CLUB PORTAL INSTRUCTIONS (for your password, please contact csiswimoffice@gmail.com)

TEAM - CLUB CODE

COACH

CLUB RECOGNITION

CLUB EXCELLENCE

5280 Swim Club- 5280 Greg Nemick    

Aces Swim Team - ACES

Tom Byorick  
Air Force Academy - AFA    

 

Altitude Performance Swim Team - ALPS Mike Stromberg    
Aquawolves Swimming - AQUA Sean Hatzenbuehler    
Aspen Swim Club - ASP Tom Jager    
Aurora Tsunami Swim Team - ATST Jim Price    
Avon Swim Club - AVON Meghan Hershey    
Brighton Bullfrogs - BB Heidi Shaw    
Boulder Swimming - BLDR Garrett McCarthy  
Colorado Athletic Club - CAC Emily Altier  
Canon City Swim Club - CAN - Seasonal      
Colorado Dolphins - PHIN Duffy Dillon    
Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics - CMA Bob Jenkyns  
Cortez Water Dragons - CTZ -  Kevin Ketterer    
Craig Sea Sharks - CRAG - Seasonal      
Colorado Swim Academy - CSA Jay Weerman    
Colorado Springs Racquet Club - CSRC - Seasonal      
Colorado Springs Swim Team - CSST Luke Schumm
Colorado Torpedoes - CT Sydney Buckley  
Front Range Barracudas - CUDA Andrew Brand  
The Denver Athletic Club - DAC Paul Stasiowski    
Delta Barracudas Swim Team - DELT - Seasonal Ellen Erickson    
Durango Swim Club - DGO Brandon Walker    
Denver Swim Academy - DSA Nick Frasersmith  
Denver Triton Swim Team - DTST D. Ray Craft    
Elevation Athletics - EA Grant Holicky
Evergreen Swim Team - EVER Jeff Armstrong  
Flatiron Athletic Club - FAC Wolfgang Dittrich  
Fort Collins Area Swim Team - FAST Mike Novell
Flying Horse Aquatic Club - FHAC - Seasonal Anna Heidinger    
Falfins Swimming -  FLFN Tristan Cross  
FORM Swim Team - FORM Kevin Baldermann    
Foothills Swim Team - FST Bill Rose
Full Armour Swim Team - KNGT Jason Lupo    
       
Greenwood Tiger Sharks - GTS Genevieve McNally    
Gurgle Swim Team - GUR Robert Curtis    
Gunnison Stingrays - GUN Seasonal      
Highlands Ranch Aquatics - HRA Jim Bocci  
Jeffco Hurricanes - North Jeffco Carmen Babcock  
Lamarlins Swim Team - LAM Taylor Wertz    
Las Animas Trofins - LAS Cody Allen    
LaJunta Tiger Sharks - LJ      
Longmont Swim Club - LONG Marnee Dwyer    
Loveland Swim Club - LOVE Trent Richardson  
Life Time Colorado Swim Team - LTC      
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming - MACS Andy Niemann  
Maverick Aquatics - MAVS Ed Stehlin  
Montrose Marlins Swim Club - MM Silas Almgren    
Morgan Marlins Swim Team - MMST - Seasonal Bella Heepke-Laws    
       
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club - NFSC Steven Hanson    
Ouray Swim Club - OURY - Seasonal Denise James    
Pagosa Lakes Porpoises - PAGO Heather Miller    
Parker Phenomena - PARK Michele Hemming    
PEAK Swim Team - PEAK Rusty Bernstein    
Pueblo County Swim Team - PCST Josh Cortese    
Platte Swim Club - PLAT - Seasonal       
Pikes Peak Athletics - PPA Anna Heidinger    
Pueblo Swim Club - PSC Katie Davis  
Pueblo West Swim Club - PWSC      
Rally Sport Aquatic Club - RACE Jenn Radford  
Rangely Hurricanes - RANG - Seasonal      
Rocky Ford Blue Marlins - RF - Seasonal      
       
Castle Rock Swimming - ROCK Will Amos  
Rocky Mountain Rapids - RPDS    
Rockrimmon Swim Team - RR - Seasonal      
Salida Cyclones - SALC Wendy Gorie    
Team Sopris Swimming - SOPR      
Denver Stingrays - SRAY Rich LeDuc  
Steamboat Springs Swim Team - SSST Patti Worsley    
Colorado Stars - STAR Todd Schmitz  
Swim Dogs - DOGS Andrew Harbuck  
Telluride Swim Team - TELL - Seasonal Lisa Ball    
Silverthorne Tsunami Swim Club - TSC  Carolyn Skowyra    
University of Denver Hilltoppers - TOPS Shawn Smith
Paralympic Resident Team - USAR Nathan Manley    
Valley Swim Club - VALC - Seasonal      
       
Team Vortex - VOTX Nick Anziano  
Eaton Red Waves - WAVE Hattie Carlson    
Windsor Wahoos Swim Team Don Donahoo    
Woodmoor Waves - WOOD Sean Stockton  
YMCA of Denver Aquaforce - YODA Lani Meyer    

 

LEAGUES

Name Contact Current Registration Year
Mountain Swim League    
Northern Colorado Swimming Linda Seckinger 2020
Pikes Peak Swim League Joselyn Auxer 2019
Southeastern Colorado Aquatic League   2019
Suburban Swim League Carmen Babcock 2020
Western Slope League Suzi King 2020