July 2020 - HERE

Note: Practices are assgined by staff in A&B Groups in July 2020 

NI&II (BCHS) – Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 3:00-4:00 pm (Group A)

Alana Bansemar, Vibhu Besur, Emily Buchan, Leah Buchan, Madeleine Christianson, Jacoby Crayne, Claire England, Timothy Johnson, Aaroosh Kumar, Paige Lehnerer, Eamon Patterson, Ria Pobric-Stojanovic, Alexander Radomski, Adyson Seymour, Maya Smith, Caine Tenhover.

NI&II (BCHS) – Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 4:00-5:00 pm (Group B)

Faith Christiansen, Bronwyn Henry, Tanish Panduri, Rylie Winter, Cooper Baran, Fiona Berger, Emily Bruce, Addison Denis, Wyatt Dold, Archer Green, Abigail Hoffren, Taylor Maples, Norah Mihm, Satvik Reddy, Finley Van dam, Quinn Winter, Eloise Yttre.

TI&II (BCHS) – Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 12:00-1:00 pm (Group A)

Ainsley Berger, Emma Berger, Jonathon Bonis, Anushka Chandrashekar, Brooke Digman, Fiona Dold, Charlotte Koch, Milana Koutnik, Rhea Maheshwari, Alba Meyers, Gabriel Radomski, Isabella Radomski, Lucas Rohr, Madelynn Schulz, Shivani Sharma, Lanting Shi, Joseph Strader.

TI&II (BCHS) – Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 1:00-2:00 pm (Group B)

Graycen Balducci, Sophia Beaudoin, Paige Braden, Rory Correa, James Denis IV, Michael Foster, Sarah Johnson, Keshav Karun, Thomas Kennedy, Eythan Korabelnikov, Ava Lindner, Chase Miller, Truman Neumeier, Annaliese Schaefer, Harper Van Dam, Krista Wolfe, David Yim, Josephine Yttre.

AI&II (BEHS) – Weekdays – 1:00-2:30 pm (Group A)

Samuel Bergin, Isabella Brueggeman, Leon Cao, Joshua Cui, Luke Dinusson-Wiger, Elizabeth Feist, Katherine Geske, Eric Hou, Jane Johnson, Maadhav Karun, Nishkarsh Kumar, Hannah Liu, Logan Loppnow, Benji Lu, Baleigh Miller, Elise Miller, Molly Plate, Sadie     Podoll, Colin Runnells, Samuel Schultz, Tyler Stich, Luke Thomas, Caroline Wanezek, Isabelle Yttre.

AI&II (BEHS) – Weekdays – 2:30-4:00 pm (Group B)

Taylor   Artz, Brady Crayne, Maeve Green, Brooklyn Haugen, Agnes Indermuehle, Jonah Lotegeluaki, Claire Mineau, William Mineau, Krisha Pakala, Owen Patterson, Evan Prescott, Joseph Walters, Abigail Welch, Mollie Westfahl, Natalie Zeratsky, Ethan Zhang.

SIII (BEHS) – Weekdays – 8:00-9:30 am (Group A)

Anya Brueggeman, Sophia Brueggeman, Jacob Decker, Benjamin Gosnell, Ryan Hoerig, Jennifer Hong, Lily Horvath, Sara Jester, Alayna Johnson, Peter Kennedy, Grace Kirchenwitz, Madeline Koning, Katie Larson, Sean Larson, Nathan May, Sarah May, Sullivan Neumeier, Owen Prescott, Jillian Seibert, Caleb Smith, Jackson Stich, Dylan Tierney, Tyler Tierney.

 

SIV (BEHS) – Weekdays – 2:30-4:00 pm (Group B)

Nogol Alizadegan, Madeline Augustynowicz, Mahi Besur, Swar Khopkar, Isabella Krynicka, Arnav Nandakumar.

SI&II (BCHS) – Weekdays – 7:00-9:00 am (no change) (Group A)

Adrian Bellido, Kathryn Bingenheimer, Kamryn Dembny, Paige Dressel, Emma Gatzke, Lizzi Geske, Ava Goodno, Callie Gregg, Michael Linnihan, Michael Long, Brady Miller, Emilio Perez, Grace Schnabl, Kaylyn Schoof, Mason Schoof, Stuart Seymour, Campbell Stoll, Sydney Stoll, Holly Stoll, Lucy Thomas, Reese Tiltmann, Reilly Tiltmann, Abigail Wanezek, Margaret Wanezek.

SI&II (BCHS) – Weekdays – 9:00-11:00 am (no change) (Group B)

Thomas Bergin, Tyler Casper, Lauren Correa, Scout Correa, Johnathan Day, Adyn Hamann, Amelia Hayward, Garbielle Heinle, Grace Hou, Erin Jacob, Margaret Johnson, Ella Kelsey, Nathan Klitzke, Autumn Lee, Cynthia Lu, Maximus Nikitovic, Audrey Olen, Carly Plate, Abhinay Reddy, Natalie Sepic, Heidi Stuckroth, Owen Tan, Mia Teng, Maddie Westfahl.

 

To sign up for practices, please use the link specific to your swimmer's group June 2020:

 

Novice I/II - HERE 

AGT I/II - HERE

AG I/II - HERE

Sen III/IV - HERE