Women: 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Men: 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Female 19 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Lisa White | TVM | 344 |
24 |
1 |
28 |
35:09.3 |
23:26/M |
|
2 |
Vicki Espiritu | TVM | 357 |
23 |
1 |
50 |
37:25.9 |
24:57/M |
2:16.6 |
3 |
Kelly Gentry | TVM | 365 |
22 |
1 |
67 |
38:38.6 |
25:45/M |
3:29.3 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Christy Droubay | TVM | 159 |
27 |
1 |
25 |
35:02.9 |
23:21/M |
|
2 |
Elizabeth Dane | CRUZ | 327 |
29 |
1 |
32 |
35:32.5 |
23:41/M |
0:29.6 |
3 |
Katy Rath | TVM | 272 |
25 |
1 |
85 |
39:46.7 |
26:31/M |
4:43.8 |
4 |
Monica Carney | CRUZ | 477 |
26 |
1 |
89 |
40:03.2 |
26:42/M |
5:00.3 |
5 |
Erin Davies | TVM | 423 |
25 |
1 |
91 |
40:10.7 |
26:47/M |
5:07.8 |
6 |
Devon Flaskerud | WCM | 444 |
27 |
1 |
107 |
41:14.8 |
27:29/M |
6:11.9 |
7 |
Heidi K Hengel | USF | 198 |
28 |
2 |
111 |
41:33.3 |
27:42/M |
6:30.4 |
8 |
Allison K Athens | CRUZ | 151 |
28 |
1 |
114 |
41:52.2 |
27:55/M |
6:49.3 |
9 |
Jessica I Walitt | TSUN | 203 |
29 |
1 |
144 |
45:15.9 |
30:10/M |
10:13.0 |
10 |
Jaimie M Monahan | UNAT | 208 |
29 |
1 |
149 |
45:34.0 |
30:23/M |
10:31.1 |
11 |
Rebecca Tukua | WCM | 414 |
26 |
1 |
159 |
46:26.7 |
30:57/M |
11:23.8 |
12 |
Margarita De Jesus | USF | 441 |
27 |
1 |
161 |
46:36.5 |
31:04/M |
11:33.6 |
13 |
Emily Scott | SRM | 31 |
29 |
2 |
169 |
47:19.0 |
31:33/M |
12:16.1 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Kathy Dideum | SCAM | 475 |
30 |
1 |
21 |
34:25.1 |
22:57/M |
|
2 |
Miriam E Nowak | BMSP | 197 |
32 |
1 |
23 |
34:29.4 |
22:59/M |
0:04.3 |
3 |
Jennifer Baran | STAN | 380 |
33 |
1 |
29 |
35:09.6 |
23:26/M |
0:44.5 |
4 |
Adrianne Vasey | STAN | 50 |
30 |
1 |
47 |
36:51.7 |
24:34/M |
2:26.6 |
5 |
Angela R Haack | WCM | 90 |
34 |
1 |
57 |
37:36.5 |
25:04/M |
3:11.4 |
6 |
Hilary Stevenson | PCAM | 417 |
33 |
1 |
87 |
39:50.2 |
26:33/M |
5:25.1 |
7 |
Nicole J Mendoza-Martens | WCM | 278 |
32 |
1 |
97 |
40:22.9 |
26:55/M |
5:57.8 |
8 |
Nina Rohringer | LVTC | 27 |
32 |
2 |
135 |
43:53.7 |
29:15/M |
9:28.6 |
9 |
Amy Germida | SCSC | 399 |
34 |
1 |
137 |
44:08.1 |
29:25/M |
9:43.0 |
10 |
Emily Murai | LAMV | 476 |
33 |
2 |
145 |
45:22.6 |
30:15/M |
10:57.5 |
11 |
Alice Kembel | PCAM | 17 |
34 |
2 |
174 |
48:26.7 |
32:17/M |
14:01.6 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Shannon D Wolford | TAM | 8 |
36 |
1 |
22 |
34:27.1 |
22:58/M |
|
2 |
Karen Duggan | WCM | 346 |
38 |
1 |
39 |
36:21.6 |
24:14/M |
1:54.5 |
3 |
Megumi Masuda | SCSC | 381 |
35 |
1 |
46 |
36:49.4 |
24:33/M |
2:22.3 |
4 |
Natalie M Parkinson | WCM | 187 |
35 |
1 |
54 |
37:30.4 |
25:00/M |
3:03.3 |
5 |
Karen Suskiewicz | SMMM | 321 |
36 |
1 |
96 |
40:18.7 |
26:52/M |
5:51.6 |
6 |
Kristen Linberg | UNAT | 6 |
37 |
2 |
112 |
41:42.2 |
27:48/M |
7:15.1 |
7 |
Linda M Klinke Bailey | LVTC | 177 |
37 |
2 |
113 |
41:45.6 |
27:50/M |
7:18.5 |
8 |
Gina Roldan | UNAT | 137 |
36 |
2 |
222 |
55:57.0 |
37:18/M |
21:29.9 |
9 |
Sabrina Fries | UNAT | 490 |
36 |
2 |
224 |
56:10.1 |
37:27/M |
21:43.0 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Lisa A Hazen | UNAT | 281 |
44 |
1 |
2 |
32:04.4 |
21:23/M |
|
2 |
Debbie M Santos | WCM | 178 |
41 |
1 |
34 |
35:50.6 |
23:53/M |
3:46.2 |
3 |
Patti Bauernfeind | LNM | 419 |
42 |
1 |
49 |
37:22.3 |
24:55/M |
5:17.9 |
4 |
Wendy Asnault | CHIC | 373 |
40 |
1 |
53 |
37:28.0 |
24:59/M |
5:23.6 |
5 |
Kelly Cantlen | UNAT | 386 |
41 |
1 |
65 |
38:28.7 |
25:39/M |
6:24.3 |
6 |
Dina M Hall | PCAM | 93 |
43 |
1 |
69 |
38:39.9 |
25:46/M |
6:35.5 |
7 |
Mary Ann Nygren | TVM | 180 |
41 |
1 |
76 |
39:05.0 |
26:03/M |
7:00.6 |
8 |
Karen Challburg | VACA | 387 |
44 |
1 |
82 |
39:32.8 |
26:21/M |
7:28.4 |
9 |
Cynthia Hertzer | CRUZ | 450 |
40 |
1 |
83 |
39:38.0 |
26:25/M |
7:33.6 |
10 |
Marta Bechhoefer | CRUZ | 447 |
41 |
1 |
101 |
40:56.7 |
27:17/M |
8:52.3 |
11 |
Kara L Gray | WCM | 285 |
43 |
1 |
108 |
41:19.8 |
27:33/M |
9:15.4 |
12 |
Cathy E Jacques | WCM | 279 |
40 |
2 |
126 |
43:18.0 |
28:52/M |
11:13.6 |
13 |
Janet Beegle | MVM | 371 |
42 |
2 |
142 |
45:00.6 |
30:00/M |
12:56.2 |
14 |
Laurie A Gardiner | WCM | 166 |
44 |
2 |
154 |
46:09.4 |
30:46/M |
14:05.0 |
15 |
Kate Mackinnon | LVTC | 236 |
41 |
1 |
157 |
46:17.2 |
30:51/M |
14:12.8 |
16 |
Sherie D MacGregor | TVM | 43 |
42 |
1 |
177 |
48:44.5 |
32:29/M |
16:40.1 |
17 |
Dorothy Golubski | TVM | 302 |
43 |
2 |
196 |
50:23.0 |
33:35/M |
18:18.6 |
18 |
Lorena M Peer | WCM | 2 |
43 |
2 |
202 |
51:32.0 |
34:21/M |
19:27.6 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Elizabeth B Tiedemann | UNAT | 33 |
46 |
1 |
41 |
36:33.2 |
24:22/M |
|
2 |
B Henry | WCM | 325 |
45 |
1 |
56 |
37:34.0 |
25:03/M |
1:00.8 |
3 |
Robyn L Toschi | TVM | 218 |
46 |
1 |
88 |
39:55.9 |
26:37/M |
3:22.7 |
4 |
Chris A Seitz | TVM | 290 |
46 |
1 |
103 |
41:10.9 |
27:27/M |
4:37.7 |
5 |
Claire Lavery | ECAM | 398 |
49 |
1 |
125 |
43:11.8 |
28:47/M |
6:38.6 |
6 |
Linda Fox | WCM | 176 |
48 |
1 |
127 |
43:21.0 |
28:54/M |
6:47.8 |
7 |
Jill C Fleming | BAC | 275 |
46 |
1 |
147 |
45:30.8 |
30:20/M |
8:57.6 |
8 |
Paula Campbell | LVTC | 22 |
46 |
2 |
160 |
46:30.8 |
31:00/M |
9:57.6 |
9 |
Kristine E Buckley | PCAM | 271 |
49 |
2 |
170 |
47:45.8 |
31:50/M |
11:12.6 |
10 |
Laura-Anne Sammarco | SMMM | 338 |
49 |
2 |
171 |
47:48.3 |
31:52/M |
11:15.1 |
11 |
Frederika M Zipp | DC | 245 |
47 |
1 |
175 |
48:37.7 |
32:25/M |
12:04.5 |
12 |
Ann L Arshakuni | PCAM | 188 |
46 |
1 |
186 |
49:49.5 |
33:13/M |
13:16.3 |
13 |
Deborah Charych | ECAM | 359 |
45 |
2 |
192 |
50:05.1 |
33:23/M |
13:31.9 |
14 |
Jeri Gintert | CRUZ | 383 |
49 |
1 |
194 |
50:15.4 |
33:30/M |
13:42.2 |
15 |
Carol Johnston | WCM | 332 |
45 |
2 |
226 |
56:41.7 |
37:47/M |
20:08.5 |
16 |
Mollie C McKenna | SERC | 207 |
45 |
2 |
228 |
57:10.9 |
38:07/M |
20:37.7 |
17 |
Denise Berro | UNAT | 84 |
49 |
1 |
231 |
58:34.6 |
39:03/M |
22:01.4 |
18 |
Karene Millar | MVM | 372 |
47 |
1 |
235 |
59:25.3 |
39:37/M |
22:52.1 |
19 |
Suzanne Pasztor | UNAT | 362 |
45 |
2 |
240 |
1:02:47.2 |
41:51/M |
26:14.0 |
20 |
Lydia T Percin | UNAT | 191 |
45 |
2 |
243 |
1:04:16.2 |
42:51/M |
27:43.0 |
21 |
Laurie D Lelandais | USF | 58 |
48 |
2 |
244 |
1:04:25.4 |
42:57/M |
27:52.2 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Suzanne Heim-Bowen | WCM | 361 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
31:54.9 |
21:16/M |
|
2 |
Marguerite Meyer | TOC | 493 |
50 |
1 |
31 |
35:11.5 |
23:27/M |
3:16.6 |
3 |
Charlene A O'Brien | WCM | 152 |
52 |
1 |
35 |
35:58.2 |
23:59/M |
4:03.3 |
4 |
Kathy R Morlan | UNAT | 229 |
50 |
1 |
43 |
36:46.1 |
24:31/M |
4:51.2 |
5 |
Phyllis E Quinn | TOC | 79 |
53 |
1 |
71 |
38:42.6 |
25:48/M |
6:47.7 |
6 |
Maria Klein | MVM | 328 |
50 |
1 |
74 |
38:53.1 |
25:55/M |
6:58.2 |
7 |
Christine Lockhart | CHIC | 378 |
51 |
1 |
78 |
39:15.5 |
26:10/M |
7:20.6 |
8 |
Lisa Werner | CSSR | 355 |
52 |
1 |
79 |
39:20.3 |
26:13/M |
7:25.4 |
9 |
Lindabeth Schmucker | DAM | 330 |
53 |
1 |
81 |
39:32.4 |
26:21/M |
7:37.5 |
10 |
Leslie L Silva | WCM | 71 |
53 |
1 |
100 |
40:42.4 |
27:08/M |
8:47.5 |
11 |
Judy W Bracken | TVM | 227 |
51 |
1 |
104 |
41:12.0 |
27:28/M |
9:17.1 |
12 |
Victoria E Igel | SPAS | 239 |
53 |
1 |
121 |
42:35.9 |
28:23/M |
10:41.0 |
13 |
Dana Brewer | TAM | 139 |
50 |
1 |
138 |
44:12.3 |
29:28/M |
12:17.4 |
14 |
Jean Allan | BAY | 472 |
50 |
1 |
155 |
46:13.7 |
30:49/M |
14:18.8 |
15 |
Jane M Soltis | LVTC | 235 |
53 |
2 |
166 |
47:06.8 |
31:24/M |
15:11.9 |
16 |
Laura Gardner | BAC | 456 |
51 |
2 |
179 |
49:00.1 |
32:40/M |
17:05.2 |
17 |
Karen L Boyer | DC | 206 |
53 |
1 |
183 |
49:34.7 |
33:03/M |
17:39.8 |
18 |
Julie A Meis | WCM | 37 |
51 |
2 |
185 |
49:39.2 |
33:06/M |
17:44.3 |
19 |
Suzanne M Morris | BAY | 73 |
53 |
2 |
208 |
53:00.2 |
35:20/M |
21:05.3 |
20 |
Cheryl Hardin | SMMM | 340 |
52 |
2 |
212 |
54:15.6 |
36:10/M |
22:20.7 |
21 |
Jerri Holan | BAM | 389 |
50 |
2 |
233 |
59:11.9 |
39:27/M |
27:17.0 |
22 |
Robin Hart | MAM | 473 |
54 |
2 |
241 |
1:03:12.7 |
42:08/M |
31:17.8 |
23 |
Carol L Fredrickson | LGSR | 282 |
50 |
2 |
245 |
1:04:26.6 |
42:57/M |
32:31.7 |
24 |
Mary Burke | DAM | 390 |
54 |
2 |
248 |
1:06:38.4 |
44:25/M |
34:43.5 |
25 |
Joanne Wicker | MHSC | 140 |
54 |
2 |
249 |
1:07:45.6 |
45:10/M |
35:50.7 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Alice A Jones | SCAM | 62 |
59 |
1 |
129 |
43:30.0 |
29:00/M |
|
2 |
Karen Tukua | WCM | 413 |
59 |
1 |
158 |
46:26.4 |
30:57/M |
2:56.4 |
3 |
Grendel S Burrell | USF | 250 |
57 |
2 |
163 |
46:54.3 |
31:16/M |
3:24.3 |
4 |
Alena Soldatova | UNAT | 223 |
59 |
2 |
178 |
48:52.2 |
32:35/M |
5:22.2 |
5 |
Tracy A Achelis | WCM | 14 |
55 |
1 |
193 |
50:05.6 |
33:23/M |
6:35.6 |
6 |
Kildine J Harms | WCM | 23 |
55 |
1 |
207 |
52:57.7 |
35:18/M |
9:27.7 |
7 |
Diane L Davis | DAM | 143 |
58 |
2 |
209 |
53:01.9 |
35:21/M |
9:31.9 |
8 |
Jacklyn Litman | BAY | 215 |
58 |
1 |
221 |
55:35.5 |
37:03/M |
12:05.5 |
9 |
Valerie J Armento | UNAT | 34 |
58 |
2 |
227 |
57:06.2 |
38:04/M |
13:36.2 |
10 |
Nancy Littlefield | SMMM | 339 |
55 |
2 |
230 |
57:46.1 |
38:31/M |
14:16.1 |
11 |
Patricia Evans | SERC | 319 |
57 |
2 |
236 |
1:00:17.8 |
40:11/M |
16:47.8 |
12 |
Janice Mc Call | MELO | 265 |
56 |
2 |
239 |
1:02:40.8 |
41:47/M |
19:10.8 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Marianne Brems | MELO | 92 |
60 |
1 |
117 |
42:19.9 |
28:13/M |
|
2 |
Sheila Monaghan | TCAM | 402 |
60 |
2 |
181 |
49:23.0 |
32:55/M |
7:03.1 |
3 |
Pat McGarvey | WCM | 259 |
62 |
1 |
189 |
49:58.4 |
33:19/M |
7:38.5 |
4 |
Cathy E Aaron | WCM | 246 |
60 |
2 |
213 |
54:17.6 |
36:11/M |
11:57.7 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Kate A Coleman | SCAM | 287 |
66 |
1 |
162 |
46:40.8 |
31:07/M |
|
2 |
Glenda G Carroll | TAM | 163 |
65 |
2 |
205 |
52:05.4 |
34:43/M |
5:24.6 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Dot J Myers | SAC | 86 |
72 |
2 |
219 |
55:16.2 |
36:51/M |
|
2 |
Patricia A Durham | SMMM | 30 |
70 |
2 |
247 |
1:06:25.0 |
44:17/M |
11:08.8 |
Top | |||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Donna Monroe | WCM | 76 |
75 |
2 |
229 |
57:37.9 |
38:25/M |
|
2 |
Barbara Robben | UNAT | 497 |
75 |
2 |
251 |
1:16:49.6 |
51:13/M |
19:11.7 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 19 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
George Greer | UNAT | 471 |
19 |
1 |
6 |
32:36.5 |
21:44/M |
|
2 |
Audie McRae | TSUN | 467 |
24 |
1 |
55 |
37:31.9 |
25:01/M |
4:55.4 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Matthew Schubert | UNAT | 499 |
27 |
1 |
8 |
32:46.4 |
21:51/M |
|
2 |
Matt Wheeler | SCSC | 498 |
27 |
1 |
18 |
34:05.1 |
22:43/M |
1:18.7 |
3 |
Travis Lantz | TVM | 347 |
28 |
1 |
19 |
34:18.2 |
22:52/M |
1:31.8 |
4 |
Paul Smrz | WCM | 274 |
26 |
1 |
26 |
35:03.4 |
23:22/M |
2:17.0 |
5 |
Niklas Schenck | TSUN | 433 |
27 |
1 |
51 |
37:26.2 |
24:57/M |
4:39.8 |
6 |
John Knight | WCM | 445 |
27 |
1 |
52 |
37:27.9 |
24:58/M |
4:41.5 |
7 |
Sergey Averchenkov | MELO | 443 |
27 |
2 |
203 |
51:46.4 |
34:31/M |
19:00.0 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Peer-Timo Bremer | LVTC | 480 |
34 |
1 |
9 |
33:09.0 |
22:06/M |
|
2 |
Scott Austin | TVM | 422 |
30 |
1 |
24 |
34:29.4 |
22:59/M |
1:20.4 |
3 |
Adam M Conway | TVM | 291 |
30 |
1 |
36 |
35:59.7 |
23:59/M |
2:50.7 |
4 |
Jeff Mellinger | WCM | 269 |
30 |
1 |
38 |
36:17.5 |
24:11/M |
3:08.5 |
5 |
Joshua Lee | PCAM | 425 |
30 |
1 |
40 |
36:23.6 |
24:15/M |
3:14.6 |
6 |
Walter Tuholski | WCM | 455 |
31 |
1 |
70 |
38:41.6 |
25:47/M |
5:32.6 |
7 |
Jason Draut | ECAM | 407 |
32 |
1 |
75 |
39:01.6 |
26:01/M |
5:52.6 |
8 |
William Manipis | WCM | 268 |
32 |
1 |
95 |
40:15.8 |
26:50/M |
7:06.8 |
9 |
Jason S Sheldon | RAMS | 134 |
31 |
2 |
99 |
40:37.3 |
27:05/M |
7:28.3 |
10 |
Eric A Heffelfinger | FOG | 29 |
33 |
2 |
115 |
41:54.4 |
27:56/M |
8:45.4 |
11 |
Jerry Lee | TVM | 169 |
31 |
1 |
128 |
43:29.6 |
28:59/M |
10:20.6 |
12 |
Paul Sheehan | STAN | 379 |
34 |
2 |
134 |
43:45.9 |
29:10/M |
10:36.9 |
13 |
Rob Scanlan | LAMV | 262 |
32 |
2 |
153 |
46:00.8 |
30:40/M |
12:51.8 |
14 |
Jeff Needham | PCAM | 435 |
32 |
2 |
180 |
49:16.8 |
32:51/M |
16:07.8 |
15 |
William Stark | UNAT | 466 |
34 |
2 |
217 |
54:41.5 |
36:27/M |
21:32.5 |
16 |
Shyam N Panchal | STAN | 69 |
33 |
2 |
237 |
1:01:22.1 |
40:55/M |
28:13.1 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Ryan Bise | TVM | 314 |
35 |
1 |
3 |
32:07.0 |
21:25/M |
|
2 |
Jaime D Marian | TVM | 172 |
35 |
1 |
7 |
32:42.7 |
21:48/M |
0:35.7 |
3 |
Casey D Cheung | TSUN | 234 |
35 |
1 |
66 |
38:29.7 |
25:39/M |
6:22.7 |
4 |
Drew Sanders | TOC | 406 |
39 |
1 |
90 |
40:05.7 |
26:43/M |
7:58.7 |
5 |
Jonathan Malapira | TVM | 404 |
39 |
1 |
102 |
41:03.1 |
27:22/M |
8:56.1 |
6 |
Kevin E Strecker | LVTC | 228 |
35 |
1 |
133 |
43:45.0 |
29:10/M |
11:38.0 |
7 |
Chris Garcia | PCAM | 439 |
39 |
2 |
152 |
45:55.1 |
30:37/M |
13:48.1 |
8 |
Philip A Weaver | MVM | 136 |
38 |
2 |
167 |
47:10.8 |
31:27/M |
15:03.8 |
9 |
Michael Marquardt | UNAT | 358 |
35 |
2 |
188 |
49:56.9 |
33:17/M |
17:49.9 |
10 |
Rob Reis | DC | 465 |
39 |
2 |
214 |
54:20.0 |
36:13/M |
22:13.0 |
11 |
Brad Roldan | UNAT | 135 |
36 |
2 |
238 |
1:01:29.1 |
40:59/M |
29:22.1 |
12 |
Steve Fung | UNAT | 388 |
37 |
2 |
242 |
1:03:53.5 |
42:35/M |
31:46.5 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Yan Cardineau | SRM | 19 |
41 |
1 |
4 |
32:11.7 |
21:27/M |
|
2 |
Chris S Bond | WCM | 25 |
42 |
1 |
13 |
33:31.4 |
22:21/M |
1:19.7 |
3 |
Dirk A Ten Grotenhuis | TOC | 162 |
43 |
1 |
16 |
33:47.0 |
22:31/M |
1:35.3 |
4 |
Olivier Garnier | USF | 307 |
42 |
1 |
27 |
35:07.0 |
23:25/M |
2:55.3 |
5 |
Eric C Bohm | WCM | 230 |
42 |
1 |
37 |
36:09.8 |
24:06/M |
3:58.1 |
6 |
Don Potter | UNAT | 46 |
42 |
1 |
59 |
37:57.7 |
25:18/M |
5:46.0 |
7 |
Bruce Smith | STAN | 13 |
40 |
1 |
62 |
38:24.9 |
25:36/M |
6:13.2 |
8 |
Steve Sherry | LGSR | 336 |
42 |
1 |
68 |
38:39.6 |
25:46/M |
6:27.9 |
9 |
Scott Lanterman | MVM | 353 |
44 |
1 |
72 |
38:48.6 |
25:52/M |
6:36.9 |
10 |
David M Witt | WCM | 289 |
43 |
1 |
94 |
40:15.3 |
26:50/M |
8:03.6 |
11 |
Brian Mercer | WCM | 409 |
41 |
1 |
110 |
41:31.0 |
27:41/M |
9:19.3 |
12 |
Daniel Considine | USF | 483 |
41 |
2 |
119 |
42:28.4 |
28:19/M |
10:16.7 |
13 |
Scot D Shoemaker | UNAT | 280 |
42 |
1 |
123 |
43:04.3 |
28:43/M |
10:52.6 |
14 |
Doug Madgic | YBAR | 349 |
43 |
1 |
124 |
43:06.7 |
28:44/M |
10:55.0 |
15 |
Miles Smith | SRM | 248 |
44 |
1 |
130 |
43:36.4 |
29:04/M |
11:24.7 |
16 |
David Simons | EEE | 457 |
43 |
1 |
141 |
44:43.4 |
29:49/M |
12:31.7 |
17 |
Eric Rydman | UNAT | 500 |
43 |
2 |
168 |
47:15.9 |
31:30/M |
15:04.2 |
18 |
Wolfgang Dueregger | STAN | 440 |
42 |
1 |
197 |
50:35.1 |
33:43/M |
18:23.4 |
19 |
Kevin Wilson | UNAT | 252 |
41 |
2 |
215 |
54:21.1 |
36:14/M |
22:09.4 |
20 |
Jim Wilson | UNAT | 243 |
43 |
2 |
218 |
55:14.4 |
36:49/M |
23:02.7 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Bill Mc Cracken | TVM | 1 |
47 |
1 |
5 |
32:16.6 |
21:31/M |
|
2T |
Brad A Gothberg | WCM | 288 |
47 |
1 |
10 |
33:15.2 |
22:10/M |
0:58.6 |
2T |
John Schmitz | LAMV | 160 |
48 |
1 |
11 |
33:15.2 |
22:10/M |
0:58.6 |
4 |
David G Matthews | WCM | 157 |
45 |
1 |
12 |
33:26.8 |
22:17/M |
1:10.2 |
5 |
Mike W Carr | SRM | 212 |
48 |
1 |
17 |
33:56.2 |
22:37/M |
1:39.6 |
6 |
Michael R Notaro | MAM | 60 |
46 |
2 |
33 |
35:50.5 |
23:53/M |
3:33.9 |
7 |
Michael S Engber | SCSC | 242 |
46 |
1 |
48 |
37:15.5 |
24:50/M |
4:58.9 |
8 |
Will G Sharron | PCAM | 247 |
49 |
1 |
63 |
38:26.1 |
25:37/M |
6:09.5 |
9 |
Doug Cook | WCM | 324 |
46 |
1 |
73 |
38:49.4 |
25:53/M |
6:32.8 |
10 |
Jasper Gostisha | SCSC | 428 |
48 |
1 |
77 |
39:12.1 |
26:08/M |
6:55.5 |
11 |
Rick Vasquez | BEAR | 453 |
45 |
1 |
93 |
40:15.1 |
26:50/M |
7:58.5 |
12 |
Ethan Falls | TVM | 437 |
45 |
1 |
98 |
40:24.8 |
26:56/M |
8:08.2 |
13 |
Steven C Toschi | MAM | 217 |
47 |
1 |
122 |
42:48.0 |
28:32/M |
10:31.4 |
14 |
Paul Vanhoven | WCM | 448 |
45 |
1 |
139 |
44:22.4 |
29:35/M |
12:05.8 |
15 |
Eric W Nedervold | RINC | 276 |
48 |
2 |
164 |
46:59.6 |
31:19/M |
14:43.0 |
16 |
Greg Fulton | BMSP | 155 |
47 |
1 |
172 |
48:06.7 |
32:04/M |
15:50.1 |
17 |
Brent Hughey | TVM | 392 |
47 |
2 |
173 |
48:25.9 |
32:17/M |
16:09.3 |
18 |
Kearsey Stephen | UNAT | 377 |
46 |
2 |
182 |
49:31.0 |
33:01/M |
17:14.4 |
19 |
Wilson Lok | TVM | 308 |
46 |
1 |
184 |
49:35.9 |
33:03/M |
17:19.3 |
20 |
Eric Cartwright | CSPF | 350 |
47 |
1 |
191 |
50:03.6 |
33:22/M |
17:47.0 |
21 |
Bart Hess | TVM | 366 |
48 |
2 |
206 |
52:46.7 |
35:11/M |
20:30.1 |
22 |
Ashley Vandersteen | UNAT | 470 |
45 |
2 |
211 |
53:58.0 |
35:59/M |
21:41.4 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Kerry L O'Brien | WCM | 153 |
52 |
1 |
14 |
33:35.6 |
22:23/M |
|
2 |
Ron J Emhoff | TVM | 45 |
54 |
1 |
30 |
35:10.3 |
23:27/M |
1:34.7 |
3 |
James Volponi | LVTC | 486 |
50 |
1 |
42 |
36:38.7 |
24:25/M |
3:03.1 |
4 |
John Jeha | CSSR | 403 |
50 |
1 |
44 |
36:46.4 |
24:31/M |
3:10.8 |
5 |
Earl Dozier | TVM | 343 |
51 |
1 |
58 |
37:57.1 |
25:18/M |
4:21.5 |
6 |
Gail W Riley | ECAM | 251 |
54 |
1 |
61 |
38:20.6 |
25:33/M |
4:45.0 |
7 |
Tom Dugan | WCM | 415 |
50 |
1 |
64 |
38:26.4 |
25:37/M |
4:50.8 |
8 |
John (Scooter) Morris | BAY | 74 |
54 |
1 |
80 |
39:21.2 |
26:14/M |
5:45.6 |
9 |
Paul Adamson | ECAM | 461 |
50 |
1 |
86 |
39:49.8 |
26:33/M |
6:14.2 |
10 |
David Stewart | VACA | 326 |
50 |
1 |
106 |
41:13.3 |
27:29/M |
7:37.7 |
11 |
Robert E Young | WCM | 158 |
52 |
1 |
109 |
41:27.2 |
27:38/M |
7:51.6 |
12 |
Loren Druz | WCM | 400 |
53 |
1 |
143 |
45:11.0 |
30:07/M |
11:35.4 |
13 |
Ric L Notini | OAK | 216 |
53 |
1 |
176 |
48:42.9 |
32:28/M |
15:07.3 |
14 |
Frank Tuteur | SRM | 459 |
51 |
2 |
198 |
50:44.7 |
33:49/M |
17:09.1 |
15 |
Stephen Leaf | PCAM | 468 |
51 |
2 |
200 |
51:08.7 |
34:05/M |
17:33.1 |
16 |
Mark Quillin | TVM | 309 |
50 |
2 |
201 |
51:23.7 |
34:15/M |
17:48.1 |
17 |
Timothy Mooney | PCAM | 487 |
50 |
2 |
210 |
53:08.6 |
35:25/M |
19:33.0 |
18 |
Stuart Weil | UNAT | 458 |
54 |
2 |
234 |
59:24.6 |
39:36/M |
25:49.0 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
James Knight | SCSC | 360 |
55 |
1 |
15 |
33:39.0 |
22:26/M |
|
2 |
Don Foreaker | SRM | 446 |
56 |
1 |
45 |
36:46.6 |
24:31/M |
3:07.6 |
3 |
Bob Upshaw | MAM | 430 |
59 |
1 |
60 |
38:17.8 |
25:31/M |
4:38.8 |
4 |
Stephen Small | LNM | 354 |
56 |
1 |
84 |
39:44.0 |
26:29/M |
6:05.0 |
5 |
Philip Murphy | UNAT | 449 |
59 |
1 |
105 |
41:13.0 |
27:29/M |
7:34.0 |
6 |
Dan Nadaner | CVAS | 10 |
59 |
1 |
131 |
43:38.7 |
29:05/M |
9:59.7 |
7 |
Dan Winterrowd | SMST | 211 |
58 |
1 |
140 |
44:24.1 |
29:36/M |
10:45.1 |
8 |
Leon Kief | SMMM | 382 |
56 |
1 |
150 |
45:42.3 |
30:28/M |
12:03.3 |
9 |
Leslie Harder | RAMS | 481 |
56 |
1 |
151 |
45:45.9 |
30:30/M |
12:06.9 |
10 |
David Benjamin | WCM | 3 |
59 |
1 |
156 |
46:16.5 |
30:51/M |
12:37.5 |
11 |
Kristian Anderson | RAMS | 434 |
55 |
2 |
187 |
49:53.9 |
33:15/M |
16:14.9 |
12 |
Will E Davis | DAM | 142 |
57 |
2 |
199 |
50:58.7 |
33:59/M |
17:19.7 |
13 |
John Mattox | DC | 316 |
58 |
1 |
225 |
56:35.0 |
37:43/M |
22:56.0 |
14 |
Peter Kapetanic | MHSC | 301 |
56 |
2 |
250 |
1:09:12.3 |
46:08/M |
35:33.3 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Joel R Wilson | CRUZ | 238 |
60 |
1 |
20 |
34:24.1 |
22:56/M |
|
2 |
Kenneth L Wisner | PCAM | 144 |
63 |
2 |
116 |
42:00.8 |
28:00/M |
7:36.7 |
3 |
Michael S Piazza | WCM | 32 |
63 |
1 |
118 |
42:28.2 |
28:19/M |
8:04.1 |
4 |
David Harmer | TCAM | 363 |
62 |
1 |
120 |
42:31.9 |
28:21/M |
8:07.8 |
5 |
Jim Lunt | SCAM | 35 |
60 |
1 |
132 |
43:44.5 |
29:09/M |
9:20.4 |
6 |
Thomas McCarty | TOC | 364 |
63 |
1 |
136 |
43:59.7 |
29:19/M |
9:35.6 |
7 |
Bruce L Cousins | WCM | 165 |
62 |
1 |
204 |
52:02.2 |
34:41/M |
17:38.1 |
8 |
Ron Scrivani | UNAT | 333 |
60 |
2 |
216 |
54:33.4 |
36:22/M |
20:09.3 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Cyril Baldock | CRMSC | 264 |
65 |
1 |
92 |
40:13.2 |
26:49/M |
|
2 |
John D Anderson | VACA | 89 |
66 |
2 |
195 |
50:16.5 |
33:31/M |
10:03.3 |
3 |
Kevin P Coughlan | UNAT | 82 |
65 |
2 |
220 |
55:23.1 |
36:55/M |
15:09.9 |
4 |
William H Gibson | UNAT | 95 |
66 |
2 |
223 |
56:01.3 |
37:21/M |
15:48.1 |
5 |
John Fleming | UNAT | 479 |
68 |
2 |
232 |
58:44.7 |
39:09/M |
18:31.5 |
6 |
Lloyd Kearns | PVMA | 320 |
69 |
2 |
246 |
1:06:13.3 |
44:09/M |
26:00.1 |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
Time Back |
1 |
Ed V Lane | WCM | 156 |
70 |
1 |
146 |
45:28.6 |
30:19/M |
|
2 |
Kent M Price | STAN | 81 |
71 |
1 |
148 |
45:33.2 |
30:22/M |
0:04.6 |
3 |
Robert J Blackburn | PCAM | 85 |
71 |
2 |
165 |
47:03.0 |
31:22/M |
1:34.4 |
4 |
Mike Laramie | SERC | 266 |
72 |
2 |
190 |
50:01.1 |
33:21/M |
4:32.5 |