6-Under Girls
50 Free 48.30 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
100 Free 1:49.54 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
200 Free 4:01.74 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
50 Back 1:03.11 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
100 Back 2:08.80 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
50 Breast 1:08.09 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
100 Breast        
50 Fly 1:07.05 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Claire Rundahl
100 Fly        
200 IM        
         
8-Under Girls
50 Free 40.80 Fondy SOS '18  15-Jun-18 Laina Nicodemus
100 Free 1:36.86 SEA Early Bird '17  30-Apr-17 Samantha Camp
200 Free 3:33.39 SEA Early Bird '19  4-May-19 Lily Ries
400 Free 7:27.94 Fondy SOS '18  15-Jun-18 Laina Nicodemus
50 Back 48.32 SEA Early Bird '17  30-Apr-17 Samantha Camp
100 Back 1:48.46 May Mania '17  17-May-17 Braenna Stampf
50 Breast 53.00 SEA Early Bird '19  4-May-19 Claire Rundahl
100 Breast 2:00.90 SEA Summer Sizzler '19  21-Jun-19 Claire Rundahl
50 Fly 46.24 Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15  19-Jun-15 Lila Gunnink
100 Fly 4:59.99     None
200 IM 3:47.11 SEA Summer Sizzler '19  21-Jun-19 Claire Rundahl
400 IM 19:59.99     None
         
9-10 Girls
50 Free 32.79 Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '16  17-Jun-16 Ruthie Pavelski
100 Free 1:12.46 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free 2:42.47 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ruthie Pavelski
400 Free 6:11.07 Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '16  17-Jun-16 Ruthie Pavelski
800 Free        
1500 Free        
50 Back 42.03 SEA Summer Sizzler '19  21-Jun-19 Vivian Paske
100 Back 1:31.68 CRAA Iowa '16  20-May-16 Abby Snook
200 Back 3:24.44 PX3 Summer Invite '16  3-Jun-16 Abby Snook
50 Breast 45.16 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ruthie Pavelski
100 Breast 1:45.06 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Breast        
50 Fly 36.49 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Gabby Schmid
100 Fly 1:31.92 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Gabby Schmid
200 Fly        
200 IM 3:17.34 CRAA Iowa '16  20-May-16 Abby Snook
400 IM 7:09.98 CRAA Iowa '17 2-Jun-17 Lila Gunnink
         
10-Under Girls
200 Free Relay 2:39.73 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 L. Gunnink, S. Timm, B. Bartley, R. Pavelski
400 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 3:00.80 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 S. Timm, R. Pavelski, L. Gunnink, B. Bartley
400 Medley Relay        
         
11-12 Girls
50 Free 29.01 12-U LC State '18 27-Jul-18 Ruthie Pavelski
100 Free 1:04.12 Central Zones '18 2-Aug-18 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free 2:26.47 12-U LC State '19 26-Jul-19 Gabby Schmid
400 Free 5:00.44 12-U LC State '18 27-Jul-18 Ruthie Pavelski
800 Free 10:34.97 12-U LC State '18 27-Jul-18 Ruthie Pavelski
1500 Free 21:27.32 FSC Summer Sunset '18 21-Jul-18 None
50 Back 34.63 12-U LC State '19 26-Jul-19 Lydia Zenobi
100 Back 1:16.06 12-U LC State '19 26-Jul-19 Lydia Zenobi
200 Back 2:50.98 12-U State '17 27-Jul-17 Tori Barnet
50 Breast 39.61 WEST Last Chance Meet 14-Jul-19 Gabby Schmid
100 Breast 1:24.22 Central Zones '18 2-Aug-18 Abby Snook
200 Breast 3:14.07 CRAA '18 1-Jun-18 Abby Snook
50 Fly 30.97 Central Zones '19 1-Aug-19 Gabby Schmid
100 Fly 1:10.05 12-U LC State '19 26-Jul-19 Gabby Schmid
200 Fly 2:40.24 12-U LC State '19 26-Jul-19 Gabby Schmid
200 IM 2:44.27 SEA Summer Sizzler '19 21-Jun-19 Gabby Schmid
400 IM 5:56.33 12-U LC State '18 27-Jul-18 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free Relay 2:04.26 12-U State '17 27-Jul-17 R. Pavelski, L. Breyer, L. Rimrodt, T. Barnet
400 Free Relay 4:40.53 12-U State '17 27-Jul-17 R. Pavelski, L. Breyer, L. Rimrodt, T. Barnet
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 2:20.93 12-U State '17 27-Jul-17 T. Barnet, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, R. Pavelski
400 Medley Relay 5:16.33 12-U State '17 27-Jul-17 T. Barnet, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, R. Pavelski
         
13-14 Girls
50 Free 28.94 WEST Last Chance Meet  14-Jul-19 Ruthie Pavelski
100 Free 1:03.01 WEST Last Chance Meet  14-Jul-19 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free 2:24.38 FSC Sunset on Summer '19  20-Jul-19 Ruthie Pavelski
400 Free 5:13.26 SEA Early Bird '19  4-May-19 Ruthie Pavelski
800 Free 10:52.26 FSC Sunset on Summer '19  20-Jul-19 Ruthie Pavelski
1500 Free 20:32.09 FSC Sunset on Summer '19  20-Jul-19 Ruthie Pavelski
50 Back 33.84 13-O LC State '18 2-Aug-18 Abby Krejcha
100 Back 1:12.29 13-O LC State '18  1-Jun-18 Abby Krejcha
200 Back 2:37.18 13-O LC State '18  21-Jul-17 Abby Krejcha
50 Breast 39.37 CRAA '17  2-Jun-17 Ella Gunnink
100 Breast 1:25.86 CRAA Iowa '17  2-Jun-17 Ella Gunnink
200 Breast 3:11.52 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Ella Gunnink
50 Fly 33.45 CRAA '17  2-Jun-17 Ella Gunnink
100 Fly 1:14.38 CRAA '18  1-Jun-18 Lily Breyer
200 Fly 3:02.46 18 MAC Challenge  29-Jun-18 Lily Breyer
200 IM 2:46.82 FSC Sunset on Summer '19  20-Jul-19 Ruthie Pavelski
400 IM 6:09.30 Silver State '17  21-Jul-17 Abby Krejcha
200 Free Relay 1:59.53 13-O LC State '18  2-Aug-18 A. Krejcha, L. Rimrodt, L. Breyer, T. Barnet
400 Free Relay 4:26.82 13-O LC State '18  2-Aug-18 A. Krejcha, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, T. Barnet
800 Free Relay 9:59.99     None
200 Medley Relay 2:15.29 13-O LC State '18  2-Aug-18 A. Krejcha, E. Reeder, L. Breyer, T. Barnet
400 Medley Relay 5:10.29 13-O LC State '18  2-Aug-18 A. Krejcha, L. Rimrodt, L. Breyer, T. Barnet
         
15-16 Girls
50 Free 29.12 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Bree Moericke
100 Free 1:02.78 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Bree Moericke
200 Free 2:18.84 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Bree Moericke
400 Free 5:13.02 17 MAC Sum. Challenge 1-Jul-17 Bree Moericke
800 Free 11:30.75 Silver State '17 23-Jul-17 Bree Moericke
1500 Free 22:23.41 FSC Summer Sunset '18 21-Jul-18 Nicole Sletten
50 Back 34.65 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 Abby Krejcha
100 Back 1:10.66 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Ella Gunnink
200 Back 2:35.26 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Abby Krejcha
50 Breast 38.01 WEST Last Chance Meet  14-Jul-19 Brooke Laube
100 Breast 1:22.73 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Ella Gunnink
200 Breast 3:07.16 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 Brooke Laube
50 Fly 33.58 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Ella Gunnink
100 Fly 1:11.65 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Ella Gunnink
200 Fly 3:15.53 18 MAC Challenge 29-Jun-18 Nicole Sletten
200 IM 2:45.21 SNOW Long Course '19  14-Jul-19 Ella Gunnink
400 IM 6:31.48 FSC Summer Sunset '18 21-Jul-18 Nicole Sletten
         
17-18 Girls
50 Free 30.43 WEST Last Chance Meet 14-Jul-19 Nicole Sletten
100 Free 1:09.93 SEA Summer Sizzler '16 24-Jun-16 Nora Lelivelt
200 Free 2:49.91 SEA Early Bird '19 4-May-19 Nicole Sletten
400 Free 5:43.48 SEA Early Bird '19 4-May-19 Nicole Sletten
800 Free        
1500 Free        
50 Back 39.07 FSC Sunset on Summer '19 20-Jul-19 Nicole Sletten
100 Back 1:19.33 WEST Last Chance Meet 14-Jul-19 Nicole Sletten
200 Back 2:58.52 SEA Early Bird '19 4-May-19 Nicole Sletten
50 Breast 43.05 SEA Summer Sizzler '16 24-Jun-16 Nora Lelivelt
100 Breast 1:32.59 SEA Summer Sizzler '16 24-Jun-16 Nora Lelivelt
200 Breast 3:41.90 SEA Early Bird '19 4-May-19 Nicole Sletten
50 Fly 35.45 WEST Last Chance Meet 14-Jul-19 Nicole Sletten
100 Fly 1:18.23 WEST Last Chance Meet 14-Jul-19 Nicole Sletten
200 Fly        
200 IM 3:02.95 FSC Sunset on Summer '19 20-Jul-19 Nicole Sletten
400 IM        
         
15-18 Girls
200 Free Relay        
400 Free Relay        
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay        
400 Medley Relay        
         
Open Girls
200 Free Relay 1:59.35 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 A. Krejcha, B. Laube, B. Laube, N. Sletten
400 Free Relay 4:19.07 Speedo Sectionals '18  8-Mar-18 A. Krejcha, T. Barnet, E. Anderson, B. Moericke
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 2:14.29 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 A. Krejcha, B. Laube, B. Laube, N. Sletten
400 Medley Relay 5:07.48 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 A. Krejcha, B. Laube, B. Laube, N. Sletten
         
6-Under Boys
50 Free        
100 Free        
200 Free        
50 Back        
50 Breast        
50 Fly        
200 IM        
         
8-Under Boys
50 Free 40.88 SEA Early Bird '17  30-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
100 Free 1:31.51 SEA Early Bird '17  30-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
200 Free 3:38.49 18 MAC Challenge  29-Jun-18 Asher Lopez
400 Free 8:18.36 17 Fondy Friday Night  7-Jul-17 Taras Drozd
50 Back 50.26 SEA Early Bird '17  30-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
100 Back 1:58.30 CRAA '18  1-Jun-18 Asher Lopez
50 Breast 57.42 Daniel Jaekel '15  2-May-15 Gus Schasker
100 Breast 2:06.53 May Mania '17 17-May-17 Taras Drozd
50 Fly 48.36 SEA Early Bird '17  30-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
100 Fly 2:11.17 17 Fondy Friday Night 7-Jul-17 Taras Drozd
200 IM 4:25.22 Silver State '17  23-Jul-17 Taras Drozd
         
9-10 Boys
50 Free 34.05 Minnesota Meet '15  29-May-15 Jonah Gunnink
100 Free 1:12.04 Central Zones '15  7-Aug-15 Jonah Gunnink
200 Free 2:38.02 Central Zones '15  7-Aug-15 Jonah Gunnink
400 Free 5:42.30 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Bennett Braatz
800 Free 12:06.29 Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15 19-Jun-15 Jonah Gunnink
1500 Free 59:59.99     None
50 Back 38.76 Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15  19-Jun-15 Jonah Gunnink
100 Back 1:27.66 Fond Du Lac SOS Meet '15  19-Jun-15 Jonah Gunnink
200 Back 6:59.99     None
50 Breast 45.39 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Charlie Reeder
100 Breast 1:41.32 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Charlie Reeder
200 Breast 6:59.99     None
50 Fly 37.52 Minnesota Meet '15  29-May-15 Jonathan Schluesche
100 Fly 1:28.75 12-U LC State '18  27-Jul-18 Grant Schmid
200 Fly 6:59.99     None
200 IM 3:07.92 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Bennett Braatz
400 IM 7:19.96 CRAA Iowa '17 2-Jun-17 Elijah Gunnink
         
10-Under Boys
200 Free Relay 2:26.39 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 T. Nicodemus, T. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Braatz
400 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 2:47.40 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 C. Rimrodt, C. Reeder, G. Schmid, T. Krejcha
400 Medley Relay        
         
11-12 Boys
50 Free 29.73 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ethan Braatz
100 Free 1:05.94 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ethan Braatz
200 Free 2:27.24 CRAA Opener '16  20-May-16 Ethan Braatz
400 Free 5:12.80 CRAA Iowa '17  2-Jun-17 Jonah Gunnink
800 Free 10:48.67 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Ethan Braatz
1500 Free 59:59.99     None
50 Back 33.15 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Jonah Gunnink
100 Back 1:12.03 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Jonah Gunnink
200 Back 2:43.98 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 Jonah Gunnink
50 Breast 39.84 12-U State '19  26-Jul-19 Jacob Lee
100 Breast 1:30.69 12-U State '19  26-Jul-19 Jacob Lee
200 Breast 3:27.54 CRAA '18  1-Jun-18 Bennett Braatz
50 Fly 32.97 Minnesota Meet '15  29-May-15 Ben Wiegand
100 Fly 1:20.47 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Fly 2:51.82 WI Long Course State '15  24-Jul-15 James Werwie
200 IM 2:52.20 CRAA Iowa '17  2-Jun-17 Jonah Gunnink
400 IM 6:05.55 12-U LC State '18  27-Jul-18 Bennett Braatz
200 Free Relay 2:10.05 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
400 Free Relay 4:50.76 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay 2:33.08 12-U State '16  29-Jul-16 J. Gunnink, S. Gillett, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
400 Medley Relay 5:40.96 12-U State '17  27-Jul-17 J. Gunnink, B. Braatz, E. Gunnink, T. Nicodemus
         
13-14 Boys
50 Free 26.65 Central Zones '17  3-Aug-17 Ben Wiegand
100 Free 58.58 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Free 2:08.32 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Jonathan Schluesche
400 Free 4:41.20 Central Zones '19  1-Aug-19 Jonah Gunnink
800 Free 9:45.78 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 James Werwie
1500 Free 18:55.63 Silver State '17 23-Jul-17 James Werwie
50 Back 30.24 Central Zones '19  1-Aug-19 Jonah Gunnink
100 Back 1:05.85 Central Zones '19  1-Aug-19 Jonah Gunnink
200 Back 2:21.32 Central Zones '19  1-Aug-19 Jonah Gunnink
50 Breast 34.33 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 Ben Wiegand
100 Breast 1:13.03 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 Ben Wiegand
200 Breast 2:47.99 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 Ben Wiegand
50 Fly 29.55 13-O LC State '18  29-Jun-18 Jonathan Schluesche
100 Fly 1:05.22 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Fly 2:30.36 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 James Werwie
200 IM 2:29.08 13-O LC State '18  29-Jun-18 Jonathan Schluesche
400 IM 5:24.47 13-O LC State '18  3-Aug-17 James Werwie
200 Free Relay 1:49.61 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 E. Braatz, J. Anhalt, C. Faust, B. Wiegand
400 Free Relay 4:06.81 13-O LC State '18  3-Aug-17 N. Halbach, G. Gunnink, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
800 Free Relay 9:00.07 13-O LC State '18  3-Aug-17 J. Gunnink, N. Halbach, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
200 Medley Relay 2:05.49 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 J. Werwie, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz
400 Medley Relay 4:40.30 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 J. Werwie, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz
         
15-16 Boys
50 Free 23.58 USA Futures '19  2-Aug-19 Ben Wiegand
100 Free 55.09 Express Last Chance '19  14-Jul-19 Ben Wiegand
200 Free 2:08.77 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 James Werwie
400 Free 4:31.45 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 James Werwie
800 Free 9:58.40 CRAA '18  1-Jun-18 James Werwie
1500 Free 21:16.40 Silver State '17 23-Jul-17 Chris Plagge
50 Back 33.48 CRAA '18 1-Jun-18 James Werwie
100 Back 1:09.11 CRAA Opener '16 20-May-16 Griffin Lemcke
200 Back 2:31.51 SEA Summer Sizzler '19  21-Jun-19 Jonathan Schluesche
50 Breast 30.73 USA Futures '19  2-Aug-19 Ben Wiegand
100 Breast 1:04.86 USA Futures '19  2-Aug-19 Ben Wiegand
200 Breast 2:25.87 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Ben Wiegand
50 Fly 28.74 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 JP Anhalt
100 Fly 1:02.12 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 Ben Wiegand
200 Fly 2:20.99 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 James Werwie
200 IM 2:22.71 ISCA Summer '19  30-Jul-19 James Werwie
400 IM 5:05.25 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 James Werwie
         
17-18 Boys
50 Free 25.17 USA Futures '19  2-Aug-19 Cade Roggenbauer
100 Free 55.15 USA Futures '19  2-Aug-19 Cade Roggenbauer
200 Free 2:09.16 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
400 Free        
800 Free        
1500 Free        
50 Back 31.69 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
100 Back 1:05.93 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
200 Back 2:28.95 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
50 Breast 32.95 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Tyler Popke
100 Breast 1:13.04 Speedo Sectionals '18 8-Mar-18 Tyler Popke
200 Breast        
50 Fly 32.49 Fondy Night at the Races 7-Jun-17 Sam Zander
100 Fly 1:14.34 Fondy SOS '18 15-Jun-18 Cade Roggenbauer
200 Fly        
200 IM 2:50.37 17 MAC Sum Challenge 1-Jul-17 Sam Zander
400 IM        
         
15-18 Boys
200 Free Relay        
400 Free Relay        
800 Free Relay        
200 Medley Relay        
400 Medley Relay        
         
Open Boys
200 Free Relay 1:49.03 CRAA '18  1-Jun-18 J. Schluesche, J. Werwie, E. Braatz, B. Wiegand
400 Free Relay 3:53.39 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 J. Schluesche, J. Werwie, J. Gunnink, B. Wiegand
800 Free Relay 9:00.07 13-O LC State '18  3-Aug-17 J. Gunnink, N. Halbach, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
200 Medley Relay 2:05.49 13&O State 2017  3-Aug-17 J. Werwie, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, E. Braatz
400 Medley Relay 4:16.92 Speedo Sectionals '19  14-Mar-19 J. Gunnink, B. Wiegand, J. Werwie, J. Schluesche