lupacchino, Peloquin 4:17.18 400 Free Relay 2009 Lupacchino, Polo, Henderson, Zoldork 4:01.75
      800 Free Relay      
2004 Bayer, Endsley, Peloquin, Steele 2:14.89 200 Medley Relay 2004 Covert, Pead, Covert, Rubio 2:03.96
2003 Haley, Endsley, Lupacchino, Steele 4:53.26 400 Medley Relay 2009 Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino 4:30.52

15 & over

Girls

 

Boys

Year

Name

Time Event Year Name Time
2017

Peyton Farmer

26.98 50 Free 1999

Daniel Walters

24.79
2017 Peyton Farmer 59.87 100 Free 2011

Joey Lupacchino

54.13
2013

Abigail Richey

2:06.97 200 Free 2013

Alex Henderson

1:57.10
2012 Abigail Richey 4:31.96 400 Free 2012 Anthony Zoldork 4:06.86
2013 Abigail Richey 9:25.76 800 Free 2011 Anthony Zoldork 8:40.50
2013 Abigail Richey 18:15.69 1500 Free 2009 Anthony Zoldork 17:33.31
2005 Lauren Haley 1:06.88 100 Back 2012 Alex Henderson 1:00.50
2005 Lauren Haley 2:23.62 200 Back 2012 Alex Henderson 2:08.99
1995 Blakely Rawlings 1:17.08 100 Breast 2013 Joey Lupacchino 1:08.75
1995 Blakely Rawlings 2:50.78 200 Breast 2017 Max Trias 2:31.26
2013 Abigail Richey 1:05.50 100 Fly 2011 Anthnoy Zoldork 58.57
2013 Abigail Richey 2:22.62 200 Fly 2010 Anthony Zoldork 2:05.00
2013 Abigail Richey 2:27.38 200 IM 2013 Alex Henderson 2:14.91
2013 Abigail Richey 5:06.71 400 IM 2011 Anthony Zoldork 4:34.97
2005 Lupacchino, Potts, Haley, Endsley 1:57.74 200 Free Relay 2012  Henderson, Zoldork, McCarthy, Lupacchino  1:40.73
 2012  Richey, Zoldork, Shirer, Sherrill 4:16.66 400 Free Relay  2012 Henderson, Zoldork, McCarthy, Lupacchino  3:41.09
      800 Free Relay 2011  Zoldork, Lupacchino, McCarthy, Henderson  8:08.57
2005 Haley, Endsley, Potts, Lupacchino 2:12.47 200 Medley Relay 2011  Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino  1:54.54
 2011  Zoldork, Shirer, Gottshall, Miller 5:09.66 400 Medley Relay 2011  Henderson, Polo, Zoldork, Lupacchino  4:06.17

Return to Top