Short Course Yards Team Records

Year Name Time 8 & Under Time Name Year
2012 Katie Kubiak 15.00 25 Free 14.70 Nick Petersen 2004
2012 Katie Kubiak 31.29 50 Free 31.65 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 1:09.30 100 Free 1:09.40 Charles Gwidt 2014
  Unbroken -- 200 Free 2:37.74 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 17.30 25 Back 18.32 Caleb Kubiak 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 36.51 50 Back 37.16 Caleb Kubiak 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 1:16.53 100 Back 1:18.00 Caleb Kubiak 2014
  Unbroken -- 200 Back 2:47.76 Caleb Kubiak 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 20.03 25 Breast 20.79 George Horvath 2007
2012 Katie Kubiak 42.57 50 Breast 43.28 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 1:29.94 100 Breast 1:38.03 Caleb Kubiak 2014
  Unbroken -- 200 Breast 3:26.07 Caleb Kubiak 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 16.49 25 Fly 16.92 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 34.46 50 Fly 37.37 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 Brigid Gwidt 1:23.83 100 Fly 1:24.54 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 Katie Kubiak 1:17.47 100 IM 1:20.76 Charles Gwidt 2014
      200 IM 2:58.95 Charles Gwidt 2014
2012 K. Kubiak, A. VonBargen,
B. Gwidt, S. Salko
1:17.29 100 Medley Relay 1:17.18 C. Wasberg, M. Kahn
K. Slamann, N. Petersen
2003
2006 N. Bromely, A. Petersen
T. Hoffmann, E. Jahr
3:32.46 200 Medley Relay 3:36.83 G. Morales, J. Churchill
G. Horvath, W. Clark
2007
2012 A. VonBargen, S. Salko,
E. Padgett, K. Kubiak
1:10.79 100 Free Relay 1:07.20 N. Petersen, C. Wasberg
K. Slamann, M. Kahn
2003
2006 D. Peters, M. Lewis
A. Kahn, N. Bromely
2:59.79 200 Free Relay 2:59.99 K. Slamann, N. Petersen,
T. Plagge, C. Wasberg
2003
             
Year Name Time 9 & 10 Time Name Year
2011 Lillie Hosack 27.69 50 Free 28.17 Miles Burke 2021
2008 Jessica Short 1:00.28 100 Free 1:01.70 Miles Burke 2021
2008 Jessica Short 2:12.87 200 Free 2:12.15 Charles Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 6:10.47 500 Free 5:47.91 Caleb Kubiak 2016
  Unbroken -- 1000 Free 12:27.25 Caleb Kubiak 2015
2008 Jessica Short 31.73 50 Back 30.65 Riley Burke 2021
2008 Jessica Short 1:06.64 100 Back 1:05.50 Riley Burke 2021
2008 Jessica Short 2:30.30 200 Back 2:30.55 Caleb Kubiak 2016
2014 Sophia Remington 33.82 50 Breast 36.97 Charles Gwidt 2016
2014 Sophia Remington 1:13.46 100 Breast 1:21.40 Caleb Kubiak 2016
2014 Katie Kubiak 2:44.03 200 Breast 3:02.01 Charles Gwidt 2016
2014 Katie Kubiak 30.44 50 Fly 30.96 Riley Burke 2021
2014 Brigid Gwidt 1:09.39 100 Fly 1:08.81 Riley Burke 2021
2014 Brigid Gwidt 2:30.99 200 Fly 2:35.81 Miles Smyczek 2018
2014 Katie Kubiak 1:08.05 100 IM 1:09.09 Riley Burke 2021
2008 Jessica Short 2:29.84 200 IM 2:27.98 Charles Gwidt 2016
2014 Brigid Gwidt 5:23.41 400 IM 5:20.67 Caleb Kubiak 2016
2014 S. Remington, K. Kubiak,
B. Gwidt, A. VonBargen
2:06.29 200 Medley Relay 2:09.58 R. Burke, E. Tipkemper-Wolfe,   K. O'Connor, M. Burke 2020
2014 S. Remington, A. VonBargen,
B. Gwidt, K. Kubiak
1:54.48 200 Free Relay 1:56.50

K. O'Connor, M. Burke,
E. Tipkemper-Wolfe, R. Burke

2020
             
Year Name Time 11 & 12 Time Name Year
2013 Lillie Hosack 24.81 50 Free 24.93 Nick Petersen 2009
2016 Katie Kubiak 54.04 100 Free 54.25 Nick Petersen 2009
2009 Samantha Senczyszyn 2:00.24 200 Free 1:56.12 Isaac Fleig 2018
2010 Katie Drabot 5:26.10 500 Free 5:09.21 Isaac Fleig 2018
2010 Natalie Keshemberg 11:20.36 1000 Free 11:28.21 Isaac Fleig 2017
2010 Katie Drabot 18:29.82 1650 Free 19:03.55 Isaac Fleig 2018
2013 Lillie Hosack 28.06 50 Back 28.08 Brandon Pargamotnikas 2019
2010 Jessica Short 58.83 100 Back 1:00.60 Brandon Pargamotnikas 2019
2010 Jessica Short 2:08.27 200 Back 2:16.12 Isaac Fleig 2018
2009 Samantha Senczyszyn 29.47 50 Breast 30.86 Charles Gwidt 2018
2009 Samantha Senczyszyn 1:04.32 100 Breast 1:06.86 Isaac Fleig 2018
2016 Ally Silvestri 2:17.77 200 Breast 2:23.01 Isaac Fleig 2018
2007 Kate Criter 26.99 50 Fly 26.14 Brandon Pargamotnikas 2019
2016 Katie Kubiak 58.72 100 Fly 58.77 Brandon Pargamotnikas 2019
2016 Brigid Gwidt 2:11.98 200 Fly 2:11.16 Isaac Fleig 2018
2016 Katie Kubiak 1:00.35 100 IM 1:00.10 Isaac Fleig 2018
2015 Katie Kubiak 2:12.85 200 IM 2:07.25 Isaac Fleig 2018
2016 Brigid Gwidt 4:45.26 400 IM 4:37.23 Isaac Fleig 2018
2016 B. Gwidt, S. Remington
K. Kubiak, A. von Bargen
1:53.64 200 Medley Relay 1:57.46 B. Pargamotnikas, C. Prince, M. Smyczek, N. Meyer 2019
2016 B. Gwidt, S. Remington,
K. Kubiak, A. von Bargen
4:07.21 400 Medley Relay 4:17.43 C. Kubiak, C. Gwidt,
M. Smyczek, I. Fleig
2018
2016 A. von Bargen, B. Gwidt,
S. Remington, K. Kubiak
1:42.70 200 Free Relay 1:47.57

C. Gwidt, I. Fleig,
C. Kubiak, M. Dedering

2017
2016 B. Gwidt, S. Remington,
A. von Bargen, K. Kubiak
3:45.19 400 Free Relay 3:52.83 I. Fleig, C. Gwidt
C. Kubiak, M. Dedering
2017
             
Year Name Time 13&14 Time Name Year
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 23.80 50 Free 22.43 Matt Dedering 2019
2014 Skylar Fore 51.20 100 Free 48.40 Matt Dedering 2019
2014 Skylar Fore 1:51.01 200 Free 1:45.26 Isaac Fleig 2020
2012 Katie Drabot 4:56.46 500 Free 4:39.24 Isaac Fleig 2020
2012 Katie Drabot 10:23.73 1000 Free 10:07.72 Nick Petersen 2010
2010 Elizabeth Buchholz 17:27.77 1650 Free 17:20.91 Chandler Lewis 2010
2012/2013 Jessica Short/Autumn Haebig 27.19 50 Back 25.50 Isaac Fleig 2020
2013 Autumn Haebig 57.22 100 Back 53.39 Nick Petersen 2010
2012 Jessica Short 2:02.79 200 Back 1:55.02 Isaac Fleig 2020
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 29.03 50 Breast 28.72 Charlie Gwidt 2019
2011 Samantha Senczyszyn 1:02.38 100 Breast 1:00.76 Isaac Fleig 2020
2016 Ally Silvestri 2:16.72 200 Breast 2:11.79 Isaac Fleig 2020
2017 Katie Kubiak 25.98 50 Fly 23.57 Nick Petersen 2010
2017 Katie Kubiak 56.70 100 Fly 50.91 Nick Petersen 2010
2018 Brigid Gwidt 2:04.88 200 Fly 1:53.73 Isaac Fleig 2019
2012 Katie Drabot 2:02.35 200 IM 1:54.76 Isaac Fleig 2020
2012 Katie Drabot 4:23.60 400 IM 4:02.78 Isaac Fleig 2020
2012 J. Short, C. Ripple,
N. Keshemberg, K. Drabot
1:47.30 200 Medley Relay 1:41.61 I. Fleig, C. Gwidt,
C. Kubiak, C. Kwiatkowski
2020
2012 J. Short, A. Petersen,
N. Keshemberg K. Drabot
3:52.94 400 Medley Relay 3:42.42 C. Kubiak, C. Gwidt,
I. Fleig, C. Kwiatkowski
2020
2014 S. Fore, L. Hosack,
M. Fox, E. O'Brien
1:37.12 200 Free Relay 1:33.16 C. Gwidt, I. Fleig,
C. Kubiak, C. Kwiatkowski
2020
2013 S. Fore, L. Hosack,
A. Haebig, M. Fox
3:32.65 400 Free Relay 3:20.03 C. Gwidt, C. Kubiak,
C. Kwiatkowski, I. Fleig
2020
2012 K. Drabot, A. Haebig,
J. Short, N. Keshemberg
7:40.69 800 Free Relay 7:21.81 I. Fleig, C. Gwidt,
C. Kubiak, C. Kwiatkowski
2020
             
Year Name Time 15 &16 Time Name Year
2014 Katie Drabot 22.75 50 Free 21.17 Will Hobbs 2015
2014 Katie Drabot 49.10 100 Free 46.12 Matt Dedering 2021
2014 Katie Drabot 1:45.22 200 Free 1:40.01 Matt Dedering 2020
2015 Katie Drabot 4:43.09 500 Free 4:38.53 Isaac Fleig 2020
2014 Katie Drabot 10:00.29 1000 Free 9:55.82 Chandler Lewis 2011
2014 Autumn Haebig 16:42.82 1650 Free 16:33.35 Chandler Lewis 2011
2015 Autumn Haebig 25.29 50 Back 24.67 Nick Petersen 2011
2015 Autumn Haebig 54.57 100 Back 52.03 Nick Petersen 2011
2015 Autumn Haebig 1:59.44 200 Back 1:53.24 Louis Henderson 2021
2014 Samantha Senczyszyn 28.39 50 Breast 27.58 Ben Hayes 2016
2014 Samantha Senczyszyn 1:00.76 100 Breast 58.70 Ben Hayes 2015
2013 Katie Drabot 2:11.07 200 Breast 2:05.40 Ben Hayes 2016
2016 Skylar Fore 24.32 50 Fly 23.28 Jared Nickodem 2015
2016 Skylar Fore 53.59 100 Fly 50.85 Nick Petersen 2011
2014 Katie Drabot 2:04.78 200 Fly 1:52.66 Isaac Fleig 2020
2014 Katie Drabot 1:57.97 200 IM 1:55.69 Isaac Fleig 2020
2014 Katie Drabot 4:09.43 400 IM 4:04.06 Ben Hayes 2016
2013 A. Haebig, C. Ripple,
K. Drabot, S. Senczyszyn
1:44.04 200 Medley Relay 1:38.21 M. Dedering, C. Gwidt,
C. Kwiatkowski, F. Olsen
2021
2013 S. Haebig, C. Ripple,
N. Keshemberg, K. Mohr
3:57.55 400 Medley Relay 3:35.50 L. Henderson, C. Gwidt,
F. Olsen, M. Dedering
2021
2014 S. Senczyszyn, K. Mohr,
A. Haebig, K. Drabot
1:34.34 200 Free Relay 1:29.70 N. Plachinski, S. Douglass,
T. Douglass, G. Wray
2013
2016 S. Fore, L. Hosack,
M. Fox, K. Sharbuno
3:27.98 400 Free Relay 3:16.88 N. Plachinski, S. Douglass,
T. Douglass, G. Wray
2013
2016 S. Fore, L. Hosack,
M. Fox, K. Sharbuno
7:29.59 800 Free Relay 7:12.31 N. Plachinski, S. Douglass,
T. Douglass, G. Wray
2013
             
Year Name Time Team Records Time Name Year
2016 Katie Drabot 22.38 50 Free 21.05 Will Hobbs 2016
2015 Katie Drabot 48.32 100 Free 46.12 Matt Dedering 2021
2015 Katie Drabot 1:44.46 200 Free 1:39.13 Nick Plachinski 2015
2015 Katie Drabot 4:40.49 500 Free 4:25.68 Nick Plachinski 2015
2016 Autumn Haebig 9:58.46 1000 Free 9:14.50 Nick Plachinski 2015
2012 Natalie Johnson 16:43.76 1650 Free 15:38.56 Ben Hayes 2017
2017 Lillie Hosack 25.27 50 Back 24.27 Ben Hayes 2018
2016 Autumn Haebig 53.96 100 Back 51.78 Will Hobbs 2017
2017 Lillie Hosack 1:58.44 200 Back 1:53.24 Louis Henderson 2021
2014 Samantha Senczyszyn 28.08 50 Breast 26.64 Ben Keller 2021
2014 Samantha Senczyszyn 1:00.76 100 Breast 57.45 Ben Keller 2021
2013 Katie Drabot 2:11.07 200 Breast 2:05.10 Ben Keller 2021
2016 Katie Drabot 24.17 50 Fly 23.11 Sean O'Connor 2016
2015 Katie Drabot 52.37 100 Fly 50.12 Ben Keller 2021
2016 Katie Drabot 1:59.79 200 Fly 1:51.11 Ben Hayes 2018
2015 Katie Drabot 1:56.05 200 IM 1:51.02 Ben Hayes 2018
2015 Katie Drabot 4:08.67 400 IM 3:57.03 Ben Hayes 2018
2016 A. Haebig C. Ripple
K. Drabot, S. Fore
1:41.02 200 Medley Relay 1:34.05 B. Bodart, J. Senczyszyn,
S. O'Connor, W. Hobbs
2016
2015 A. Haebig, A. Silvestri
S. Fore, K. Drabot
3:40.93 400 Medley Relay 3:29.57 B. Bodart, B. Hayes,
S. O'Connor, W. Hobbs
2016
2015 L. Hosack, K. Drabot,
S. Fore, M. Fox
1:31.63 200 Free Relay 1:26.10 N. Plachinski, W. Hobbs
B. Bodart, M. Parker
2015
2015 L. Hosack, M. Fox,
S. Fore, K. Drabot
3:19.73 400 Free Relay 3:07.44 S. O'Connor, B. Bodart,
B. Hayes, W. Hobbs
2016
2015 S. Fore, L. Hosack
K. Drabot, A. Haebig
7:16.19 800 Free Relay 6:53.98 W. Hobbs, B. Hayes,
B. Bodart, S. O'Connor
2016