6-Under Girls
25 Free 19.13 WAT Polar Plunge '18  2-Dec-18 Alex Meakim
50 Free 46.27 Adidas Sprint Challenge '17  4-Feb-17 Claire Rundahl
100 Free 1:40.07 WEST Winter Warmup '19  12-Jan-19 Alex Meakim
200 Free 4:37.49 Waterloo Winter '17  14-Jan-17 Michaela Loess
500 Free 13:35.50 Storm Mile Day '14  29-Dec-14 Sophie Diers
1000 Free 27:24.50 Storm Mile Day '14  29-Dec-14 Sophie Diers
1650 Free 45:25.50 Storm Mile Day '14  29-Dec-14 Sophie Diers
25 Back 22.99 SPS TYR 12-U '18  3-Feb-18 Hailey Diers
50 Back 51.64 WI Regionals '18  16-Feb-18 Hailey Diers
100 Back 1:52.13 DFAC Summer '17  14-Jun-17 Claire Rundahl
25 Breast 28.85 SPS TYR 12&U Meet  3-Feb-19 Brooklynn Grundahl
50 Breast 1:09.64 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Brooklynn Grundahl
100 Breast
25 Fly 23.51 BAM Winter Frenzy '15  8-Feb-15 Sophie Diers
50 Fly 52.83 WEST Winter Warmup '19  12-Jan-19 Alex Meakim
100 Fly
100 IM 1:52.09 WI Regionals '18  16-Feb-18 Hailey Diers
200 IM
8-Under Girls
25 Free 15.50 Champion Meet '14  21-Nov-14 Abby Snook
50 Free 34.84 DFAC Fall '14  8-Nov-14 Abby Snook
100 Free 1:20.84 SPS Winter Classic '16  18-Dec-16 Sophie Diers
200 Free 2:59.35 PX3 Intersquad '14 4-Oct-14 Abby Snook
500 Free 7:52.78 WEST Winter Warmup '19  12-Jan-19 Sydney Grundahl
1000 Free 16:44.77 Mile Day '16  29-Dec-16 Sophie Diers
1650 Free 27:33.39 Mile Day '16  29-Dec-16 Sophie Diers
25 Back 18.49 11-U SAS '18  14-Dec-18 Claire Rundahl
50 Back 38.92 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Sydney Grundahl
100 Back 1:30.52 WEST Winter Warmup '19  12-Jan-19 Sydney Grundahl
200 Back 9:59.99 None
25 Breast 20.94 DFAC 10-U '14  5-Oct-14 Abby Snook
50 Breast 47.22 OSHY A3 #4  1-Dec-17 Vivian Paske
100 Breast 1:46.97 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Sophie Diers
200 Breast 3:56.00 DFAC Winter '17 7-Jan-17 Sophie Diers
25 Fly 17.56 DFAC 10-U '14  5-Oct-14 Lila Gunnink
50 Fly 38.62 WI Regionals '15  20-Feb-15 Lila Gunnink
100 Fly 1:44.53 Storm Time Trials 18-Dec-14 Lila Gunnink
200 Fly 9:59.99 None
100 IM 1:30.36 Waunakee Summer Meet '19  10-Jul-19 Claire Rundahl
200 IM 3:17.67 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Sophie Diers
400 IM 7:06.91 DFAC Winter '17 7-Jan-17 Sophie Diers
100 Free Relay 1:08.93 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 C. Rundahl, L. Ries, S. Grundahl, M. Loess
200 Free Relay 3:11.73 Fond Du Lac '15  12-Dec-15 G. Schmid, L. Gomez, S. Timm, L. Mietzel
100 Medley Relay 1:22.44 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 S. Grundahl, C. Rundahl, B. Hastings, M. Loess
200 Medley Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
9-10 Girls
50 Free 29.30 12-U State '16  26-Feb-16 Tori Barnet
100 Free 1:04.04 18 SPS Spring Meet  28-Apr-18 Lydia Zenobi
200 Free 2:27.83 BAC Groundhog Open '19  27-Jan-19 Sophie Diers
500 Free 6:47.69 WEST Winter Warmup '19  12-Jan-19 Sophie Diers
1000 Free 14:09.54 Mile Day '18  28-Dec-18 Sophie Diers
1650 Free 23:20.15 Mile Day '18  28-Dec-18 Sophie Diers
50 Back 33.60 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 Sophie Diers
100 Back 1:12.90 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Lydia Zenobi
200 Back 2:57.27 Champion Meet '15 20-Nov-15 Abby Snook
50 Breast 40.31 Winter Thaw '18  5-Jan-18 Gabby Schmid
100 Breast 1:27.90 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Sophie Diers
200 Breast 3:14.93 BAC Groundhog Open '19  27-Jan-19 Sophie Diers
50 Fly 31.36 17 December State  16-Dec-17 Gabby Schmid
100 Fly 1:10.74 Winter Thaw '18  5-Jan-18 Gabby Schmid
200 Fly 3:05.81 OSHY A3 #4  1-Dec-17 Gabby Schmid
100 IM 1:15.64 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 Sophie Diers
200 IM 2:42.23 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 Sophie Diers
400 IM 6:03.05 DFAC Halloween '16  30-Oct-16 Abby Snook
10-Under Girls
200 Free Relay 2:01.38 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 V. Paske, L. Van De Wiel, E. Budde, S. Diers
400 Free Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
200 Medley Relay 2:19.07 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 S. Diers, E. Koziel, E. Budde, V. Paske
400 Medley Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
11-12 Girls
50 Free 25.76 12&U State/STAT '18  23-Feb-18 Tori Barnet/Abby Snook
100 Free 56.64 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Tori Barnet
200 Free 2:04.54 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Tori Barnet
500 Free 5:41.37 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Ruthie Pavelski
1000 Free 11:54.48 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Ruthie Pavelski
1650 Free 21:10.62 Mile Day '17 28-Dec-17 Ruthie Pavelski
50 Back 29.83 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Tori Barnet
100 Back 1:03.68 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Tori Barnet
200 Back 2:20.52 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Tori Barnet
50 Breast 33.21 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Abby Snook
100 Breast 1:11.98 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Abby Snook
200 Breast 2:40.98 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Abby Snook
50 Fly 27.68 Mid State All Stars '19  5-Jan-19 Gabby Schmid
100 Fly 1:00.35 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 Gabby Schmid
200 Fly 2:16.10 12-U State '19  22-Feb-19 Gabby Schmid
100 IM 1:04.09 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Abby Snook
200 IM 2:25.31 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Abby Snook
400 IM 5:20.43 Silver State '18  20-Jul-18 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free Relay 1:44.44 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet
400 Free Relay 3:55.35 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet
800 Free Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
200 Medley Relay 2:00.52 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski
400 Medley Relay 4:26.27 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski
12-Under Girls
200 Free Relay 1:44.44 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet
400 Free Relay 3:55.35 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 A. Snook, M. Sullivan, R. Pavelski, T. Barnet
200 Medley Relay 2:00.52 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski
400 Medley Relay 4:26.27 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 T. Barnet, A. Snook, G. Schmid, R. Pavelski
13-14 Girls
50 Free 25.67 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Ruthie Pavelski
100 Free 55.56 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free 2:02.55 WI Regionals '18  16-Feb-18 Abby Krejcha
500 Free 5:35.61 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ruthie Pavelski
1000 Free 11:15.49 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ruthie Pavelski
1650 Free 19:41.74 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Bree Moericke
50 Back 29.47 '17 Winter Classic  15-Dec-17 Abby Krejcha
100 Back 1:02.17 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 Abby Krejcha
200 Back 2:15.55 '17 Winter Classic  15-Dec-17 Abby Krejcha
50 Breast 33.65 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Abby Snook
100 Breast 1:13.98 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Ella Gunnink
200 Breast 2:40.49 Silver State '18  20-Jul-18 Ellie Reeder
50 Fly 28.10 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Ruthie Pavelski
100 Fly 1:01.43 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Fly 2:30.72 WAT Polar Plunge '18  2-Dec-18 Ruthie Pavelski
100 IM 1:05.26 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Ruthie Pavelski
200 IM 2:23.44 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Ruthie Pavelski
400 IM 5:02.77 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Ruthie Pavelski
200 Free Relay 1:45.49 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 L. Breyer, B. Laube, E. Mueller, A. Krejcha
400 Free Relay 3:48.78 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 E. Purcell, O. Miller, B. Laube, R. Pavelski
800 Free Relay 9:45.00 Waterloo Winter '17  14-Jan-17 H. Hellenbrand, E. Mueller, M. Schulz, N. Sletten
200 Medley Relay 1:58.27 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 L. Breyer, E. Reeder, R. Pavelski, B. Laube
400 Medley Relay 4:22.45 13&O State '17  2-Mar-17 A. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Moericke, B. Crosby
15-16 Girls
50 Free 25.02 HPAC Go For The Cut '18  10-Feb-18 Bree Moericke
100 Free 54.96 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Abby Krejcha
200 Free 1:59.67 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 Bree Moericke
500 Free 5:34.73 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Abby Krejcha
1000 Free 12:03.21 '17 Winter Classic  15-Dec-17 Ella Gunnink
1650 Free 20:11.72 Winter Thaw '18  5-Jan-18 Bree Moericke
50 Back 29.57 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Abby Krejcha
100 Back 59.93 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
200 Back 2:10.35 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
50 Breast 34.04 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Brooke Laube
100 Breast 1:12.53 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Brooke Laube
200 Breast 2:40.93 '17 Winter Classic  15-Dec-17 Ella Gunnink
50 Fly 28.36 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
100 Fly 1:01.88 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
200 Fly 2:27.49 BAC Groundhog Open '19  27-Jan-19 Ella Gunnink
100 IM 1:01.99 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
200 IM 2:14.41 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
400 IM 4:54.95 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Ella Gunnink
17-18 Girls
50 Free 25.78 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Lily Garcia
100 Free 56.96 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Lily Garcia
200 Free 2:05.28 WAT Polar Plunge '18  2-Dec-18 Lily Garcia
500 Free 5:50.30 WAT Polar Plunge '18  2-Dec-18 Lily Garcia
1000 Free 12:33.37 HPAC Go For The Cut '18  10-Feb-18 Mallory Keating
1650 Free 20:46.74 HPAC Go For The Cut '18  10-Feb-18 Mallory Keating
50 Back 30.47 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Lily Garcia
100 Back 1:05.92 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Lily Garcia
200 Back 2:23.43 WAT Polar Plunge '18  2-Dec-18 Lily Garcia
50 Breast 35.04 SPS Spring Kickoff '16 23-Apr-16 Nora Lelivelt
100 Breast 1:17.62 Regional Champs '16 19-Feb-16 Clarise Nettum
200 Breast 2:50.64 Regional Champs '16 19-Feb-16 Clarise Nettum
50 Fly 28.39 STAT Winter '18 16-Nov-18 Lily Garcia
100 Fly 1:01.66 STAT Winter '18  16-Nov-18 Lily Garcia
200 Fly 2:27.63 TYR Winter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Lily Garcia
100 IM 1:06.80 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Lily Garcia
200 IM 2:24.28 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Lily Garcia
400 IM 5:20.74 WEST Winter Warmup '19  12-Jan-19 Lily Garcia
15-18 Girls
200 Free Relay 1:42.88 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 A. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Laube, L. Garcia
400 Free Relay 9:59.99 None
800 Free Relay 9:59.99 Waterloo Winter '17  14-Jan-17 E. Anderson, E. Gunnink, A. Krejcha, M. Keating
200 Medley Relay 1:57.27 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 A. Krejcha, B. Laube, L. Garcia. B. Crosby
400 Medley Relay 9:59.99 None
Open Girls
200 Free Relay 1:42.88 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 A. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, B. Laube, L. Garcia
400 Free Relay 3:48.78 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 E. Purcell, O. Miller, B. Laube, R. Pavelski
800 Free Relay 8:12.04 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 E. Gunnink, R. Pavelski, L. Garcia, A. Krejcha
200 Medley Relay 1:57.27 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 A. Krejcha, B. Laube, L. Garcia. B. Crosby
400 Medley Relay 4:08.60 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 E. Gunnink, R. Pavelski, L. Garcia, A. Krejcha
6-Under Boys
25 Free 19.65 Waterloo Fall '14  18-Oct-14 Will Bauer
50 Free 56.26 DFAC 10-U '14  5-Oct-14 Will Bauer
100 Free 2:04.72 DFAC Winter '15  10-Jan-15 Ben Kalberer
200 Free 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
25 Back 25.35 TYR Wintter Classic '18  14-Dec-18 Jax Richard
50 Back 1:01.16 Silver State '15  17-Jul-15 Taras Drozd
100 Back 2:46.08 Silver State '15  17-Jun-15 Taras Drozd
25 Breast 30.14  10-May-14 Charlie Reeder
50 Breast 1:07.38 Silver State '15  17-Jul-15 Taras Drozd
100 Breast 2:32.04 Silver State '15  17-Jul-15 Taras Drozd
25 Fly 24.57 Stoughton '15  24-Oct-15 Mason Koop
50 Fly 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
100 Fly
100 IM 2:14.72 Silver State '15  17-Jun-15 Taras Drozd
200 IM
8-Under Boys
25 Free 15.70 WI Regionals '16  19-Feb-16 Coby Zander
50 Free 35.46 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Grant Schmid
100 Free 1:19.77 SPS IMR Challenge '17  22-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
200 Free 2:56.12 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Grant Schmid
500 Free 7:39.25 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Grant Schmid
1000 Free 19:52.50 Mile Day '15  28-Dec-15 Coby Zander
1650 Free 33:56.60 Mile Day '15  28-Dec-15 Coby Zander
25 Back 19.54 SPS Intrasquad '16  23-Sep-16 Will Bauer
50 Back 43.65 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Grant Schmid
100 Back 1:40.86 SPS Time Trial '14  18-Dec-14 Elijah Gunnink
200 Back 9:59.99 None
25 Breast 21.49 Winter Classic '15  18-Dec-15 Charlie Reeder
50 Breast 49.52 BAC Groundhog '16  23-Jan-16 Charlie Reeder
100 Breast 1:45.71 Winter Classic '15  18-Dec-15 Charlie Reeder
200 Breast 9:59.99 None
25 Fly 17.81 WI Regionals '15  20-Feb-15 Elijah Gunnink
50 Fly 41.37 SPS IMR Challenge '17  22-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
100 Fly 1:43.68 DFAC Winter '17  7-Jan-17 Grant Schmid
200 Fly 9:59.99 None
100 IM 1:31.75 SPS IMR Challenge '17  22-Apr-17 Grant Schmid
200 IM 3:14.03 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Grant Schmid
400 IM 9:59.99 None
100 Free Relay 1:12.03 WI Regionals '16  19-Feb-16 C. Zander, C. Reeder, C. Rimrodt, W. Bauer
200 Free Relay 3:00.13 Fond Du Lac '15  12-Dec-15 C. Zander, W. Bauer, C. Spredemann, E. Stecker
100 Medley Relay 1:21.28 WI Regionals '16  19-Feb-16 C. Zander, C. Reeder, C. Rimrodt, W. Bauer
200 Medley Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
9-10 Boys
50 Free 29.55 Waterloo Spring '15  9-May-15 Jonathan Schluesche
100 Free 1:03.11 DFAC Summer '15  17-Jun-15 Jonah Gunnink
200 Free 2:17.75 Silver State '15  17-Jul-15 Jonah Gunnink
500 Free 6:14.07 12&U State '19  22-Feb-19 Grant Schmid
1000 Free 14:10.89 Mile Day '18  28-Dec-18 Grant Schmid
1650 Free 23:18.66 Mile Day '18  28-Dec-18 Grant Schmid
50 Back 34.19 DFAC Summer '15  17-Jun-15 Jonah Gunnink
100 Back 1:15.27 DFAC Summer '15  8-Jul-15 Jonah Gunnink
200 Back 2:44.29 DFAC Winter '17 7-Jan-17 Bennett Braatz
50 Breast 40.87 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Gus Schasker
100 Breast 1:28.54 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Charlie Reeder
200 Breast 3:12.85 DFAC Winter '17 7-Jan-17 Bennett Braatz
50 Fly 32.46 12&U State '19  22-Feb-19 Grant Schmid
100 Fly 1:17.03 12&U State '19  22-Feb-19 Grant Schmid
200 Fly 3:07.27 WAT Polar Plunge '18 2-Dec-18 Grant Schmid
100 IM 1:17.74 SPS TYR 12&U '19  3-Feb-19 Grant Schmid
200 IM 2:44.55 2016 IMX Games  22-Oct-16 Bennett Braatz
400 IM 6:26.73 FSC New Year '18 19-Jan-18 Charlie Reeder
10-Under Boys
200 Free Relay 2:06.65 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 G. Schasker, T. Krejcha, E. Gunnink, T. Nicodemus
400 Free Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
200 Medley Relay 2:23.30 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 C. Rimrodt, C. Reeder, G. Schmid, C. Zander
400 Medley Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
11-12 Boys
50 Free 26.17 Winter Classic '15  18-Dec-15 Cole Faust
100 Free 58.41 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Free 2:07.39 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonah Gunnink
500 Free 5:41.35 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonah Gunnink
1000 Free 11:49.88 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonah Gunnink
1650 Free 21:02.06 Champion Meet '15  20-Nov-15 James Werwie
50 Back 30.18 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonah Gunnink
100 Back 1:02.69 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonah Gunnink
200 Back 2:18.68 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonah Gunnink
50 Breast 35.38 TYR Winter Classic '18  28-Dec-18 Bennett Braatz
100 Breast 1:17.53 BAC Groundhog Open '15  24-Jan-15 Ben Wiegand
200 Breast 2:45.97 Champion Meet '15  20-Nov-15 Cole Faust
50 Fly 29.11 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonathan Schluesche
100 Fly 1:04.50 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Fly 2:28.20 Winter Classic '15  18-Dec-15 James Werwie
100 IM 1:08.34 SPS IMR Challenge '17 22-Apr-17 Jonathan Schluesche
200 IM 2:30.58 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Bennett Braatz
400 IM 5:21.35 12-U State '18  23-Feb-18 Bennett Braatz
200 Free Relay 1:49.26 2016 State Meet  26-Feb-16 J. Anhalt, C. Sullivan, J. Schluesche, E. Braatz
400 Free Relay 4:02.63 2016 State Meet  26-Feb-16 J. Anhalt, J. Gunnink, C. Sullivan, E. Braatz
800 Free Relay 9:59.99  1-Jan-01 None
200 Medley Relay 2:03.55 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson
400 Medley Relay 4:38.14 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson
12-Under Boys
200 Free Relay 1:49.26 2016 State Meet  26-Feb-16 C. Hudson, W. Schasker, B. Braatz, J. Gunnink
400 Free Relay 4:02.63 2016 State Meet  26-Feb-16 J. Anhalt, J. Gunnink, C. Sullivan, E. Braatz
200 Medley Relay 2:03.55 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson
400 Medley Relay 4:38.14 12-U State '17  24-Feb-17 J. Gunnink, W. Schasker, J. Schluesche, C. Hudson
13-14 Boys
50 Free 22.96 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
100 Free 51.17 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Free 1:48.10 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
500 Free 5:06.64 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonah Gunnink
1000 Free 10:57.24 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 JP Anhalt
1650 Free 18:06.34 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
50 Back 26.61 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Jonah Gunnink
100 Back 56.24 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Back 2:01.36 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonah Gunnink
50 Breast 31.01 13 & O State '17  2-Mar-17 Ben Wiegand
100 Breast 1:04.91 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Breast 2:26.32 13 & O State '17  2-Mar-17 Ben Wiegand
50 Fly 25.84 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
100 Fly 55.09 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 Fly 2:07.39 HPAC Go For The Cut '18  10-Feb-18 JP Anhalt
100 IM 56.78 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonathan Schluesche
200 IM 2:06.96 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonah Gunnink
400 IM 4:40.10 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Jonah Gunnink
200 Free Relay 1:35.98 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, C. Sullivan, J. Anhalt
400 Free Relay 3:27.36 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, C. Sullivan, J. Anhalt
800 Free Relay 7:40.91 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, C. Sullivan, J. Anhalt
200 Medley Relay 1:48.80 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 C. Sullivan, E. Braatz, J. Schluesche, J. Anhalt
400 Medley Relay 3:59.84 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 J. Schluesche, E. Braatz, J. Anhalt, C. Sullivan
15-16 Boys
50 Free 21.80 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 Cade Roggenbauer
100 Free 46.64 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
200 Free 1:46.70 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
500 Free 4:52.26 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 James Werwie
1000 Free 10:09.09 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 James Werwie
1650 Free 20:07.31 Regionals '17  17-Feb-17 Mickey Keating
50 Back 30.06 SPS Intrasquad '16 23-Sep-16 Ben Ippolito
100 Back 55.82 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Campbell Sullivan
200 Back 2:01.82 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Campbell Sullivan
50 Breast 27.25 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
100 Breast 57.57 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
200 Breast 2:07.14 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
50 Fly 24.44 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
100 Fly 53.13 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
200 Fly 1:58.91 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 James Werwie
100 IM 53.64 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
200 IM 2:00.97 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Ben Wiegand
400 IM 4:17.48 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 James Werwie
17-18 Boys
50 Free 21.71 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Cade Roggenbauer
100 Free 47.30 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Cade Roggenbauer
200 Free 1:46.92 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 Cade Roggenbauer
500 Free 29:59.99 DFAC Oct '18 28-Oct-18 Johnathan Perko
1000 Free 12:01.03 DFAC Oct '18 28-Oct-18 Johnathan Perko
1650 Free 59:59.99 None
50 Back 25.97 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
100 Back 55.68 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
200 Back 2:02.94 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 Ben Ippolito
50 Breast 31.48 SPS Intrasquad '16  23-Sep-16 Vincent Giallombardo
100 Breast 1:07.56 DFAC Halloween '16  30-Oct-16 Vincent Giallombardo
200 Breast 2:32.83 SPS Fall Pentathlon '16  8-Oct-16 Vincent Giallombardo
50 Fly 24.92 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Cade Roggenbauer
100 Fly 53.33 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 Cade Roggenbauer
200 Fly 2:28.63 SPS Fall Pentathlon '18  7-Oct-18 Cade Roggenbauer
100 IM
200 IM 2:06.62 WI Regionals '18  16-Feb-18 Ben Ippolito
400 IM 4:56.93 SPS Fall Pentathlon '16  8-Oct-16 Vincent Giallombardo
Open Boys
200 Free Relay 1:27.51 WI Regionals '19  15-Feb-19 E. Braatz, J. Anhalt, C. Roggenbauer, B. Wiegand
400 Free Relay 3:12.96 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 J. Anhalt, B. Braatz, B. Wiegand, C. Roggenbauer
800 Free Relay 7:11.12 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, J. Werwie, C. Roggenbauer
200 Medley Relay 1:41.22 13&O State '18  1-Mar-18 B. Ippolito, B. Wiegand, J. Werwie, C. Roggenbauer
400 Medley Relay 3:39.22 13&O State '19  28-Feb-19 C. Sullivan, B. Wiegand, J. Anhalt, C. Roggenbauer