Meet results are now available to view for each meet that has results processed and posted.  If you want to download the results files, click on Meets/Results then Past & Archived find the meet in the list and click on the meet title and all of the Meet Manager and Team Manager results files will be found attached to the event.  If you just want to view the results for a certain event from a meet click on the meet in the table below and it will take you to the link for that meet.

 

MEET DATE
FLFN vs DSA DUAL 02/20/21
JH vs GTS vs FST TRI MEET 02/20/21
FAST AQUARIUS INVITE 02/19/21
TEAM SOPRIS AG INVITE 02/14/21
CUDA vs MACS CUPID CLASSIC 02/13/21
DAC INTRASQUAD 02/13/21
PPA FEBRUARY FRENZY 02/12/21
DSA IMX CHALLENGE 02/06/21
FLFN vs MACS DUAL  02/06/21
TOPS FEBRUARY INTRASQUAD 02/06/21
JEFFCO HURRICANES INTRASQUAD 01/30/21
PPA JANUARY EXTRAVAGANZA 01/22/21
HRA INTRASQUAD DISTANCE PALOOZA 01/16/21
RIPTIDE MILE HIGH MILE 01/16/21
ACES vs MACS DUAL 12/19/20
CUDA DECEMBER PENTATHLON 12/18/20
HRA INTRA SQUAD HIGH POINT 12/12/20
FAST MID-SEASON FINALE 12/11/20
TOPS DECEMBER INTRA-SQUAD 12/11/20
PIKES PEAK FINALS 12/10/20
TOPS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS 12/06/20
DSA WINTER MEET 12/04/20
FAST WINTER SHOWCASE 12/04/20
TOPS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP INTRASQUAD 12/04/20
HRA IMX/IMR GRAND PRIX #3 11/21/20
FALFINS BRUTE SQUAD 11/14/20
FAST TURKEY STAMPEDE 11/14/20
JH vs MACS DUAL 11/14/20
PPA HARVEST HEATS 11/13/20
SOPRIS DEEP FREEZE DUAL 11/08/20
TOPS NOVEMBER INTRASQUAD TIME TRIALS 11/08/20
CAC vs HRA 13&O DUAL 11/07/20
DSA vs AQUA DUAL 11/07/20
PPA SPLASH N DASH 11/07/20
TOPS NOVEMBER INTRASQUAD 11/06/20
COLORADO SPRINGS 13&O COVID SERIES FINALE 11/01/20
TOPS MILE MEET 11/01/20
ROCKTOBERFEST INTRA SQUAD 10/30/20
CUDA vs RIP TRICK OR TREAT MEET 10/25/20
DSA PENTATHLON 10/24/20
FAC vs FST DUAL  10/24/20
WIDE vs RPDS DUAL 10/24/20
DURANGO MINI SERIES #1 10/23/20
LOVELAND INTRASQUAD #2 10/23/20
SCARY FAST INVITE 10/23/20
ACES IMX INVITATIONAL 10/17/20
JH vs HRA DUAL 10/17/20
PPA vs TOPS DUAL MEET 10/17/20
PPA 12&U MEET 10/16/20
CUDA vs AQUA DUAL 10/10/20
FALFINS SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #4 10/10/20
TOPS OCTOBER INTRASQUAD 10/10/20
RIP vs BLDR DUAL MEET 10/04/20
AQUA SUNDANCE MEET 10/03/20
FALFINS SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #3 10/03/20
LOVELAND INTRASQUAD 10/03/20
ACES vs STAR DUAL #2 10/02/20
PPA vs FAST DUAL SOUTH 09/27/20
SOPRIS DEEP FREEZE TRI INVITE 09/27/20
COLORADO SPRINGS 13&O COVID SERIES 09/26/20
FAST vs PPA GRUDGE MATCH 09/26/20
FLFN SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #2 09/26/20
JEFFCO SEPTEMBER INVITE 09/26/20
MACS vs ROCK DUAL 09/26/20
TOPS INTRASQUAD PENTATHLON 09/26/20
FLFN SPEEDO SWIM AGAIN SERIES #1 09/20/20
CUDA vs BLDR DUAL 09/19/20
COLORADO SPRINGS 12&U COVID SERIES 09/18/20
RIP vs FAC DUAL MEET 09/12/20
ACES LOWRY SENIOR CLASSIC 09/04/20
ACES LOWRY AGE GROUP CLASSIC 08/29/20
HRA IMX IMR GRAND PRIX CHALLENGE 08/23/20
ACES SENIOR INTRASQUAD 08/22/20
AQUA vs DSA DUAL 08/19/20
CMA AUGUST OPEN INTRASQUAD 08/15/20
FAST INTRASQUAD 08/15/20
JH 6' SOCIAL SEASON OPENER 08/15/20
MACS vs CUDA DUAL 08/15/20
ACES vs STAR SENIOR DUAL 08/01/20
FAST INTRASQUAD 08/01/20
PPA 13&O CORONA CLASSIC 08/01/20
PPA 12&U CORONA CLASSIC 07/25/20
CSI14&U SILVER STATE 03/06/20
CSI 14&U SCY AG CHAMPIONSHIPS 02/28/20