Short Course Yards           Long Course Meters    
                             
  Female   8 & Under   Male       Female   8 & Under   Male  
Year Name Time Event Time Name Year   Year Name Time Event Time Name Year
1992 Monica Vilona 14.96 25 Freestyle 14.45 Benjamin Gilbert 2017   1995 Jennifer Gelden 36.08 50 Freestyle 36.63 Andrew Griffey 1999
2015 Georgia Kahler 31.21 50 Freestyle 31.46 Benjamin Gilbert 2017   2016 Addison Palmer 1:26.57 100 Freestyle 1:23.23 Andrew Griffey 1999
2017 Addison Palmer 1:12.60 100 Freestyle 1:10.52 Benjamin Gilbert 2017   2014 Addison Lane 3:17.51 200 Freestyle 3:02.09 Andrew Griffey 1999
2015 Georgia Kahler 2:42.31 200 Freestyle 2:41.00 Benjamin Gilbert 2017   2014 Addison Lane 6:35.12 400 Freestyle 6:36.10 Connor Gilbert 2014
2010 Joelle Tarczewski 7:09.09 500 Freestyle 7:16.80 Shreyas Moorthy 2017   1994 Julie Pignotti 42.49 50 Backstroke 39.11 Andrew Griffey 1999
2014 Addison Lane 15:31.53 1000 Freestyle 15:20.10 Connor Gilbert 2015   2014 Addison Lane 1:33.40 100 Backstroke 1:29.45 Andrew Griffey 1999
2014 Addison Lane 26:13.64 1650 Freestyle         1993 Monica Vilona 51.81 50 Breaststroke 50.06 Andrew Gelden 1997
2017 Addison Palmer 17.62 25 Backstroke 17.60 A. Griffey/C. Gilbert/ B. Gilbert 98/15/17   2014 Addison Lane 1:56.71 100 Breaststroke 1:50.84 Connor Gilbert 2015
2003 Jodi Vanderford 37.72 50 Backstroke 36.41 Andrew Griffey 1999   2016 Addison Palmer 4:19.10 200 Breaststroke      
2015 Addison Lane 1:19.59 100 Backstroke 1:20.12 Connor Gilbert 2014   2016 Addison Palmer 39.33 50 Butterfly 37.42 Andrew Griffey 1999
2015 Addison Lane 2:54.75 200 Backstroke 2:54.45 Connor Gilbert 2015   1995 Jennifer Gelden 1:36.08 100 Butterfly 1:30.11 Andrew Griffey 1999
2018 Evelyn Milak 19.34 25 Breaststroke 20.91 Connor GIlbert 2015   2015 Addison Lane 3:20.57 200 Individual Medley 3:14.74 Andrew Griffey 1999
2010 Joelle Tarczewski 41.36 50 Breaststroke 44.76 Shreyas Moorthy 2017   2015 Addison Lane 7:11.91 400 Individual Medley      
2010 Joelle Tarczewski 1:34.26 100 Breaststroke 1:36.92 Connor Gilbert 2014   1994 Julie Pignotti  3:24.96 200 Medley Relay 3:16.79 Kyle Kalowski 1998
      200 Breaststroke 3:38.68 Connor Gilbert 2015     Lauren Fennema       Andrew Johnson  
2017 Addison Palmer 16.16 25 Butterfly 15.85 Andrew Griffey 1999     Jenny Gelden       Andrew Griffey  
2017 Addison Palmer 34.98 50 Butterfly 35.63 Shreyas Moorthy 2017     Kelly Kolmos       John Devroy  
2014 Addison Lane 1:34.59 100 Butterfly 1:26.13 Shreyas Moorthy 2017   1994 Julie Pignotti  2:57.75 200 Free Relay 3:01.42 Andrew Griffey 1998
2018 Evelyn Milak 1:22.07 100 Individual Medley 1:23.47 Shreyas Moorthy 2017     Lauren Fennema       Andrew Johnson  
2015 Addison Lane 2:56.26 200 Individual Medley 2:53.02 Benjamin Gilbert 2017     Jenny Gelden       Kyle Kalowski  
2015 Addison Lane 1:18.90 100 Medley Relay 1:20.83 Kolby Porter 2013     Kelly Kolmos       John Devroy  
  Georgia Kahler       Joshua Cao                  
  Johanna Schober       Collin Swiderski                  
  Addison Palmer       Connor Swiderski                  
2014 Addison Lane 57.82 100 Free Relay 1:12.95 Alexander Randall 2012                
  Ellie Skendziel       Benjamin Shane                  
  Kiera Strasser       Kadin Purath                  
  Georgia Kahler       Joshua Cao                  
                             
  Female   10-Sep   Male       Female   10-Sep   Male  
Year Name Time Event Time Name Year   Year Name Time Event Time Name Year
2016 Natalie DiProspero 26.75 50 Freestyle 28.36 Niko Therman 2015   2016 Natalie DiProspero 29.82$ 50 Freestyle 32.93 Alexander Randall 2013
2022 Serene Mejos 1:00.50 100 Freestyle 1:02.39 Alexander Randall 2014   2016 Natalie DiProspero 1:05.94 100 Freestyle 1:11.73 Alexander Randall 2013
1997 Jennifer Gelden 2:11.28 200 Freestyle 2:18.18 Andrew Griffey 2001   2016 Natalie DiProspero 2:27.66 200 Freestyle 2:38.19 Andrew Griffey 2001
2007 Elizabeth Carlson 6:04.38 500 Freestyle 6:08.94 Will Gilbert 2015   2016 Natalie DiProspero 5:09.37 400 Freestyle 5:43.34 Xander Randall 2013
2012 Joelle Tarczewski 13:12.15 1000 Freestyle 12:39.08 Will Gilbert 2015   2022 Suzzanna Lowery 11:30.94 800 Freestyle 11:48.18 William Gilbert 2015
2017 Addison Lane 24.06.29 1650 Freestyle         2016 Addison Lane 24:07.48 1500 Freestyle      
2021 Kathryn Kundert 32.24 50 Backstroke 31.83 Andrew Griffey 2001   2016 Emily DiProspero 35.26 50 Backstroke 36.32 Andrew Griffey 2001
2016 Natalie DiProspero 1:08.68 100 Backstroke 1:10.06 Harry Smith 2012   1997 Jennifer Gelden 1:19.58 100 Backstroke 1:18.09 Andrew Griffey 2001
2017 Addison Lane 2:45.16 200 Backstroke 2:40.07 Andrew Griffey 2000   2022 Suzzanna Lowery 2:51.41 200 Backstroke 3:06.13 Connor Gilbert 2015
2015 Eleni Gewalt 36.22 50 Breaststroke 35.86 Joshua Cao 2015   1995 Monica Vilona 42.44 50 Breaststroke 41.11 Anthony Paielli 1999
2007 Elizabeth Carlson 1:19.74 100 Breaststroke 1:17.52 Joshua Cao 2015   2022 Bryn Heideman 1:34.55 100 Breaststroke 1:34.00 Anthony Paielli 1999
2021 Serene Mejos 3:02.61 200 Breaststroke 2:56.96 Joshua Cao 2014   2022 Suzzanna Lowery 3:31.27 200 Breaststroke 3:36.65 William Gilbert 2015
1997 Jennifer Gelden 31.10 50 Butterfly 31.34 Alexander Randall 2014   2016 Natalie DiProspero 33.85 50 Butterfly 34.7 Alexander Randall 2013
2016 Natalie DiProspero 1:08.68 100 Butterfly 1:11:56 Alexander Randall 2013   2016 Natalie DiProspero 1:16.13 100 Butterfly 1:22.46 Alexander Randall 2013
2017 Addison Lane 3:04.39 200 Butterfly 2:55.91 John DeVroy 2002   2016 Addison Lane 3:52.80 200 Butterfly 3:18.05 William Gilbert 2015
2022 Serene Mejos 1:11.29 100 Individual Medley 1:11.56 Joshua Cao 2015   2022 Suzanna Lowery 2:55.90 200 Individual Medley 2:58.33 William Gilbert 2015
1997 Jennifer Gelden 2:33.15 200 Individual Medley 2:35.24 Jeff Dugdale 1982   2022 Suzanna Lowery 6:20.67 400 Individual Medley 6:30.49 William Gilbert 2015
2012 Joelle Tarczewski 5:39.24 400 Individual Medley 5:34.84 William Gilbert 2014   1996 Julie Pignotti 2:34.02 200 Medley Relay 2:39.83 Charles Smith 2013
2016 Emily DiProspero 2:14.63 200 Medley Relay 2:18.95 Bob Ward 1976     Lauren Fennema       Joshua Cao  
  Georgia Kahler       Jeff Schantek       Jennifer Gelden       Alexander Randall  
  Natalie DiProspero       Pat Fuller       Ashley Jensen       Owen Lane  
  Addison Lane       Gary Sentieri     1996 Julie Pignotti 2:16.65 200 Free Relay 2:23.85 Owen Lane 2013
2016 Georgia Kahler 1:58.63 200 Free Relay 2:03.92 Joshua Cao 2015     Ashley Jensen       Joshua Cao  
  Emily DiProspero       Will Gilbert       Jennifer Gelden       Charles Smith  
  Addison Lane       Connor Gilbert       Lauren Fennema       Alexander Randall  
  Natalie DiProspero       Nicholas Kunst                  
                             
  Female   11&12   Male       Female   11&12   Male  
Year Name Time Event Time Name Year   Year Name Time Event Time Name Year
2012 Danielle Glisovich 24.99 50 Freestyle 24.60 Joshua Cao 2017   2018 Natalie DiProspero 28.49 50 Freestyle 28.03 Jeff Dugdale 1984
2012 Danielle Glisovich 54.82 100 Freestyle 54.14 Joshua Cao 2017   2018 Natalie DiProspero 1:01.68 100 Freestyle 1:00.85 John Devroy 2004
1999 Jennifer Gelden 1:59.92 200 Freestyle 2:04.11 Alan Kelly 2004   2018 Natalie DiProspero 2:14.55 200 Freestyle 2:17.37 Daniel Allard 2015
1999 Jennifer Gelden 5:21.71 500 Freestyle 5:30.30 John Devroy 2004   2018 Emily DiProspero 4:52.34 400 Freestyle 4:45.15 John Devroy 2004
2009 Elizabeth Carlson 11:17.11 1000 Freestyle 11:36.41 Will Gilbert 2017   2019 Emily DiProspero 9:55.03 800 Freestyle 9:59.71 John Devroy 2004
2009 Elizabeth Carlson 18:55.91 1650 Freestyle 19:09.87 Josh Griffey 1999   2012 Isabelle Sonday 20:18.46 1500 Freestyle 20:10.18 William Gilbert 2017
2018 Emily DiProspero 28.37 50 Backstroke 29.04 Josh Griffey 1999   2018 Emily DiProspero 32.36 50 Backstroke 32.48 Josh Griffey 1999
2018 Emily DiProspero 1:01.52 100 Backstroke 1:01.06 Joshua Cao 2017   2018 Emily DiProspero 1:11.26 100 Backstroke 1:08.90 Josh Griffey 1999
2020 Elin Ackron 2:16.32 200 Backstroke 2:14.14 John Devroy 2004   2018 Emily DiProspero 2:34.37 200 Backstroke 2:32.01 Charles Smith 2015
2017 Eleni Gewalt 31.61 50 Breaststroke 31.94 Joshua Cao 2017   2016 Eleni Gewalt 36.69 50 Breaststroke 36.95 Anthony Paielli 1999
2017 Eleni Gewalt 1:08.57 100 Breaststroke 1:08.86 Joshua Cao 2017   2016 Eleni Gewalt 1:22.14 100 Breaststroke 1:20.68 Joshua Cao 2016
2018 Eleni Gewalt 2:35.43 200 Breaststroke 2:25.74 Joshua Cao 2017   2016 Eleni Gewalt 2:56.57 200 Breaststroke 2:51.93 Joshua Cao 2016
2018 Natalie DiProspero 27.96 50 Butterfly 26.93 Joshua Cao 2017   2018 Natalie DiProspero 30.90 50 Butterfly 30.55 John Devroy 2004
1999 Jennifer Gelden 1:01.67 100 Butterfly 1:01.09 John Devroy 2004   2018 Natalie DiProspero 1:08.16 100 Butterfly 1:06.12 John Devroy 2004
2018 Natalie DiProspero 2:16.13 200 Butterfly 2:15.63 John Devroy 2004   2018 Natalie DiProspero 2:34.08 200 Butterfly 2:27.18 John Devroy 2004
2014 Paige Paakola 1:02.58 100 Individual Medley 1:00.29 Joshua Cao 2017   2016 Mia Walker 2:38.68 200 Individual Medley 2:29.68 Josh Griffey 1999
2013 Trinity Gilbert 2:17.74 200 Individual Medley 2:12.71 Joshua Cao 2017   2013 Trinity Gilbert 5:35.36 400 Individual Medley 5:25.28 John Devroy 2004
2013 Trinity Gilbert 4:51.82 400 Individual Medley 4:48.28 Joshua Cao 2017   2012 Aubrey Lonergan 2:16.20 200 Medley Relay 2:15.19 Charles Smith 2015
2012 Aubrey Lonergan 1:59.01 200 Medley Relay 2:01.59 Arya Deora 2017      Danielle Glisovich       Joshua Cao  
  Danielle Glisovich       Joshua Cao       Alla McLaughlin       Daniel Allard  
  Alla McLaughlin       Nicholas Kunst       Shelby Haines       Alexander Randall  
  Shelby Haines       Niko Therman     2012 Aubrey Lonergan 5:02.77 400 Medley Relay 4:56.73 Charles Smith 2015
2012 Aubrey Lonergan 4:21.39 400 Medley Relay 4:24.69 Nathaniel Rafe 2017      Danielle Glisovich       Joshua Cao  
  Danielle Glisovich       Joshua Cao       Alla McLaughlin       Daniel Allard  
  Alla McLaughlin       Nicholas Kunst       Shelby Haines       Alexander Randall  
  Shelby Haines       Will Gilbert     2018 Emily DiProspero 1:56.78 200 Free Relay 2:00.00 Niko Therman 2016
2018 Natalie DiProspero 1:45.43 200 Free Relay 1:46.07 Will Gilbert 2017     Julia Pintescu       William Gilbert  
  Julia Pintescu       Nicholas Kunst       Addison Lane       Lance Johnson  
  Addison Lane       Nathaniel Rafe       Natalie DiProspero       Joshua Cao  
  Emily DiProspero       Joshua Cao     2018 Emily DiProspero 4:16.59 400 Free Relay 4:28.41 Daniel Allard 2015
2018 Emily DiProspero 3:53.16 400 Free Relay 3:52.99 Nicholas Kunst 2017     Julia Pintescu       Niko Therman  
  Julia Pintescu       Will Gilbert       Addison Lane       Owen Lane  
  Addison Lane       Nathaniel Rafe       Natalie DiProspero       Alexander Randall  
  Natalie DiProspero       Joshua Cao                  
                             
  Female   13-14   Male       Female   13-14   Male  
Year Name Time Event Time Name Year   Year Name Time Event Time Name Year
2021 Julia Pintescu 24.43 50 Freestyle 22.81 Daniel Allard 2017   2021 Julia Pintescu 27.66 50 Freestyle 26.48 Daniel Allard 2017
2020 Natalie DiProspero 53.22 100 Freestyle 50.55 Daniel Allard 2017   2019 Natalie DiProspero 59.87 100 Freestyle 57.82 Nate Thiemeyer 2022
2020 Natalie DiProspero 1:55.18 200 Freestyle 1:49.85 Daniel Allard 2017   2000 Jennifer Gelden 2:11.76 200 Freestyle 2:08.93 Andrew Shane 2012
2001 Jennifer Gelden 5:08.57 500 Freestyle 4:58.91 Bob Ward 1980   2000 Jennifer Gelden 4:37.00 400 Freestyle 4:34.01 Jacob MacKenzie 2012
2015 Isabelle Sonday 10:41.90 1000 Freestyle 10:22.8 Collin DuChene 2011   2014 Isabelle Sonday 9:42.40 800 Freestyle 9:20.24 Jacob MacKenzie 2012
2015 Isabelle Sonday 17:47.87 1650 Freestyle 17:14.74 Collin DuChene 2011   2014 Isabelle Sonday 18:38.92 1500 Freestyle 18:07.30 Jacob MacKenzie 2012
2014 Shelby Haines 27.51 50 Backstroke 26.81 Josh Griffey 2001   2014 Shelby Haines 31.46 50 Backstroke 31.51 Josh Griffey 2001
2014 Shelby Haines 57.21 100 Backstroke 56.05 Josh Griffey 2001   2014 Shelby Haines 1:06.21 100 Backstroke 1:04.93 Josh Griffey 2001
2014 Shelby Haines 2:05.79 200 Backstroke 1:59.84 Josh Griffey 2001   2014 Shelby Haines 2:23.89 200 Backstroke 2:17.23 Josh Griffey 2001
2017 Eleni Gewalt 31.21 50 Breaststroke 29.50 Joshua Cao 2019   2017 Eleni Gewalt 36.25 50 Breaststroke 37.20 Tyler Chatterton 2013
2018 Eleni Gewalt 1:06.40 100 Breaststroke 1:02.15 Joshua Cao 2019   2018 Eleni Gewalt 1:15.25 100 Breaststroke 1:14.67 Tyler Chatterton 2013
2018 Eleni Gewalt 2:23.30 200 Breaststroke 2:13.66 Joshua Cao 2019   2018 Eleni Gewalt 2:45.20 200 Breaststroke 2:40.12 Nathan Ottoson 1993
2019 Natalie DiProspero 27.40 50 Butterfly 24.6 Joshua Cao 2019   2014 Shelby Haines 30.36 50 Butterfly 29.07 Reed Thiemeyer 2022
2015 Trinity Gilbert 57.09 100 Butterfly 54.25 Collin DuChene 2011   1999 Jennifer Gelden 1:05.70 100 Butterfly 1:01.39 Daniel Allard 2017
2015 Trinity Gilbert 2:08.41 200 Butterfly 1:59.60 Collin DuChene 2011   2000 Jennifer Gelden 2:25.11 200 Butterfly 2:16.39 Daniel Allard 2017
2021 Julia Pintescu 1:01.12 100 Individual Medley 56.27 Joshua Cao 2019   2015 Trinity Gilbert 2:28.03 200 Individual Medley 2:21.43 Josh Griffey 2001
2015 Trinity Gilbert 2:10.37 200 Individual Medley 2:00.87 Joshua Cao 2019   2015 Trinity Gilbert 5:15.27 400 Individual Medley 4:59.36 Josh Griffey 2001
2015 Trinity Gilbert 4:35.73 400 Individual Medley 4:21.69 Josh Griffey 2001   2019 Emily DiProspero 2:11.93 200 Medley Relay 2:02.52 Jared Chatterton 2013
2021 Sydney Vega 1:52.74 200 Medley Relay 1:47.18 Jared Chatterton 2013     Olivia Buccelli       Tyler Chatterton  
  Gianna Wulterkens       Tyler Chatterton       Julia Pintescu       Cooper Scarmardo  
  Elin Ackron       Cooper Scarmardo       Natalie DiProspero       Jack Connelly  
  Julia Pintescu       Andrew Shane     2014 Shelby Haines 4:45.28 400 Medley Relay 4:35.09 Jared Chatterton 2013
2014 Shelby Haines 4:10.32 400 Medley Relay 3:58.70 Jared Chatterton 2013     Alice Pennings       Tyler Chatterton  
  Erin Paschke       Tyler Chatterton       Trinity Gilbert       Cooper Scarmardo  
  Trinity Gilbert       Cooper Scarmardo       Aubrey Lonergan       Jack Connelly  
  Carly Weiss       Andrew Shane     2019 Natalie DiProspero 1:55.98 200 Free Relay 1:49.55 Maxwell Hagberg 2016
1994 Melissa Schmidt 1:42.36 200 Free Relay 1:36.23 Andrew Shane 2013     Addison Lane       Taylor Johnson  
  Angela Nielson       Jared Chatterton       Olivia Buccelli       Evan Weiss  
  Kim Braun       Tyler Chatterton       Emily DiProspero       Daniel Allard  
  Mee Young Lee       Cooper Scarmardo     2018 Emily DiProspero 4:16.59 400 Free Relay 4:01.61 Taylor Johnson 2016
2019 Natalie DiProspero 3:43.93 400 Free Relay 3:33.43 Joshua Cao 2019     Julia Pintescu       Maxwell Hagberg  
  Olivia Buccelli       Arya Deora       Addison Lane       Evan Weiss  
  Mia Walker       William Gilbert       Natalie DiProspero       Daniel Allard  
  Emily DiProspero       Nicholas Kunst     2019 Emily DiProspero 9:21.06 800 Free Relay 8:51.13 Taylor Johnson 2016
2014 Shelby Haines 8:09.53 800 Free Relay 7:48.28 Cooper Scarmardo 2013     Olivia Buccelli       Maxwell Hagberg  
  Trinity Gilbert       Andrew Shane       Keegan Knoss       Evan Weiss  
  Erin Paschke       Jared Chatterton       Natalie DiProspero       Daniel Allard  
  Isabelle Sonday       Tyler Chatterton                  
                             
  Female   15 & Over   Male       Female   15 & Over   Male  
Year Name Time Event Time Name Year   Year Name Time Event Time Name Year
2021 Eleni Gewalt 23.76 50 Freestyle 21.16 Daniel Allard 2019   2022 Georgia Kahler 26.89 50 Freestyle 24.57 Harry Smith 2019
2021 Eleni Gewalt 51.15 100 Freestyle 47.73 Harry Smith 2019   2022 Natalie DiProspero 59.16 100 Freestyle 53.69 Harry Smith 2019
2018 Trinity Gilbert 1:52.74 200 Freestyle 1:40.85 Scott Bell 1993   2022 Natalie DiProspero 2:08.56 200 Freestyle 1:57.59 Scott Bell 1994
2022 Emily DiProspero 5:04.08 500 Freestyle 4:44.35 Scott Bell 1993   2021 Emily DiProspero 4:31.27 400 Freestyle 4:14.03 Scott Bell 1994
2022 Emily DiProspero 10:19.90 1000 Freestyle 9:38.51 Collin DuChene 2014   2022 Emily DiProspero 9:19.38 800 Freestyle 8:49.68 Collin DuChene 2014
2019 Carina Monroe 17:38.52 1650 Freestyle 16:10.33 Collin DuChene 2014   2022 Emily DiProspero 17:53.70 1500 Freestyle 16:48.82 Collin DuChene 2013
2017 Lexie DuChene 25.80 50 Backstroke 23.92 Evan Weiss 2021   2016 Lexie Duchene 30.74 50 Backstroke 28.58 Harry Smith 2019
2016 Lexie DuChene 56.12 100 Backstroke 51.79 Scott Bell 1993   2018 Trinity Gilbert 1:05.29 100 Backstroke 1:00.27 Scott Bell 1995
2016 Lexie Duchene 2:01.03 200 Backstroke 1:51.44 Scott Bell 1993   2016 Lexie Duchene 2:22.70 200 Backstroke 2:09.20 Scott Bell 1994
2021 Eleni Gewalt 28.51 50 Breaststroke 27.92 Kevin Plagge 2009   2021 Eleni Gewalt 32.46 50 Breaststroke 32.66 Kevin Plagge 2009
2021 Maggie Papanicholas 1:01.30 100 Breaststroke 58.69 Tyler Chatterton 2017   2021 Maggie Papanicholas 1:09.95 100 Breaststroke 1:08.51 Kevin Plagge 2009
2021 Maggie Papanicholas 2:12.84 200 Breaststroke 2:08.16 Tyler Chatterton 2017   2021 Maggie Papanicholas 2:31.34$ 200 Breaststroke 2:29.32 Tyler Chatterton 2017
2016 Shelby Haines 25.42 50 Butterfly 24.24 Nick Kunst 2021   2003 Jennifer Gelden 28.48 50 Butterfly 27.30 Harry Smith 2018
2019 Trinity Gilbert 55.83 100 Butterfly 51.93 Harry Smith 2019   2003 Jennifer Gelden 1:02.37 100 Butterfly 57.86 Harry Smith 2019
1999 Jennifer Gelden 2:04.01 200 Butterfly 1:55.10 John Devroy 2009   2003 Jennifer Gelden 2:20.92 200 Butterfly 2:13.12 John DeVroy 2009
2021 Eleni Gewalt 56.60 100 Individual Medley 53.14 Daniel Allard 2020   2016 Lexie Duchene 2:22.07 200 Individual Medley 2:11.51 Scott Bell 1995
2018 Trinity Gilbert 2:03.52 200 Individual Medley 1:52.22 Scott Bell 2002   2016 Lexie Duchene 5:02.93 400 Individual Medley 4:46.56 Scott Bell 1994
2016 Lexie DuChene 4:19.35 400 Individual Medley 4:08.51 Collin DuChene 2014   2016 Lexie Duchene 2:00.86 200 Medley Relay 1:51.63 Andrew Griffey 2009
2022 Hannah Green 1:45.93 200 Medley Relay 1:39.36 Evan Weiss 2021     Malynn Tarczewski       Kevin Plagge  
  Maggie Papanicholas       Nick Kunst       Shelby Haines       John DeVroy  
  Julia Pintescu       Josh Abel       Aubrey Lonergan       Matt Mahoney  
  Eleni Gewalt       Ben Wirch     2016 Shelby Haines 4:28.59 400 Medley Relay 4:06.60 Andrew Griffey 2009
2016 Shelby Haines 3:53.41 400 Medley Relay 3:36.75 Dave Aggazi 1993     Malynn Tarczewski       Kevin Plagge  
  Lexie DuChene       Mark Lee       Trinity Gilbert       John DeVroy  
  Trinity Gilbert       Scott Bell       Lexie Duchene       Matt Mahoney  
  Aubrey Lonergan       Shawn Seewald     2022 Emily DiProspero 1:47.65$ 200 Free Relay 1:40.60 Jacob Trask 2016
2016 Lexie DuChene 1:38.02 200 Free Relay 1:29.99 John Devroy 2009     Julia Pintescu       Taylor Johnson  
  Shelby Haines       Kevin Plagge       Natalie DiProspero       Daniel Allard  
  Trinity Gilbert       Drake Koster       Georgia Kahler       Harry Smith  
  Shelby Haines       Riley Seebeck     2022 Emily DiProspero 3:59.35 400 Free Relay 3:44.63 Andrew Griffey 2009
2018 Trinity Gilbert 3:33.01 400 Free Relay 3:14.23 Ben Wirch 2020     Georgia Kahler       Kevin Plagge  
  Aubrey Lonergan       Jack Foster       Natalie DiProspero       John DeVroy  
  Jillian Watkinson       Evan Weiss       Eleni Gewalt       Matt Mahoney  
  Shelby Haines       Daniel Allard     2021 Emily DiProspero 8:59.19 800 Free Relay 8:18.50 Daniel Allard 2019
2019 Jillian Watkinson 7:52.09 800 Free Relay 7:09.19 Taylor Johnson 2019     Julia Pintescu       Taylor Johnson  
  Carina Monroe       Daniel Allard       Eleni Gewalt       Jack Foster  
  Eleni Gewalt       Jacob Trask       Natalie DiProspero       Harry Smith  
  Trinity Gilbert       Harry Smith                  
                             
$=Wisconsin Swimming State Record