Long Course Meters Team Records

 

Year Name Time 8 & Under Time Name Year
2011 Katie Kubiak 37.48 50 Free 35.34 Charlie Gwidt 2014
2012 Brigid Gwidt 1:21.36 100 Free 1:15.49 Charlie Gwidt 2014
2012 Brigid Gwidt 2:54.63 200 Free 2:40.08 Charlie Gwidt 2014
2011 Cassandra Koester 44.69 50 Back 42.40 Craig Wasberg 2003
2011 Cassandra Koester 1:35.27 100 Back 1:30.50 Caleb Kubiak 2013
2011 Cassandra Koester 53.62 50 Breast 48.88 Charlie Gwidt 2014
2009 Jenna Short 2:00.70 100 Breast 1:57.12 Caleb Kubiak 2013
2012 Brigid Gwidt 43.11 50 Fly 38.33 Charlie Gwidt 2014
2012 Brigid Gwidt 1:40.39 100 Fly 1:28.32 Charlie Gwidt 2014
2012 Brigid Gwidt 3:24.44 200 IM 3:05.05 Charlie Gwidt 2014
  Unbroken -- 200 Medley Relay -- Unbroken  
  Unbroken -- 200 Free Relay -- Unbroken  
             
Year Name Time 9 & 10 Time Name Year
2008 Jessica Short 31.02 50 Free 31.57 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2008 Jessica Short 1:06.72 100 Free 1:08.22 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2008 Jessica Short 2:27.57 200 Free 2:27.84 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2008 Jessica Short 5:17.86 400 Free 5:04.68 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2008 Jessica Short 34.61 50 Back 36.69 Caleb Kubiak 2016
2008 Jessica Short 1:13.21 100 Back 1:17.70 Caleb Kubiak 2016
2008 Jessica Short 2:40.52 200 Back 2:43.51 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 40.00 50 Breast 38.51 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 1:28.67 100 Breast 1:27.02 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 3:13.28 200 Breast 3:25.83 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2013 Katie Kubiak 35.38 50 Fly 34.59 Nick Petersen 2006
2014 Brigid Gwidt 1:16.51 100 Fly 1:16.38 Charlie Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 2:53.27 200 Fly -- Unbroken  
2008 Jessica Short 2:44.37 200 IM 2:43.46 Charles Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 5:53.57 400 IM 6:07.66 Caleb Kubiak 2016
2013 K. Kubiak, C. Koester,
B. Gwidt, A. VonBargen
2:10.92 200 Free Relay 2:13.64 C. Gwidt, C. Kubiak,
F. Donovan, M. Dedering
2015
2013 C. Koester, K. Kubiak,
B. Gwidt, A. VonBargen
2:28.13 200 Medley Relay 2:31.20 C. Kubiak, B. Nerburn,
C. Gwidt, M. Dedering
2015
             
Year Name Time 11 & 12 Time Name Year
2010 Jessica Short 28.61 50 Free 27.36 Matt Dedering 2017
2012 Skylar Fore 1:01.03 100 Free 1:00.85 Matt Dedering 2017
2010 Katie Drabot 2:13.06 200 Free 2:13.14 Charlie Gwidt 2018
2010 Katie Drabot 4:41.89 400 Free 4:42.32 Charlie Gwidt 2018
2010 Katie Drabot 9:44.07 800 Free 10:09.35 Caleb Kubiak 2017
  Unbroken -- 1500 Free -- Unbroken  
2010 Jessica Short 32.26 50 Back 33.33 Johnny Whitcomb 2002
2010 Jessica Short 1:07.81 100 Back 1:11.94 Chris Eckhardt 2011
2010 Jessica Short 2:26.31 200 Back 2:32.75 Chris Eckhardt 2011
2015 Ally Silvestri 34.54 50 Breast 33.71 Jackson Senczyszyn 2011
2015 Ally Silvestri 1:14.16 100 Breast 1:15.32 Jackson Senczyszyn 2011
2015 Ally Silvestri 2:36.87 200 Breast 2:45.92 Charlie Gwidt 2018
2015 Katie Kubiak 31.30 50 Fly 29.66 Zach Teplin 2013
2015 Katie Kubiak 1:07.98 100 Fly 1:07.01 Zach Teplin 2013
2015 Brigid Gwidt 2:34.78 200 Fly 2:31.72 Miles Smyczek 2019
2010 Katie Drabot 2:28.50 200 IM 2:29.17 Isaac Fleig 2017
2015 Ally Silvestri 5:20.40 400 IM 5:14.95 Issac Fleig 2017
2015 C. Koester, S. Remington,
K. Kubiak, A. von Bargen
2:09.58 200 Medley Relay 2:10.94 C. Kubiak, I. Fleig,
F. Donovan, M. Dedering
2017
2015 C. Koester, A. Silvestri,
B. Gwidt, K. Kubiak
4:38.10 400 Medley Relay 4:44.49 C. Kubiak, C. Gwidt,
I. Fleig, M. Dedering
2017
2010 J. Short, D. Peters,
K. Drabot, N. Keshemberg
1:55.22 200 Free Relay 1:55.85 M. Dedering, I. Flieg,
F. Donovan, C.Gwidt
2017
2010 J. Short, A. Barber,
K. Drabot, N. Keshemberg
4:14.89 400 Free Relay 4:15.72 C. Gwidt, I. Fleig,
F. Donovan, M Dedering
2017
             
Year Name Time 13 & 14 Time Name Year
2013 Skylar Fore 26.94 50 Free 25.19 Matt Dedering 2019
2014 Skylar Fore 57.52 100 Free 54.86 Nick Petersen 2010
2012 Katie Drabot 2:04.16 200 Free 2:00.36 Nick Petersen 2010
2012 Katie Drabot 4:21.34 400 Free 4:15.62 Matt Dedering 2019
2013 Autumn Haebig 9:14.19 800 Free 8:51.64 Isaac Fleig 2019
2013 Autumn Haebig 17:49.07 1500 Free 17:02.79 Matt Dedering 2019
2012 Jessica Short 30.81 50 Back 28.64 Nick Petersen 2010
2013 Autumn Haebig 1:04.01 100 Back 1:01.29 Nick Petersen 2010
2012 Jessica Short 2:21.25 200 Back 2:19.92 Matt Dedering 2019
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 32.79 50 Breast 32.48 Jackson Senczyszyn 2013
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 1:10.91 100 Breast 1:12.02 Nick Petersen 2010
2012 Katie Drabot 2:35.41 200 Breast 2:34.63 Isaac Fleig 2019
2016 Katie Kubiak 29.52 50 Fly 27.02 Nick Petersen 2010
2013 Autumn Haebig 1:03.70 100 Fly 58.01 Nick Petersen 2010
2011 Natalie Keshemberg 2:24.60 200 Fly 2:11.61 Isaac Fleig 2019
2012 Katie Drabot 2:17.54 200 IM 2:12.91 Isaac Fleig 2019
2012 Katie Drabot 4:51.96 400 IM 4:42.06 Isaac Fleig 2019
2012 J. Short, C. Ripple
N. Keshemberg, K. Drabot
2:00.34 200 Medley Relay 1:55.56 C. Kubiak, C. Gwidt,
I. Fleig, M. Dedering
2019
2012 J. Short, C. Ripple,
N. Keshemberg, K. Drabot
4:24.17 400 Medley Relay 4:22.73 C. Eckhardt, J. Senczyszyn
J. Nickodem, J. Gusgov
2013
2012/2013 J. Short, K. Drabot, D. Peters, S. Fore
S. Fore, A. Haebig, L. Hosack, M. Fox
1:50.23 200 Free Relay 1:44.11 F. Olsen, I. Fleig,
C. Gwidt, M. Dedering
2019
2012 S. Fore, A. Haebig
​L. Hosack, M. Fox
3:58.05 400 Free Relay 3:48.16 M. Dedering, I. Fleig,
C. Gwidt, F. Olsen
2019
2012 K. Drabot, J. Short,
A. Haebig, S. Fore
8:45.82 800 Free Relay 8:20.71 M. Dedering, I. Fleig,
C. Gwidt, F. Olsen
2019
             
Year Name Time 15 & 16 Time Name Year
2013 Samantha Senczyszyn 26.06 50 Free 24.51 Will Hobbs 2015
2014 Katie Drabot 55.73 100 Free 53.13 Nick Petersen 2011
2014 Katie Drabot 1:58.73 200 Free 1:57.42 Sean O'Connor 2015
2014 Katie Drabot 4:15.56 400 Free 4:10.78 Nick Plachinski 2013
2014 Autumn Haebig 8:55.07 800 Free 8:49.98 Nick Plachinski 2013
2014 Katie Drabot 17:34.24 1500 Free 16:58.23 Chandler Lewis 2011
2015 Autumn Haebig 29.66 50 Back 29.75 Chris Eckhardt 2015
2015 Autumn Haebig 1:02.59 100 Back 59.48 Nick Petersen 2011
2016 Lillie Hosack 2:19.26 200 Back 2:13.32 Chris Eckhardt 2015
2010 Kate Criter 32.94 50 Breast 31.86 Will Hobbs 2015
2010 Kate Criter 1:12.04 100 Breast 1:07.72 Ben Hayes 2016
2013 Katie Drabot 2:32.58 200 Breast 2:25.28 Ben Hayes 2016
2016 Skylar Fore 27.57 50 Fly 26.01 Nick Petersen 2011
2016 Skylar Fore 1:02.14 100 Fly 56.17 Nick Petersen 2011
2013 Natalie Keshemberg 2:20.82 200 Fly 2:10.44 Ben Hayes 2016
2013 Katie Drabot 2:14.80 200 IM 2:08.89 Nick Petersen 2011
2013 Katie Drabot 4:47.15 400 IM 4:38.34 Ben Hayes 2016
2014 A. Haebig, C. Ripple,
D. Peters, S. Fore
2:00.53 200 Medley Relay 1:53.78 C. Eckhardt, W. Hobbs,
J. Nickodem, S. O'Connor
2015
2013 E. Hosack, C. Ripple,
D. Peters, K. Mohr
4:32.14 400 Medley Relay 4:20.31 B. Linzmeyer, C. Burkard,
S. Kimmitt, J. Donovan
2008
2016 L. Tunney, L, Estrada,
J. Scheff, K. Sharbuno
1:58.33 200 Free Relay -- Unbroken  
2014 S. Fore, M. Fox
E. Herold, A. Haebig
3:56.38 400 Free Relay -- Unbroken  
2014 S. Fore, M. Fox
E. Herold, A. Haebig
8:36.38 800 Free Relay -- Unbroken  
             
Year Name Time Team Records Time Name Year
2015 Katie Drabot 25.56 50 Free 24.16 Scott Mueller 2002
2016 Katie Drabot 55.03 100 Free 52.56 Mike Brady 2011
2015 Katie Drabot 1:58.58 200 Free 1:54.52 Nick Plachinski 2014
2016 Katie Drabot 4:13.29 400 Free 4:03.35 Nick Plachinski 2014/2015
2014 Autumn Haebig 8:55.07 800 Free 8:31.21 Kenny Stelpflug 2013
2016 Autumn Haebig 17:19.15 1500 Free 16:14.15 Ben Hayes 2017
2016 Autumn Haebig 29.21 50 Back 28.20 Kyle Trelka 2011
2016 Autumn Haebig 1:01.71 100 Back 58.94 Sam Niesen 2011
2016 Autumn Haebig 2:17.79 200 Back 2:10.29 Sam Niesen 2011
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 32.79 50 Breast 30.63 Mike Moran 2004
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 1:10.91 100 Breast 1:07.14 Cody Burkard 2012
2013 Katie Drabot 2:32.58 200 Breast 2:25.28 Ben Hayes 2016
2016 Katie Drabot 27.08 50 Fly 25.98 Sean O'Connor 2016
2015 Katie Drabot 1:00.01 100 Fly 56.17 Nick Petersen 2011
2013 Natalie Johnson 2:17.49 200 Fly 2:06.30 Ben Hayes 2018
2015 Katie Drabot 2:14.38 200 IM 2:06.93 Scott Mueller 2002
2016 Katie Drabot 4:46.41 400 IM 4:32.65 Ben Hayes 2018
2016 A. Haebig, K. Kubiak,
K. Drabot, M. Fox
1:55.60 200 Medley Relay 1:46.70 K. Trelka, S. Keele,
N. Petersen, M. Brady
2011
2016 A. Haebig, A. Silvestri
K. Drabot, M. Fox
4:13.71 400 Medley Relay 3:54.68 S. Niesen, S. Keele,
N. Petersen, M. Brady
2011
2016 M. Fox, K. Drabot
L. Hosack. S. Fore
1:45.23 200 Free Relay 1:35.51 M. Brady, K. Trelka,
D, Dvorak, S. Niesen
2011
2015 S. Fore, K. Drabot,
A. Seihs, M. Fox
3:47.14 400 Free Relay 3:31.80 M. Brady, K. Trelka,
D. Dvorak, N. Petersen
2011
2016 M. Fox, K. Drabot
S. Fore, A. Haebig
8:23.15 800 Free Relay 7:52.63 M. Brady, C. Lewis,
N. Petersen, S. Niesen
2011