Meet results are now available to view for each meet that has results processed and posted.  If you want to download the results files, click on Meets/Results then Past & Archived find the meet in the list and click on the meet title and all of the Meet Manager and Team Manager results files will be found attached to the event.  If you just want to view the results for a certain event from a meet click on the meet in the table below and it will take you to the link for that meet.

 

ACES LAST CHANCE 07/18/21
NCS 10&U SUMMER FESTIVAL 07/17/21
ROCKY FORD BLUE MARLINS INVITATIONAL 07/16/21
CANON CITY PIRANHAS MEET 07/09/21
NCS GOLD DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS 07/09/21
WESTERN SLOPE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS 07/09/21
WESTERN SLOPE SCY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS 07/09/21
ZONE 2 AGE GROUP  07/09/21
ZONE 2 SENIOR MEET @ DU 07/09/21
ZONE 2 SENIOR MEET @ VMAC 07/09/21
ZONE 5 CHAMPIONSHIPS 07/09/21
MAVS LAST CHANCE SECTIONAL TIME TRIALS 07/06/21
CUDA vs STAR DUAL 06/30/21
RR vs VALC DUAL 06/30/21
FST JUNE LONG COURSE OPEN 06/26/21
PLATTE PIRANHAS INVITATIONAL 06/26/2021
TELLURIDE OPEN 06/26/21
ACES SUMMER INVITATIONAL 06/25/21
CHSAA 4A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 06/25/21
LAS ANIMAS TROFINS INVITATIONAL 06/25/21
TOPS SUMMER INVITATIONAL 06/25/21
CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 06/24/21
MAVS GRAND JUNCTION INVITATIONAL 06/24/21
MACS SUBURBAN LEAGUE QUALIFIER 06/19/21
MORGAN MARLINS JUNE OPEN 06/19/21
PPA SUMMER PREP MEET 06/19/21
AQUA vs LIFE vs NFSC TRI MEET 06/18/21
COSA LC ACADEMY SUMMER RACING 06/18/21
GUNNISON INVITATIONAL 06/18/21
LAMAR INVITATIONAL 06/18/21
SOUTHWEST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 06/18/21
FRONT RANGE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS 06/17/21
CENTENNIAL A-LEAGUE  06/16/21
FHAC vs VALC DUAL 06/16/21
HRA  LC SPRINT ELIMINATOR 06/16/21
PPAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 06/16/21
RR vs CSRC DUAL 06/16/21
NORTHERN CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 06/15/21
ASPEN INVITATIONAL 06/12/21
LOVELAND SUMMER SPLASH SCY 06/12/21
ALICIA LEVITT MEMORIAL OPEN 06/11/21
DURANGO MINI SERIES #4 06/11/21
JEFFCO LC JUNE INVITE 06/05/21
COSA LC ACADEMY SUMMER RACING #1 06/04/21
CUDA JUNE INVITE 06/04/21
FAST JUNE BONANZA 06/04/21
ACADEMY SPRING OPEN 05/28/21
TOPS LAST TRAIN TO OMAHA 05/28/21
TOPS LAST TRAIN TO OMAHA TIME TRIALS 05/28/21
JH vs CUDA DUAL 05/23/21
AQUA @ CHERRY CREEK #2 05/22/21
PEAK vs PHIN DUAL  05/22/21
ACES SPRING INVITE 05/21/21
DURANGO MINI SERIES #3 05/21/21
RIPTIDE TRI MEET 05/16/21
TEAM SOPRIS SPRING INVITATIONAL 05/16/21
FST MAY MAYHEM INVITATIONAL 05/14/21
TOPS SPRING INVITATIONAL 05/07/21
ACES MAY DAY INVITATIONAL 05/01/21
AQUAWOLVES AT CHERRY CREEK 05/01/21
FORM SUMMER MEET 05/01/21
JEFFCO SBL FREESTYLE FRENZY 05/01/21
SLIPSTREAM AQUATICS INTRASQUAD 05/01/21
STEVE DROZDA LC SHOTGUN 04/30/21
TOPS NO RAIN NO GAIN 04/24/21
CSI 13-14 SPRING INVITATIONAL 04/23/21
FAST SPRING SPLASH LC OPEN 04/23/21
CSI 11-12 SPRING INVITATIONAL 04/17/21
CSI 10&U SPRING INVITATIONAL 04/10/21
FAST UNICORN ELIMINATOR 04/09/21
AQUA APRIL SUNDANCE MEET 04/03/21
5280 vs FORM vs SRAY TRI MEET 03/27/21
DURANGO MINI SERIES #2 03/26/21
CUDA vs WAVE vs NFSC TRI MEET 03/20/21
CMA vs PEAK DUAL 03/19/21
FST MARCH MADNESS #2 03/19/21
JH SUBURBAN LEAGUE MARCH INVITE 03/19/21
CHSAA 3A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 03/16/21
TOPS LCM TIME TRIALS 03/15/21
MAVS ST. PATRICKS DAY SPLASH 03/13/21
CHSAA 4A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 03/12/21
DSA vs ACES vs AVON 03/12/21
FST MARCH MADNESS 03/12/21
PPA MARCH QUALIFIER 03/12/21
TOPS 365 INTRASQUAD 03/12/21
CHSAA 5A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 03/11/21
NOCO INTRASQUAD #2 03/11/21
CAC vs RIP DUAL 03/06/21
CENTENNIAL LEAGUE  03/06/21
HRA 12&U SPRINT BONANZA 03/06/21
CONTINENTAL A LEAGUE 03/05/21
JEFFCO 4A/5A LEAGUE 03/04/21
FRONT RANGE LEAGUE 03/03/21
TRI PEAKS LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS 03/03/21
AQUA vs CUDA DUAL 02/28/21
HRA vs LOVE vs CAC TRI MEET 02/27/21
RPDS vs ROCK DUAL 02/27/21
TOPS FEBRUARY LCM INTRASQUAD 02/27/21
FAST FEBRUARY FIESTA 02/26/21
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN FINALE 02/23/21
PINE CREEK INVITATIONAL 02/23/21
DTST INTRASQUAD #2 02/21/21
LOVELAND SWEETHEART INTRASQUAD 02/21/21
FORM vs 5280 vs NFSC vs SRAY vs ACES 02/20/21
FLFN vs DSA DUAL 02/20/21
JH vs GTS vs FST TRI MEET 02/20/21
FAST AQUARIUS INVITE 02/19/21
NOCO INTRASQUAD 02/18/21
TEAM SOPRIS AG INVITE 02/14/21
CUDA vs MACS CUPID CLASSIC 02/13/21
DAC INTRASQUAD 02/13/21
PPA FEBRUARY FRENZY 02/12/21
DSA IMX CHALLENGE 02/06/21
FLFN vs MACS DUAL  02/06/21
TOPS FEBRUARY INTRASQUAD 02/06/21
COSA 13&O WINTER SERIES 01/31/21
COSA 12&U WINTER SERIES 01/30/21
JEFFCO HURRICANES INTRASQUAD 01/30/21
PPA JANUARY EXTRAVAGANZA 01/22/21
HRA INTRASQUAD DISTANCE PALOOZA 01/16/21
RIPTIDE MILE HIGH MILE 01/16/21
ACES vs MACS DUAL 12/19/20
CUDA DECEMBER PENTATHLON 12/18/20
HRA INTRA SQUAD HIGH POINT 12/12/20
FAST MID-SEASON FINALE 12/11/20
TOPS DECEMBER INTRA-SQUAD 12/11/20
PIKES PEAK FINALS 12/10/20
TOPS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS 12/06/20
DSA WINTER MEET 12/04/20
FAST WINTER SHOWCASE 12/04/20
TOPS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP INTRASQUAD 12/04/20
HRA IMX/IMR GRAND PRIX #3 11/21/20
FALFINS BRUTE SQUAD 11/14/20
FAST TURKEY STAMPEDE 11/14/20
JH vs MACS DUAL 11/14/20
PPA HARVEST HEATS 11/13/20
SOPRIS DEEP FREEZE DUAL 11/08/20
TOPS NOVEMBER INTRASQUAD TIME TRIALS 11/08/20
CAC vs HRA 13&O DUAL 11/07/20
DSA vs AQUA DUAL 11/07/20
PPA SPLASH N DASH 11/07/20
TOPS NOVEMBER INTRASQUAD 11/06/20
COLORADO SPRINGS 13&O COVID SERIES FINALE 11/01/20
TOPS MILE MEET 11/01/20
ROCKTOBERFEST INTRA SQUAD 10/30/20
CUDA vs RIP TRICK OR TREAT MEET 10/25/20
DSA PENTATHLON 10/24/20
FAC vs FST DUAL  10/24/20
WIDE vs RPDS DUAL 10/24/20
DURANGO MINI SERIES #1 10/23/20
LOVELAND INTRASQUAD #2 10/23/20
SCARY FAST INVITE 10/23/20
ACES IMX INVITATIONAL 10/17/20
JH vs HRA DUAL 10/17/20
PPA vs TOPS DUAL MEET 10/17/20
PPA 12&U MEET 10/16/20
CUDA vs AQUA DUAL 10/10/20
FALFINS SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #4 10/10/20
TOPS OCTOBER INTRASQUAD 10/10/20
RIP vs BLDR DUAL MEET 10/04/20
AQUA SUNDANCE MEET 10/03/20
FALFINS SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #3 10/03/20
LOVELAND INTRASQUAD 10/03/20
ACES vs STAR DUAL #2 10/02/20
PPA vs FAST DUAL SOUTH 09/27/20
SOPRIS DEEP FREEZE TRI INVITE 09/27/20
COLORADO SPRINGS 13&O COVID SERIES 09/26/20
FAST vs PPA GRUDGE MATCH 09/26/20
FLFN SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #2 09/26/20
JEFFCO SEPTEMBER INVITE 09/26/20
MACS vs ROCK DUAL 09/26/20
TOPS INTRASQUAD PENTATHLON 09/26/20
FLFN SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #1 09/20/20
CUDA vs BLDR DUAL 09/19/20
COLORADO SPRINGS 12&U COVID SERIES 09/18/20
RIP vs FAC DUAL MEET 09/12/20
ACES LOWRY SENIOR CLASSIC 09/04/20
ACES LOWRY AGE GROUP CLASSIC 08/29/20
HRA IMX IMR GRAND PRIX CHALLENGE 08/23/20
ACES SENIOR INTRASQUAD 08/22/20
AQUA vs DSA DUAL 08/19/20
CMA AUGUST OPEN INTRASQUAD 08/15/20
FAST INTRASQUAD 08/15/20
JH 6' SOCIAL SEASON OPENER 08/15/20
MACS vs CUDA DUAL 08/15/20
ACES vs STAR SENIOR DUAL 08/01/20
FAST INTRASQUAD 08/01/20
PPA 13&O CORONA CLASSIC 08/01/20
PPA 12&U CORONA CLASSIC 07/25/20