17-18 Girls

Event

17-18 Boys

Carissa Henderson – 24.41

50 Free

Ryan Biwer - 20.95

Carissa Henderson – 53.13

100 Free

Paul DeLakis - 45.44

Ellie Gross – 1:55.97

200 Free

Paul DeLakis - 1:39.32

Ellie Gross – 5:15.11

500 Free

Paul DeLakis - 4:28.03

Kate Augustyn – 11:15.10

1000 Free

Austin Byrd – 10:11.63

A.Jopke – 18:44.29

1650 Free

Austin Byrd – 16:24.13

Brianna Peterson – 26.71

50 Fly

Ben Redman – 23.69

Jordan Fuse – 58.13

100 Fly

Austin Byrd – 50.08

A.Hanke – 2:09.12

200 Fly

Bailey Biwer – 1:56.27

Alix Glassbrenner – 27.59

50 Back

Austin Byrd – 23.78

Kate Augustyn - 57.98

100 Back

Austin Byrd – 49.51

Kate Augustyn – 2:01.24

200 Back

Austin Byrd – 1:48.71

Jordan Fuse – 34.48

50 Breast

Paul DeLakis – 26.15

Tina DeLakis – 1:04.14

100 Breast

Paul DeLakis – 54.19

Lily Borgenheimer – 2:19.91

200 Breast

Paul DeLakis – 1:58.37

Alix Glassbrenner – 1:03.05

100 IM

Ryan Biwer – 53.77

Kate Augustyn – 2:08.93

200 IM

Paul DeLakis – 1:45.76

Lily Borgenheimer – 4:34.55

400 IM

Paul DeLakis – 3:48.35

Carissa Henderson, Emily Ries, Brianna Peterson, Haley Jones – 1:49.09

200 Med. Relay

Sam Hower, Rafael Dacosta, Tristan Vieth, Ryan Biwer - 1:34.64

Kate Augustyn, Gabi Augustyn, Peyton Watson, Ella Spitz - 3:58.76

400 Med. Relay

Austin Byrd, Trevor Manz, Bailey Biwer, Alex DeLakis – 3:20.24

Brianna Peterson, Emily Ries, Haley Jones, Carissa Henderson -1:38.31

200 Free Relay

Ben Redman, Andrew Vierbicher, Sam Chumas, Paul DeLakis – 1:24.93

A.Gorman, S. Vine, A. Hanke, L. Levandoski – 3:42.04

400 Free Relay

Ben Redman, Andrew Vierbicher, Sam Chumas, Paul DeLakis -3:06.60

A.Gorman, S. Vine, L. Levandoski, A. Hanke

8:06.64

800 Free Relay

Sam Hower, Jack Merkatoris, Tristan Vieth, Rafael Dacosta - 7:05.08

 

 

15-16 Girls

 

15-16 Boys

 

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

24.47

Leah Pronschinske

50 Free

Alex DeLakis

21.78

52.41

Peyton Watson

100 Free

Paul DeLakis

46.27

1:54.75

Kate Augustyn

200 Free

Paul DeLakis

1:39.32

5:01.55

Peyton Watson

500 Free

Paul DeLakis

4:31.35

10:41.82

Peyton Watson

1000 Free

Austin Byrd

9:55.35

18:07.52

Peyton Watson

1650 Free

Wesley Manz

17:28.23

27.34

Jordan Fuse

50 Fly

Tristan Vieth

24.32

56.39

Peyton Watson

100 Fly

Austin Byrd

52.32

2:05.88

Peyton Watson

200 Fly

Bailey Biwer

1:55.75

27.30

Kate Augustyn

50 Back

Austin Byrd

24.80

57.22

Kate Augustyn

100 Back

Austin Byrd

52.74

2:02.58

Kate Augustyn

200 Back

Austin Byrd

1:54.46

28.97

Leah Pronschinske

50 Breast

Alex DeLakis

26.47

1:01.43

Leah Pronschinske

100 Breast

Alex DeLakis

55:32

2:13.15

Leah Pronschinske

200 Breast

Paul DeLakis

1:58.58

1:03.80

Alix Glassbrenner

100 IM

Paul DeLakis

55.32

2:06.10

Leah Pronschinske

200 IM

Paul DeLakis

1:47.55

4:31.68

Kate Augustyn

400 IM

Paul DeLakis

3:48.91

 

 

13-14 Girls

 

13-14 Boys

 

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

24.27

Leah Pronschinske

50 Free

P. Gabler

22.81

52.74

Leah Pronschinske

100 Free

Paul DeLakis

48.34

1:57.26

E. Weld

200 Free

Paul DeLakis

1:45.18

5:15.86

Peyton Watson

500 Free

Austin Byrd

4:45.70

11:15.81

Peyton Watson

1000 Free

Isaiah Rozich

10:38.62

18:19.94

Peyton Watson

1650 Free

Isaiah Rozich

17:49.96

26.88

Brianna Peterson

50 Fly

Tristan Vieth

25.98

57.50

Leah Pronschinske

100 Fly

Tristan Vieth

53.16

2:11.89

Peyton Watson

200 Fly

Tristan Vieth

2:02.46

28.64

Alix Glassbrenner

50 Back

Paul DeLakis

26.22

59.43

Leah Pronschinske

100 Back

Austin Byrd

53.67

2:08.98

Gabi Augustyn

200 Back

Paul DeLakis

1:56.77

29.45

Leah Pronschinske

50 Breast

Alex DeLakis

28.01

1:03.20

Leah Pronschinske

100 Breast

Paul DeLakis

58.77

2:19.70

Leah Pronschinske

200 Breast

Paul DeLakis

2:07.30

1:00.81

Leah Pronschinske

100 IM

Tristan Vieth

59.13

2:09.28

Leah Pronschinske

200 IM

Paul DeLakis

1:56.10

4:36.73

Gabi Augustyn

400 IM

Paul DeLakis

4:07.48

1:53.40

Haley Jones, Whitney Fuse, Ava Magee, Carissa Henderson

200 Med. Relay

James Olson, Trevor Manz, Austin Byrd, Alex DeLakis

1:45.84

1:43.95

Bailey Schlough, Nicole Vierbicher, E Peterson, Sydnea Berg

200 Free Relay

Austin Byrd, James Olson, Trevor Manz, Alex DeLakis

1:34.98

 

 

11-12 Girls

 

11-12 Boys

 

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

25.28

Leah Pronschinske

50 Free

P. Gabler

23.89

54.03

Sarah Manz

100 Free

Alex DeLakis

52.31

2:00.89

Sarah Manz

200 Free

Alex DeLakis

1:53.05

5:28.98

Peyton Watson

500 Free

Alex DeLakis

5:07.81

12:40.39

Kate Augustyn

1000 Free

Austin Byrd

11:12.85

21:03.84

Kate Augustyn

1650 Free

Austin Byrd

18:52.23

27.77

Leah Pronschinske

50 Fly

Gabe Secker

26.72

1:02.52

Peyton Watson

100 Fly

Tristan Vieth

1:00.45

2:23.08

Peyton Watson

200 Fly

Tristan Vieth

2:19.14

29.30

R. Fields

50 Back

Austin Byrd

28.68

1:04.45

Alix Glassbrenner

100 Back

Austin Byrd

1:01.33

2:21.52

Alix Glassbrenner

200 Back

Austin Byrd

2:10.85

29.66

Leah Pronschinske

50 Breast

Alex DeLakis

29.91

1:04.75

Leah Pronschinske

100 Breast

Alex DeLakis

1:04..80

2:27.10

Leah Pronschinske

200 Breast

Paul DeLakis

2:20.60

1:00.81

Leah Pronschinske

100 IM

Alex DeLakis

1:00.29

2:14.87

Leah Pronschinske

200 IM

Paul DeLakis

2:08.95

5:07.36

Leah Pronschinske

400 IM

Paul DeLakis

4:35.77

1:59.76

Alix Glassbrenner, Leah Pronschinske, C. Patt, Marissa Steffens

200 Med. Relay

Austin Byrd, Alex DeLakis, Trevor Manz, Nathan Maskevich

1:56.99

1:47.10

Peyton Watson, Anika Topritzhofer, Haley Golden, Ella Spitz

200 Free Relay

Nathan Maskevich, Trevor Manz, Alex DeLakis, Austin Byrd

1:44.33

 

 

9-10 Girls

 

9-10 Boys

 

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

27.49

Sarah Manz

50 Free

Paul DeLakis

27.09

1:00.97

Sarah Manz

100 Free

Paul DeLakis

57.99

2:12.94

Sarah Manz

200 Free

Paul DeLakis

2:05.47

5:56.73

Sarah Manz

500 Free

Trevor Manz

6:09.37

15:33.45

Gabi Augustyn

1000 Free

Erik Petrowski

13:51.59

 

 

1650 Free

 

 

30.34

Gabi Augustyn

50 Fly

Austin Byrd

30.10

1:09.13

Gabi Augustyn

100 Fly

Isaiah Rozich

1:08.52

2:49.71

Gabi Augustyn

200 Fly

 

 

31.55

Alix Glassbrenner

50 Back

Austin Byrd

31.18

1:09.47

Alix Glassbrenner

100 Back

Austin Byrd

1:09.18

2:41.63

Zoe Drechsel

200 Back

Isaiah Rozich

2:41.33

34.98

Sarah Manz

50 Breast

Paul DeLakis

33.62

1:18.40

Sarah Manz

100 Breast

Paul DeLakis

1:15.72

3:03.74

Zoe Drechsel

200 Breast

Zackary Johnson

3:40.70

1:10.55

Sarah Manz

100 IM

Paul DeLakis

1:07.46

2:30.46

Sarah Manz

200 IM

Paul DeLakis

2:24.45

5:53.99

Gabi Augustyn

400 IM

 

 

2:00.99

Zoe Drechsel, Emma Redman, Teegan Marum, Greta Peterson

200 Free Relay

Wawrzaszek, Schlichter, Shipman, Ritzinger

2:03.74

2:15.30

 Klabough, Farrell Throson Pavelski

200 Med. Relay

Wagner, Krahn, Edstrom, Weggel

2:15.39

 

 

8 & Under Girls

 

8 & Under Boys

 

Time

Name

Event

Name

Time

14.75

Sarah Manz

25 Free

P. Gabler

14.47

31.17

Sarah Manz

50 Free

  1. Hume

29.51

1:08.49

Sarah Manz

100 Free

Paul DeLakis

1:08.98

2:32.91

Sarah Manz

200 Free

Gabe Secker

2:51.79

8:10.64

Rose McDougall

500 Free

Ayush Sehgal

8:54.74

16.00

Gabi Augustyn

25 Fly

Austin Byrd

15.12

36.91

Gabi Augustyn

50 Fly

Austin Byrd

34.13

1:43.35

Gabi Augustyn

100 Fly

 

 

18.19

Zoe Drechsel

25 Back

Austin Byrd

17.08

38.11

Sarah Manz

50 Back

Paul DeLakis

37.70

1:25.59

Sarah Manz

100 Back

Paul DeLakis

1:31.55

18.24

Sarah Manz

25 Breast

P. Gabler

18.15

40.58

Sarah Manz

50 Breast

Paul DeLakis

40.88

1:29.08

Sarah Manz

100 Breast

Paul DeLakis

1:30.97

1:18.15

Sarah Manz

100 IM

Paul DeLakis

1:21.24

2:54.33

Sarah Manz

200 IM

 

 

7:18.65

Gabi Augustyn

400 IM

 

 

1:03.01

Hagen, Annis, Hoch, Manz

100 Free Relay

Edstrom, Krahn, O’Meara, Zuercher

1:05.42

1:11.94

Schmitt, Manz, Hoch, Hagen

100 Med. Relay

Zuercher, Krahn, Edstrom, O’Meara

1:11.34