We Build Life Long Success

Sponsors & Partners

Standard: NE YMCA Champs
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Agnihotri, Preksha (Girl 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 46.42Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 48.76Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:53.13Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Armstrong, Avery (Girl 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 33.64Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 39.63Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ashe, Olivia (Girl 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.01YL CONS F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:00.49Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:15.54Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:09.57Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Back 2:33.79Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:02.68Y CONS F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ashe, Sierra (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.03Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 1:16.86Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:51.09Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 38.62YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:22.08Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 50.07Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:45.14Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 3:03.88Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Beauchene, Katherine (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.16Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 1:03.04Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:23.85Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:15.07Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Back 2:36.48Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:10.79Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Fly 2:43.94Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 IM 1:13.84Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:31.05Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Brenson, Sofia (Girl 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 37.60Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 47.49Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:38.35Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Cadoff, Elizabeth (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Back 48.79Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 59.22Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 1:01.44Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Caldeira, Ava (Girl 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.82Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 46.25Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 51.04Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Caulfield, Juliet (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 21.82Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 24.10Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 28.66Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Fly 27.06Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Cormier, McKenzie (Girl 7) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 27.12Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 33.95Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 45.33Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
DeLeo, Lily (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 48.97YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:00.64Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:53.57Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Deng, Grace (Girl 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.38Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 37.99Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:59.33Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ducalo, Jane (Girl 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.64Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:12.82Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:26.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ducalo, Jocelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.71Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:24.54Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 2:58.85Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Dunnigan, Lilia (Girl 17) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.04YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 2:11.32Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 500 Free 5:53.45Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:14.82Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 2:40.34Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Fly 1:05.39Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:23.96Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Dunnigan, Megan (Girl 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 56.36Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:00.54Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 29.84YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:00.57Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Back 2:13.11Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:18.97Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Breast 2:49.59Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Ehrenwerth, Rachel (Girl 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 37.17Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 52.95Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:46.18Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Eichner, Amelia (Girl 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 25.34Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 28.54Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ellsworth, Madison (Girl 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.16Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 1:09.07Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:31.58Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 500 Free 6:43.17Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:18.41Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Back 2:44.78Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Forrest, Maren (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 1:20.53Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:35.40Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 IM 1:28.37Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
George, Emma (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 1:03.53Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:30.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Gritzmacher, Addie (Girl 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 19.89Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 28.08Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Hansen, Emma (Girl 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.01Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:23.64Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Henry, Abigail (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 19.55Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 24.15Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 25.76Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Fly 23.47Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Henry, Sydney (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.56Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:12.98Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 38.20YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:29.71Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 34.24Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:59.19Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Henry, Taylor (Girl 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.21Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:06.80Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:37.27Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 35.31YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:12.63Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Back 2:38.74Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:46.67Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Herzog, Brooke (Girl 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.93Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:11.36Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 43.46Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Hughes, Emma (Girl 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 1:09.70Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 1:25.59Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:13.62Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Izarra, Victoria (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 1:46.59Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 2:00.68Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:58.89Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Jung, Yoonhyun (Girl 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 39.32YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:16.78Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 42.53Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:32.12Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 41.96Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:26.77Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Lawton, Isabelle (Girl 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.02Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:04.90Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:28.76Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:23.70Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:25.34Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 3:11.98Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:54.82Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Lee, Jenna (Girl 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.04Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:21.95Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:39.59Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Leonard, Riley (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 39.18Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 53.21Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 50.33Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Lu, Sandy (Girl 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.71YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:13.33Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 2:41.68Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 3:02.22Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ma, Bianca (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 43.06Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 54.26Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 IM 1:46.77Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Merlino, Zoey (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 44.90Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:38.31Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 48.14Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 1:09.83Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Michaud, Alera (Girl 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 18.78Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 21.18Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 24.12Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
O'Brien, Phoebe (Girl 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 46.95Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 49.16Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:05.27Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
O'Connor, Emma (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 1:03.52Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ollenschleger, Anna (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 1:36.21Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 500 Free 9:14.67Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 48.90Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 55.19Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 2:07.40Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 57.64Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Omar, Sara (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.31YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 2:47.83Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 500 Free 7:33.55Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 38.81Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:38.46Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 38.38Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:29.53Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:24.98Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:59.05Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Paranjape, Tanvi (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 40.92Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 1:37.68Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 3:54.79Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 50.51Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:58.95Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 50.54Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Perillo, Cameron (Girl 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 26.55Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 29.66Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 1:04.29YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 32.47Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Petron, Olivia (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 16.99Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Free 37.96Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:46.29Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 25 Breast 23.10Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 53.11Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Plowucha, Jillena (Girl 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.21Y CONS F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:05.34Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Back 2:22.40Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:19.55Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 2:46.33Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:03.87Y CONS F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Fly 2:25.77Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:24.19Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Riordan, Maeve (Girl 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 33.78YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:09.42Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:23.12Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 33.63Y CONS F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:25.04Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:18.56Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Selvan, Iniya (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Back 48.38Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:55.16Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Shlosser, Hannah (Girl 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 43.06Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 52.97Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Sullivan, Maeve (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 49.00Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 58.63Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:04.79Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Tesko, Megan (Girl 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.97Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 1:02.31Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:22.23Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:24.06Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Breast 3:01.13Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:35.27Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Thompson, Ashley (Girl 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.32Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:24.42Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:23.35Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:51.71Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Thompson, Lily (Girl 7) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 30.02Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 35.76Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 48.02Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Watters, Isla (Girl 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 2:00.81Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 58.26Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 57.02Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Weber, Jennifer (Girl 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 200 Free 2:53.33Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 500 Free 7:43.63Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 38.35Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:22.44Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:41.68Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 41.06Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Fly 1:37.73Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 IM 1:26.81Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 3:17.11Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Wild, Caitlin (Girl 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.78Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:37.92Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:23.83Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:30.26Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:37.79Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:59.09Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Zdravkovic Ibarra, Erika (Girl 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.67Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:23.20Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:19.37Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:47.85Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Zhou, Karen (Girl 18) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 27.68Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:01.93Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 34.11YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:48.35Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Zhou, Kelly (Girl 18) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.68Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 58.92Y CONS F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Fly 1:27.00Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Beauchene, Alex (Boy 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 23.90Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 52.90Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 1:55.78Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 500 Free 5:12.91Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:01.61Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 59.36Y CONS F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 400 IM 4:48.26Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Brower, Aidan (Boy 6) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 30.60Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 33.03Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Burdick, Aidan (Boy 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 52.68Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 1:04.17Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Cadoff, Ryan (Boy 7) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 23.98Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 29.55Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Cherubino, Johnny (Boy 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 25.96Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 28.71Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 41.24Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Fly 33.10Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Clark, Dylan (Boy 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 22.26Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 27.34Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Fly 28.53Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Daniele, Alessandro (Boy 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.48Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:02.33Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 500 Free 6:13.89Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:14.80Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Fly 2:35.91Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Daniele, Luca (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.14Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 3:09.43Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 46.83Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:33.59Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 52.07Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 IM 1:38.88Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Deng, Christopher (Boy 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 29.69Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:15.77Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 3:00.00Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Duffis Speranza, Jesus (Boy 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 24.84Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 24.99Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Fly 29.86Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Dunnigan, Liam (Boy 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 24.12Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 53.40Y CONS F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Forero, Samuel (Boy 8) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 20.24Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 25.43Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 30.98Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
George, Alexander (Boy 7) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 32.17Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 40.04Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Green, Alexander (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 46.38Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 50.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Gritzmacher, Nathan (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 33.07Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 39.64Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 44.66Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 38.66Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:23.54Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Hansen, Marty (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 37.77Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 1:26.54Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 48.73Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 54.69Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Haug, Kieran (Boy 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.23Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 2:11.92Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 500 Free 5:45.04Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Henry, Isaac (Boy 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 32.70Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:15.64Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Hester, Reid (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 1:30.45Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 47.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:35.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Hieber, Trent (Boy 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 24.49Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 2:01.08Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Back 2:23.01Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Fly 1:00.98Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Ho, Ryan (Boy 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 25.55Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:14.07Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:23.37Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Huang, Michael (Boy 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 48.25Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 1:07.69Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 2:18.13Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Kumar, Gautham (Boy 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.62Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:19.11Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Back 2:46.24Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Kumar, Rahul (Boy 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 25.16Y CONS F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:11.66Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 2:38.25Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Kumar, Siddharth (Boy 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Breast 1:16.96Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 2:45.99Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:34.38Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Labbe, Beau (Boy 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 30.81Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:08.56Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 37.22YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:18.99Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Fly 1:25.04Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 2:48.89Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Lafleur, Charlie (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 44.02Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:02.71Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 58.53Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Lee, Benjamin (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 46.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 51.23Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 54.60Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Leonard, Quinn (Boy 6) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 32.66Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 45.14Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Lin, Zachary (Boy 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 59.00YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:01.90Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ma, Ashton (Boy 12) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 25.86Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:05.79Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:25.87Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Macaulay, Matthew (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 41.55YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 59.76Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 57.14Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Mammadov, Davud (Boy 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 59.40Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 58.91Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Mogck, Declan (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 35.41YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Petron, Zachary (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 36.73Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:51.35Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 58.15Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Rusnock, Joseph (Boy 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 23.35Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Ryan, Nicholas (Boy 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 1:06.68Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 2:29.86Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:17.28Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Schnyder, Ronan (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 54.30Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:15.86Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Siegel, Noah (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 200 Free 3:21.11Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 51.22YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:48.42Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Fly 50.37Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Smith, Caleb (Boy 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 100 Free 1:12.97Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Stevens, Chase (Boy 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 26.36Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:13.63Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 1:11.04Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Stevens, Fischer (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.99Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Breast 50.06Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 IM 1:41.31Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Sullivan, William (Boy 11) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 200 Free 2:52.80Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:38.90Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 IM 3:09.18Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Suresh, FNU (Boy 13) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 42.83Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:35.89Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Free 3:27.71Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Tesko, Samuel (Boy 16) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 24.51Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 52.83Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:00.33Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Back 2:13.33Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 56.96Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 2:09.80Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Titterington, Collin (Boy 10) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 33.36Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:16.96Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 2:53.47Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 37.82Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Back 1:25.76Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Fly 42.05Y CONS F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 IM 1:30.92Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 IM 3:07.79Y F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Tran, Douglas (Boy 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 27.01YL CONS F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 500 Free 6:13.15Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:11.49Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Trovato, Michael (Boy 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 55.70Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 1:05.03Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 1:00.44Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Valishti, Dejvid (Boy 15) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 28.56Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Back 35.82YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Breast 1:18.24Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Breast 2:58.63Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Wang, Richard (Boy 7) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 25 Free 23.01Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Back 27.50Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Breast 41.09Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 25 Fly 34.40Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Weber, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 24.16Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Free 51.92Y QUAL F 10/27/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 26.54YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 55.53Y QUAL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 200 Back 1:58.17Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Fly 55.67Y QUAL F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Whitsitt, Aidan (Boy 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 33.02YL F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Free 1:22.23Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 100 Back 1:35.12Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
Wong, Oscar (Boy 14) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 31.72Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 100 Breast 1:29.46Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
Zdravkovic Ibarra, Alex (Boy 9) [Standard: NE YMCA Champs]
1 50 Free 34.34Y CONS F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 200 Free 3:01.33Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual
1 50 Back 43.02Y F 10/21/2018 2018 YMCA Tsunamis National Vi
1 50 Breast 54.71Y F 10/28/2018 2018 LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qual